2012-05-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dariusz Chrobak 197.73  SKSkalnate Pleso Ždiar, Słowacja Mantra R11 M przeglądaj
2 Michał Gierlach 195.21  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Enzo M przeglądaj
3 Pawel Faron
178.14  SKSkalnate Pleso Zakopane, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
4 Piotr Mieszczak 137.23  SKSkalnate Pleso Żywiec, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
5 Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.55  SKSkalnate Pleso bielski, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Caputa 127.76  SKSkalnate Pleso suski, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Zawiazalec 103.43  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Pure Sm przeglądaj
8 Maciej Ziętara
101.59  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
9 Marek Jagoda 98.65  SKSkalnate Pleso Leśnica, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
10 Heniek Marian 97.19  SILajnar Poljubinj, Słowenia Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
11 Michał Piotrowski 89.53  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta M przeglądaj
12 Paweł Chrząszcz 81.86  SIKobala Gemona, Włochy Delta M przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Witlański 78.46  PLSmerek przemyski, Polska U sport Evo S przeglądaj
14 Maciej Gonciarz 72.47  SKSłubica Stary Sącz, Polska Pure M przeglądaj
15 Wojciech Borecki 71.92  PLlubelski opatowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
16 Maro
70.46  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Enzo L przeglądaj
17 Jan Matoga 70.09  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
18 Paweł Witkowski 61.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
19 Michał Wimmer
60.73  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Tracer Ml przeglądaj
20 Bartosz Pudłowski 58.18  PLGrzmiąca Legnica, Polska Venus S przeglądaj
21 Marcin Kalamat
46.93  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Tracer Tr2 L przeglądaj
22 Paweł Szczepanek 42.43  SKLendak nowosądecki, Polska Torck M przeglądaj
23 Piotrek Neugebauer 40.01  PLSkrzyczne pszczyński, Polska Obsession 2 S przeglądaj
24 Borys Chojnacki 36.84  PLSmerek bieszczadzki, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Mazur 27.59  PLŚnieżnica Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Tracer Tr2 S przeglądaj
26 Marcin Bortkiewicz
25.45  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
27 Marek Samojeden 21.32  PLTurbia Sandomierz, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
28 Pawel Chwiej 20.62  SKJezersko nowotarski, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Ziętara 17.52  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 2 L przeglądaj
30 Wojciech Kocot
15.63  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Blue M przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 15.55  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
32 Piotr Klimek 14.75  PLSzczebel suski, Polska Marvel 25 przeglądaj
33 Sebastian Tota 13.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Spider M przeglądaj
34 Marcin Szczęsny 8.51  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Alpine Extreme przeglądaj
35 Maciej Dylski 8.40  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Epsilon 4 28 przeglądaj
36 GRZERO 7.03  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Siwek 6.99  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Octane Flx 22 przeglądaj
38 Paweł Kamiński 6.29  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
39 Paweł Kamiński 4.77  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
40 Paweł Kamiński 2.91  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
41 Michał Kocot 2.90  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Icepeak Xp 26 przeglądaj
42 Michał Kocot 2.64  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Icepeak Xp 26 przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Stachura 2.48  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
44 Marcin Łącki 2.03  PLSkrzętla Świdnik, Polska Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
45 Marcin Łącki 1.86  PLSkrzętla Świdnik, Polska Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
46 Michał Skalniak 1.67  PLSkrzętla Świdnik, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
47 Rysiek Gomółka 1.31  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj