2013-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Konrad Waksmundzki 1.40  PLCzarna Góra Czarna Góra, Polska Summit 2 S przeglądaj
2 Przemysław Baran 2.20  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Mamboo S przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Florczak 2.73  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz L przeglądaj
4 Wojciech Kocot
2.76  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Blue M przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Klima 2.90  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Domaradzki 3.27  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Kantega S przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Siwek 3.40  PLCiecień Węglówka, Polska Octane Flx 22 przeglądaj
8 Przemysław Baran 3.61  SKSłubica Harakovce, Słowacja Mamboo S przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Siemczyk 5.09  PLTereszpol Szozdy, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
10 Artur Kulas 5.10  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
11 Pawel Chwiej 5.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Serafin
7.38  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ellus 3 M przeglądaj
13 Piotr Bramberger 7.41  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja VOLT M przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Woźniak 8.90  ITSan Giuliano Terme San Giuliano Terme, Włochy Nk1 M przeglądaj
15 Sebastian Śmiarowski 11.68  HUEged Eger, Węgry Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Siemczyk 11.69  PLTereszpol biłgorajski, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
17 Katarzyna Trzeciak 12.67  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
18 Piotr Krezymon 14.42  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
19 Piotr Krezymon 18.90  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
20 Piotr Klimek 19.65  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
21 Dawid Włoch 21.79  PLKlonówka kielecki, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Witlański 22.10  SKSłubica Jarovnice, Słowacja U sport 2 S przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 23.00  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
24 Robert Zbela 29.63  SILijak Kožmani, Słowenia Addict 2 M przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Trębiński
41.37  PLCzermna ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
26 Marek Mogielnicki 43.13  ITBassano Cavaso del Tomba, Włochy Rook L przeglądaj
27 Robert Szczur 44.82  SIKobala Resia, Włochy Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
28 Artur Gonera 49.77  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
29 Robert Szczur 50.88  SIKobala Taipana, Włochy Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Wiśniowski
53.12  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia Enzo S przeglądaj
31 Maro
53.17  SIKrvavec Grad, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
32 Jakub Zduńczyk 59.17  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Rush 3 L przeglądaj
33 Michał Piotrowski 71.22  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Delta M przeglądaj
34 Jarosław Hadaczek 76.26  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
35 Michał Walkiewicz 82.18  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
36 Rafał Chmura 82.63  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia UP Trango XC 2 L przeglądaj
37 Alan Lisowiec 87.14  PLKlonówka lipski, Polska Peak 29 przeglądaj