2013-07-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dariusz Chrobak 153.48  PLKasprowy Wierch Jaworzyna Spiska, Słowacja Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Michał Gierlach 129.64  PLKasprowy Wierch Jaworzyna Spiska, Słowacja Enzo M przeglądaj
3 Jan Matoga 99.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Martyna 98.69  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Janikowski 95.46  PTAzinha Idanha-a-Nova, Portugalia Enzo M przeglądaj
6 Filip Porzucek 92.42  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
7 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 91.37  SIStol Mlinsko, Słowenia U sport 2 M przeglądaj
8 Marek Mogielnicki 61.55  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Mazur 60.18  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Tracer Tr2 S przeglądaj
10 Marcin Gorayski 59.66  PL Mieroszów strzeliński, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Fiema 56.57  MKKrushevo Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Czyżewski 56.21  SKStranik bielski, Polska Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
13 Marcin Kempny 54.91  SKStranik żywiecki, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
14 Pawel Tomaszewski 54.27  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) S'max R 24 przeglądaj
15 Przemek Licznerski 53.91  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
16 Klaudia Bulgakow 51.05  MKKrushevo Obrshani, Macedonia (BJRM) Icepeak 6 23 przeglądaj
17 Paweł Szczepanek 48.90  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
18 Daniel Kędzierski 48.82  SKStranik Wisła, Polska Aspen 3 26 przeglądaj
19 Jarosław Józik 48.46  SKStranik Węgierska Górka, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
20 Mariusz Wiśniowski
39.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo S przeglądaj
21 xcmichal 37.86  CH Fiesch Grafschaft, Szwajcaria Rook M przeglądaj
22 Marek Jagoda 32.68  PLKasprowy tatrzański, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
23 Fernando Martins 28.73  PLkielecki Starachowice, Polska Bav Bav - przeglądaj
24 Plastek 26.28  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Boomerang 7 L przeglądaj
25 Dominika Kasieczko 21.74  PLKasprowy Wierch Murzasichle, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
26 Robert Wincencik
19.44  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
27 Kamil Kamiński 16.61  SKSłubica Pongrácovce, Słowacja Arcus 4 24 przeglądaj
28 Tomasz Wasielewski 12.64  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
29 Alan Lisowiec 11.42  PLKlonówka kielecki, Polska Peak 29 przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Ziętara 11.05  PLKasprowy Wierch Zakopane, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
31 Borys Chojnacki 8.25  PLSmerek leski, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
32 Paweł Kobiałko 1.92  PL Mieroszów wałbrzyski, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Kocot
1.62  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Blue M przeglądaj
34 Wojciech Kocot
1.37  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Blue M przeglądaj
35 eltomek 1.35  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj