2013-08-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dariusz Chrobak 251.12  ITAntholz Siesl, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Caputa 182.58  ITAntholz San Vigilio, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
3 Lukasz Sieminski 155.20  ITAntholz Toblach, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
4 Michał Piotrowski 151.54  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta M przeglądaj
5 Sławek Kędziak 139.19  ITAntholz Chienes, Włochy Delta S przeglądaj
6 Adam Grzech
127.99  PL Oleśnica Dudki, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
7 Marcin Gorayski 106.81  CZKozakov Szklarska Poręba, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
8 Łukasz Prokop 95.12  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Fiema 80.90  SIKobala Jereka, Słowenia Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
10 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 74.78  SIKobala Stara Fužina, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
11 Paweł Witkowski 72.16  SIKobala Stara Fužina, Słowenia Icepeak 6 26 przeglądaj
12 Przemek Licznerski 72.10  SIKobala Stara Fužina, Słowenia Tala L przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Janikowski 67.78  SIKobala Stara Fužina, Słowenia Enzo M przeglądaj
14 Mariusz Wiśniowski
66.14  SIKobala Stara Fužina, Słowenia Enzo S przeglądaj
15 xcmichal 64.52  CH Fiesch Bridgetown, Szwajcaria Rook M przeglądaj
16 Michał Gierlach 57.95  PLŚnieżnica nowotarski, Polska Enzo M przeglądaj
17 Karolina Kocięcka 56.99  PLSkrzyczne suski, Polska Artik 3 21 przeglądaj
18 Jarosław Józik 56.55  PLSkrzyczne Maków Podhalański, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
19 Michał Wimmer
51.87  PLCiecień Nowy Sącz, Polska Tracer Ml przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Mazur 46.52  PLŚnieżnica nowosądecki, Polska Tracer Tr2 S przeglądaj
21 Piotr Besser 46.09  ITAntholz Oberrotte, Austria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
22 Jola Bryzek 44.77  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
23 Filip Porzucek 37.52  ITSpeikboden San Sigismondo, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
24 Witold Gilarski 34.21  MKKrushevo Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
25 Daniel Kędzierski 27.78  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Aspen 3 26 przeglądaj
26 Janusz Pałka 25.97  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
27 Marcin Kempny 25.47  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Kaminski 14.94  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili L przeglądaj
29 Adam Zaleski 11.08  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Epsilon 4 28 przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Kaminski 9.23  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili L przeglądaj
31 Szych Tomasz 7.26  NODrammen- Eggekollen Lier, Norwegia Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
32 Lech Piekarski
3.84  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
33 Bieri 3.54  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
34 Tadeusz Uryga 3.50  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Grid L przeglądaj
35 Paweł Chlastawa 3.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
36 Szymon Struś 3.24  PLŚnieżnica Pańskie, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj