2013-08-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Alan Lisowiec 41.35  PLKlonówka Szydłowiec, Polska Peak 29 przeglądaj
2 Andrzej Suszyński 3.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Fides 2 Evo M przeglądaj
3 Anna Zezula 39.28  PLFajsławice włodawski, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
4 Anna Zezula 16.49  PLFajsławice lubelskie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Sabat 96.46  PLSmerek Radymno, Polska Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
6 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 64.37  CZSkalka cieszyński, Polska Scenic 2 - przeglądaj
7 Artur Gonera 102.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
8 Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk 5.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
9 Borys Chojnacki 44.56  PLSmerek Ustrzyki Dolne, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
10 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 119.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
11 Dawid Krajewski 1.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Infinity S przeglądaj
12 Dominika Kasieczko 34.97  SKDonovaly Beszeniowa, Słowacja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
13 Filip Porzucek 48.80  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
14 GRZERO 24.08  PLCiecień bocheński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Syska 49.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Szafrański 60.52  ITAntholz Dölach, Austria Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
17 Gutek 50.74  PLSmerek bieszczadzki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Hubert Białas 53.84  SIKobala Kozaršče, Słowenia Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
19 Jarosław Samulak 15.29  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
20 Jerzy Antosz 21.73  PLSmerek Czarna, Polska S'pace L przeglądaj
21 Kasia Wołek 2.16  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
22 Katarzyna Trzeciak 7.44  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Egzmont 36.48  PLFajsławice lubelskie, Polska Artik S przeglądaj
24 kszyh 40.15  SKSłubica Hajtovka, Słowacja Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Martyna 14.60  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Mazur 81.74  PLmałopolskie Gorlice, Polska Tracer Tr2 S przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Siemczyk 3.83  PLTereszpol lubelskie, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Siemczyk 32.55  PLTereszpol Szczebrzeszyn, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
29 Lukasz Sieminski 67.46  SIStol Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
30 Maciej Perz 75.70  SKSłubica nowosądecki, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
31 Maciej Wojtyczka 20.19  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Mystic 2 26 przeglądaj
32 Bieri 27.89  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
33 Marcin Gorayski 75.00  PL Mieroszów Strzelin, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
34 Marcin Kalamat
92.31  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Tracer Tr2 M przeglądaj
35 Marek Samojeden 15.49  PLTurbia stalowowolski, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Krupa 50.37  SIKobala Koseč, Słowenia Summit Xc M przeglądaj
37 Mariusz Krupa 13.06  SIKoseč Gabrje, Słowenia Summit Xc M przeglądaj
38 Mariusz Wiśniowski
32.51  PLŻar Kęty, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
39 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
5.27  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
40 Mrowiec Kamil 50.04  SKLendak limanowski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
41 Pawel Chwiej 3.48  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
42 Paweł Cecot 9.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
43 Paweł Myszak 7.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
44 Paweł Wilk 91.00  SIStol Cavazzo Carnico, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
45 Piotr Bramberger 13.39  UAGimba mnt. Obwód zakarpacki, Ukraina VOLT M przeglądaj
46 Piotr Klimkiewicz 27.13  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
47 Piotr Żoła 10.82  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
48 Robert Szczur 108.14  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
49 Szymon Struś 21.84  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Muszyński 4.17  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Pyś 1.66  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Wasielewski 6.53  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
53 eltomek 7.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
54 Waldemar Ochal 24.57  PLSmerek bieszczadzki, Polska Summit 3 L przeglądaj
55 Witek Ladziński 41.31  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
56 Witold Gilarski 44.10  PLLaszki lubaczowski, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
57 Witosław Girjat 45.91  ITSpeikboden Valles, Włochy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
58 Wojciech Chyla 142.66  ITSpeikboden Bruneck, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
59 Wojciech Kocot
47.88  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
60 Łukasz Chołyst 4.54  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Chołyst 4.82  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj