2013-08-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 kszyh 40.15  SKSłubica Hajtovka, Słowacja Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Egzmont 36.48  PLFajsławice lubelskie, Polska Artik S przeglądaj
3 Robert Szczur 108.14  SIStol Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
4 Alan Lisowiec 41.35  PLKlonówka Szydłowiec, Polska Peak 29 przeglądaj
5 Paweł Cecot 9.53  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
6 Kasia Wołek 2.16  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
7 Piotr Żoła 10.82  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
8 Witek Ladziński 41.31  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
9 Jarosław Samulak 15.29  SKSłubica Dúbrava, Słowacja Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
10 Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk 5.53  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
11 GRZERO 24.08  PLCiecień bocheński, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
12 Mrowiec Kamil 50.04  SKLendak limanowski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
13 Paweł Myszak 7.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Martyna 14.60  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
15 Tomasz Wasielewski 6.53  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Szafrański 60.52  ITAntholz Dölach, Austria Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
17 Witold Gilarski 44.10  PLLaszki lubaczowski, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
18 Gutek 50.74  PLSmerek bieszczadzki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
19 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 119.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
20 Piotr Klimkiewicz 27.13  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Pyś 1.66  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
22 Hubert Białas 53.84  SIKobala Kozaršče, Słowenia Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
23 Mariusz Wiśniowski
32.51  PLŻar Kęty, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
24 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
5.27  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Suszyński 3.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Fides 2 Evo M przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Muszyński 4.17  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
27 Dawid Krajewski 1.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Infinity S przeglądaj
28 Lukasz Sieminski 67.46  SIStol Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
29 Dominika Kasieczko 34.97  SKDonovaly Beszeniowa, Słowacja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
30 Anna Zezula 39.28  PLFajsławice włodawski, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
31 Anna Zezula 16.49  PLFajsławice lubelskie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
32 Paweł Wilk 91.00  SIStol Cavazzo Carnico, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
33 Katarzyna Trzeciak 7.44  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
34 Maciej Wojtyczka 20.19  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Mystic 2 26 przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Siemczyk 32.55  PLTereszpol Szczebrzeszyn, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Siemczyk 3.83  PLTereszpol lubelskie, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Sabat 96.46  PLSmerek Radymno, Polska Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
38 Marek Samojeden 15.49  PLTurbia stalowowolski, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Kocot
47.88  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
40 Wojciech Chyla 142.66  ITSpeikboden Bruneck, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Chołyst 4.82  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
42 Łukasz Chołyst 4.54  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Syska 49.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
44 Szymon Struś 21.84  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
45 Filip Porzucek 48.80  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
46 Jerzy Antosz 21.73  PLSmerek Czarna, Polska S'pace L przeglądaj
47 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 64.37  CZSkalka cieszyński, Polska Scenic 2 - przeglądaj
48 Bieri 27.89  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
49 Witosław Girjat 45.91  ITSpeikboden Valles, Włochy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
50 Artur Gonera 102.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
51 Waldemar Ochal 24.57  PLSmerek bieszczadzki, Polska Summit 3 L przeglądaj
52 Pawel Chwiej 3.48  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
53 Mariusz Krupa 13.06  SIKoseč Gabrje, Słowenia Summit Xc M przeglądaj
54 Mariusz Krupa 50.37  SIKobala Koseč, Słowenia Summit Xc M przeglądaj
55 eltomek 7.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
56 Marcin Kalamat
92.31  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Tracer Tr2 M przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Mazur 81.74  PLmałopolskie Gorlice, Polska Tracer Tr2 S przeglądaj
58 Marcin Gorayski 75.00  PL Mieroszów Strzelin, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
59 Borys Chojnacki 44.56  PLSmerek Ustrzyki Dolne, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
60 Maciej Perz 75.70  SKSłubica nowosądecki, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
61 Piotr Bramberger 13.39  UAGimba mnt. Obwód zakarpacki, Ukraina VOLT M przeglądaj