2014-03-14

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Schmidt 59.81  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Studziński 56.17  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
3 Maciej Ziętara
49.37  NPKorchong Pokhara, Nepal Rio przeglądaj
4 Robert Szczur 28.36  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Bytomski 20.75  PLnyski Głębinów, Polska Revolution 26 przeglądaj
6 Radosław Mastalerz 13.28  ESAlgodonales El Gastor, Hiszpania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 12.92  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Styrczula 12.03  SILijak Vitovlje, Słowenia Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
9 Szczepan Gałuszka 11.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
10 Piotr Żoła 10.93  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
11 Lech Piekarski
9.33  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
12 Maciej Ząbczyk 8.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
13 Henryk Zjawin 8.69  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy NOTOS CARBON L przeglądaj
14 Artur Barczynski 8.17  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Piotr Klimek 7.70  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
16 Wojciech Chmiel 7.59  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
17 Paweł Czepiel 7.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Sebastian Kontowicz 7.41  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
19 Tadeusz Mistarz 6.85  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
20 Michal Radzicki 6.81  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Siatka 6.80  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Astral 4 24 przeglądaj
22 Janusz Pałka 6.66  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
23 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 6.57  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
24 Piotr Klimkiewicz 6.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
25 Dariusz Fiebrich 6.15  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Szczepański 5.94  PLŁosia Góra Zakurzewo, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
27 Maciej Cieślik 5.93  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
28 Tomasz Krajewski 5.70  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
29 Krzysiek Róg 5.39  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
30 Rysiek Gomółka 5.31  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
31 Dariusz Fiebrich 5.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
32 Przemysław Czerwiński 5.20  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
33 Bieri 5.18  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
34 Piotr Żoła 5.08  ITNorma - Latina Sermoneta, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
35 Maciej Nawrot 5.03  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
36 Janusz Milej 4.91  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
37 Jan Rentowski
4.90  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
38 Kuchta Jarosław 4.78  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Mantra 2 M przeglądaj
39 JACEK PAŁKA 4.43  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
40 eltomek 4.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
41 Marcin Łącki 4.37  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
42 Michał Skalniak 4.27  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
43 Tomasz Nowak 4.22  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
44 Stefan Mistarz 3.73  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
45 Maciej Piwowar 3.49  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Swift 2 L przeglądaj
46 Marcin Białobłocki 3.07  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Siemczyk 2.98  PLTereszpol-Zygmunty Tereszpol-Zygmunty, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
48 Wojciech Raś 2.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Project X L przeglądaj
49 Piotrek Murzyn 2.70  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Comet L przeglądaj
50 Jarek Balicki
2.53  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sprint M przeglądaj
51 Simon Tarnicki 1.12  PLLaworta Równia, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj