2014-05-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Grzech
94.68  PL Oleśnica Śmicz, Polska Orca2 42 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Bortkiewicz
94.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ostrov, Czechy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
3 Jacek Miłowski 93.55  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
4 Marcin Gorayski 89.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Červená Voda, Czechy Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
5 Adam Banaś 75.78  PLBorsk Sartowice, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Drzycimski 72.89  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
7 Tomek Kowalczyk 68.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
8 radosław orłowski 63.51  PLBorsk Huta Kalna, Polska Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
9 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 62.53  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Długopole Górne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Andrzej Danielewski 54.31  PLBorsk Stara Huta, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
11 pansabina 54.18  PLBorsk Lipinki, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
12 Henryk Zjawin 51.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
13 Adam Zaleski 50.57  PLBorsk Stara Huta, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
14 Paweł Witkowski 46.89  FRL'ebaudiaz Chamousset, Francja Icepeak 6 26 przeglądaj
15 Maro
45.73  FRL'ebaudiaz Chamousset, Francja Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
16 Tomasz Janikowski 45.42  FRL'ebaudiaz Chamousset, Francja Enzo M przeglądaj
17 Marcin Wilczak 42.27  GBSlieve Gullion Kilcoo, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
18 Marek Oniszko 41.05  NOLiagardene- Ål Ål, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
19 kszyh 40.50  PLPogorzałki Samułki Małe, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Szczepański 33.59  PLBorsk Duże Krówno, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
21 Sławek Kędziak 31.47  PLKonopki ciechanowski, Polska Delta S przeglądaj
22 Jakub Zduńczyk 30.30  PLKonopki Bądkowo, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
23 Szymon Struś 29.29  PLŚnieżnica Niedźwiedź, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
24 Sławek Gut 25.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Radków, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
25 Sylwester Sumarowski 24.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Gajów, Polska Vega L przeglądaj
26 Daria Nowicka 20.75  PLBorsk Złe Mięso, Polska Epsilon 5 23 przeglądaj
27 GRZERO 19.94  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
28 Kamil Stępień 16.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 2 L przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 16.36  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
30 Igor Popik 15.84  PLPogorzałki Topilec-Kolonia, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
31 Ryszard Jakiel 13.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Siatka 13.26  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Astral 4 24 przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Martyna 12.20  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
34 Robert Rajzer 11.95  GBSlieve Gullion Newry and Mourne, Wielka Brytania Omega 7 26 przeglądaj
35 Maciej Nawrot 9.45  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
36 Robert Ciupka 8.72  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
37 Magda Kośmider 8.62  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mescal 3 S przeglądaj
38 Marek Miłowski 8.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
39 Marek Iwko 8.30  IEGalty Mountains Hrabstwo Limerick, Irlandia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
40 Radoslaw Stachowiak 8.23  SEHammars backar Ystad, Szwecja Buzz Z S przeglądaj
41 Jola Leoniak 8.19  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
42 Marcin Białobłocki 8.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
43 Marek Miłowski 7.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
44 Wojciech Gierak 7.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
45 Zbyszek Jagodziński 7.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
46 Marek Miłowski 6.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
47 Artur Sznicer 6.62  GBDungavel South Lanarkshire, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 3 L przeglądaj
48 Jarek Balicki
6.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sprint M przeglądaj
49 Marcin Białobłocki 5.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
50 Darecki-Starry 5.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
51 Marcin Białobłocki 5.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
52 Janusz Wojtyniak 5.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
53 Piotrek Murzyn 5.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Comet L przeglądaj
54 MKEVIM 5.09  PL Oleśnica Bogusławice, Polska Zephyr L przeglądaj
55 Kasia Bryłka 5.05  PLŁęki Kościelne Krzyżanów, Polska Sigma 7 23 przeglądaj
56 Marek Perkowski 4.90  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Jamróz 4.66  PLKamiennik Trzemeśnia, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
58 Paweł Kośmider 4.58  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
59 Mariusz Strzelczyk 4.08  PL Oleśnica Bogusławice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
60 lotnik 3.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
61 Damian suski 3.65  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
62 Piotr Malaca 3.44  PL Oleśnica Bogusławice, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
63 Rysiek Gomółka 2.93  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
64 Piotrek Murzyn 2.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Comet L przeglądaj
65 Robert Wincencik
2.13  PL Inowrocław Jacewo, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
66 Jeż Leszek 2.11  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
67 Paweł Myszak 1.72  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
68 Mariusz Ignaciuk 0.60  PLKrajno-Zagórze Krajno Pierwsze, Polska Artax S przeglądaj
69 Adam Miszczak 0.36  PLNowa Ruda Nowa Ruda, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj