2014-06-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Bątorek 111.95  SITolmin Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Strzelczyk 108.31  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Jan Matoga 102.22  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Schmidt 97.51  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
5 radosław orłowski 96.33  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
6 Sławek Kędziak 94.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta S przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Caputa 90.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
8 Piotr Góźdź 89.88  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Optic 31 przeglądaj
9 kszyh 89.31  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
10 Rafał Pachulski 89.15  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Poison 2 M przeglądaj
11 Michał Dudziński 88.87  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
12 Piotr Mieszczak 87.94  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo M przeglądaj
13 marek mastalerz 87.81  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia VOLT SM przeglądaj
14 Lukasz Sieminski 87.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
15 Przemysław Czerwiński 87.28  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
16 Piotr Kośmider 87.11  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 86.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Avax Xc 2 28 przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Janikowski 86.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
19 Mariusz Wiśniowski
86.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo S przeglądaj
20 Paweł Chrząszcz 86.31  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Icepeak 23 przeglądaj
21 Jacek Profus
86.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
22 Dominika Kasieczko 86.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
23 Marcin Bortkiewicz
86.14  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
24 Benedykt Kroplewski 86.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
25 Paweł Kumorek 86.04  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Icepeak 6 21 przeglądaj
26 Walter Wojciechowski 86.02  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
27 Filip Porzucek 86.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
28 Mateusz Styrczula 86.00  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
29 Górski Jacek 85.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
30 Maro
85.76  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
31 Kuba Sto 85.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
32 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 85.46  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
33 Przemek Licznerski 85.34  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Fiema 83.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
35 Jola Bryzek 82.11  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
36 Radosław Mastalerz 73.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
37 Damian Szemainda 71.62  SIKobala Potoki, Słowenia Delta L przeglądaj
38 Waldemar Janiszewski 69.67  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Krężel 68.01  ATEmberger Alm Berg im Drautal, Austria Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
40 Witold Gilarski 67.64  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
41 Mikołaj Kocot 66.92  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
42 Kamil Stępień 66.04  ATWildkogel Uttendorf, Austria Ellus 2 L przeglądaj
43 Krzycha
65.99  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
44 Michał Walkiewicz 61.23  ATEmberger Alm Irschen, Austria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
45 Jerzy Byrdziak 50.85  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
46 Wojciech Kocot
47.26  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
47 Anna Zezula 44.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
48 Waldemar Janiszewski 43.33  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Cure 2 L przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 41.52  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Żelisko
41.40  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
51 marcin minkiewicz 40.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Swift 2 L przeglądaj
52 Janusz Pałka 37.74  PLŚnieżnica Grywałd, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Siatka 36.87  PLŚnieżnica Zabrzeż, Polska Astral 4 24 przeglądaj
54 Jarosław Hadaczek 35.38  ATEmberger Alm Untergaimberg, Austria Rush 3 M przeglądaj
55 Stefan Mistarz 32.44  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
56 Przemysław Baran 28.48  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
57 Artur Barczynski 25.18  PLMała Kopa Czarne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
58 Ruslan Bushchak 24.02  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
59 Ryszard Hutyra 23.88  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
60 Marcin Duszyński 22.34  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
61 Stanisław Sagan 18.87  PLFajsławice Widniówka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
62 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 18.37  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
63 Bogusław Zdrowak 16.10  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Icepeak Xp 24 przeglądaj
64 Jarosław Józik 15.32  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
65 Przemo Szmigielski 14.60  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
66 marcin minkiewicz 14.12  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Swift 2 L przeglądaj
67 Maciej Cieślik 14.04  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
68 Daria Nowicka 13.40  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Epsilon 5 23 przeglądaj
69 Andrzej Danielewski 12.90  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
70 Joanna Jasek 12.65  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
71 Dariusz Fiebrich 10.99  SIKobala Dolje, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
72 Michał Cieślik 9.96  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
73 Kasper Mrzyk 9.45  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Factor 2 S przeglądaj
74 Maciej Cieślik 9.10  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
75 Adam Zaleski 7.67  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
76 Adam Zaleski 7.02  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
77 Damian suski 6.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
78 Maciej Ząbczyk 4.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
79 Robert Mróz 4.55  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
80 Tomasz Szczepański 3.73  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
81 Mariusz Maj 3.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
82 Marcin Noga 2.28  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor M przeglądaj
83 Darecki-Starry 1.67  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
84 Niziolek Robert SITolmin Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj