2014-08-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 108.22  PLFajsławice Rejowiec, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Martyna 103.54  SILijak Cesta, Ajdovščina, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
3 Witosław Girjat 63.89  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
4 Dariusz Perenc 62.43  PL Pińczów Drugnia, Polska lotnia miękka bezmasztowa przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Kopyto 61.18  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
6 Michał Piotrowski 60.86  PLŁęki Kościelne Grodztwo, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Jamróz 32.60  PLDobczyce Dobczyce, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Fiema 30.38  PLMichałków jarociński, Polska Synergy 5 M przeglądaj
9 Anna Zezula 28.09  PLFajsławice Święcica, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
10 Piotr Nowakowski 28.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia U sport M przeglądaj
11 Górski Jacek 27.93  RSJadovnik Šipačina, Serbia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
12 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 27.34  PLMichałków Skrzypnia, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
13 Stanisław Sagan 27.28  PLFajsławice Bezek-Kolonia, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
14 Urszula Rzepecka 24.55  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Egzmont 23.00  SIKobala Modrejce, Słowenia Artik S przeglądaj
16 Jan Matoga 22.60  AT Hinterstoder Windischgarsten, Austria Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
17 Przemo Szmigielski 22.46  SILijak Ozeljan, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
18 daniel krzyskow 22.23  PLwłocławski kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
19 Maciej Gąsiorek 21.53  ROParangul Mic Petrila, Rumunia Trango Xc M przeglądaj
20 Bieri 21.14  AT Hinterstoder Windischgarsten, Austria U Cross M przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Somla 20.91  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
22 Benedykt Kroplewski 19.71  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
23 Sławek Gut 19.23  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
24 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 19.11  PLBorsk Małe Stawiska, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
25 kszyh 17.07  PLPogorzałki Złotoria, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
26 Mariusz Strzelczyk 16.13  PLMichałków Ligota, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 15.99  PLPiekary Śląskie Bobrowniki, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
28 Krzycha
15.94  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
29 Przemo Szmigielski 14.38  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Jacek Miłowski 14.37  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
31 Piotr Nowakowski 14.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia U sport M przeglądaj
32 Radosław Budniak 13.83  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sport 2 M przeglądaj
33 Agnieszka Ruszkowska 12.37  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Icaro Wildcat Xs przeglądaj
34 Daria Nowicka 11.83  SILijak Potoče, Ajdovščina, Słowenia Epsilon 5 23 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Duszyński 11.81  PLPogorzałki moniecki, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Żelisko
10.63  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
37 Robert Ignasiak 10.31  RSJadovnik Okręg raski, Serbia Cayenne 2 M przeglądaj
38 eltomek 10.29  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
39 Marek Miłowski 10.25  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
40 Piotr Czekaj 9.81  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Egzmont 9.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Artik S przeglądaj
42 Krzysiek Litkowski 9.29  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Siemczyk 8.45  PLTereszpol biłgorajski, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
44 Paweł Tyma 8.41  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Dragon 2 M przeglądaj
45 Piotr Klimkiewicz 8.25  PLNowa Wola Wólka Zawieprzycka, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
46 Andrzej Krajewski 7.89  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
47 Jarek Balicki
7.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sprint M przeglądaj
48 Jeż Leszek 6.80  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
49 Mateusz Styrczula 6.34  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Orca2 42 przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Somla 6.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
51 eltomek 5.77  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
52 Michał Cieślik 5.34  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
53 Krzysiek Róg 5.14  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
54 Robert Jacenko 4.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Kantega S przeglądaj
55 Michał Dudziński 4.95  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
56 Krzysiek Róg 4.80  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
57 Marek Miłowski 4.61  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
58 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.55  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
59 Adam Miszczak 4.54  SILijak Ozeljan, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Vox 27 przeglądaj
60 Jacek Ryłko 4.53  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
61 Jarek Gołembiewski 4.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
62 Jarek Gołembiewski 4.40  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
63 Adam Miszczak 4.04  SILijak Ozeljan, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Vox 27 przeglądaj
64 Marcin Duszyński 3.64  PLPogorzałki Złotoria, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
65 Ryszard Jakiel 3.12  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
66 Ryszard Jakiel 2.93  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
67 Adam Miszczak 2.71  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Vox 27 przeglądaj
68 leszek krzysztofiak 2.62  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
69 Maciej Nawrot 2.59  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
70 Piotr Garbarz 2.43  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
71 Rafał Harchala 2.43  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
72 Adam Miszczak 2.14  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Vox 27 przeglądaj
73 Robert Ciupka 1.98  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
74 Jeż Leszek 1.76  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
75 Michal Gajdoš 1.65  SKVeľká Kýčera Vyšná Jablonka, Słowacja Nevada 26 przeglądaj
76 Michal Gajdoš 1.25  SKVeľká Kýčera Nižná Jablonka, Słowacja Nevada 26 przeglądaj