2014-08-17

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Daniel Kędzierski 181.82  SILajnar Studeno, Železniki, Słowenia Aspen 3 26 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Bortlik 149.88  SILajnar Studeno, Železniki, Słowenia Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Studziński 145.42  SILajnar Studeno, Železniki, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Czyżewski 136.42  SILajnar Spodnje Danje, Słowenia Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
5 radosław orłowski 116.46  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
6 Lukasz Sieminski 101.45  ITAntholz San Sigismondo, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
7 Rafał Kubica 99.68  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 94.82  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
9 Jakub Zduńczyk 89.72  SIStol Mlinsko, Słowenia Rush 3 L przeglądaj
10 Monika Makowska 81.44  SIKobala Municipality of Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
11 Piotr Góźdź 75.16  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
12 Magdalena Pawlak 59.95  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
13 Janusz Pałka 49.93  PLCiecień Słowikowa, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
14 Boguś (Bodziu) Lewandowski 49.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor M przeglądaj
15 Daria Nowicka 47.08  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Epsilon 5 23 przeglądaj
16 Maciej Chodyński 45.98  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor S przeglądaj
17 Tadeusz Mistarz 41.46  PLCiecień Tęgoborze, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
18 Marcin Ostrowski 37.66  FRLe Cougulet Prads-Haute-Bléone, Francja Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
19 Gonzo 33.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
20 Mariusz Maj 33.18  PLCiecień Ujanowice, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
21 Krzysiek Tokarz 29.20  PLCiecień Kanina, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
22 Marcin Waloszek 26.49  PLCiecień Mordarka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
23 Maciej Gonciarz 25.45  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Pure M przeglądaj
24 Mariusz Kopacki 23.84  SIKobala Municipality of Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
25 Ilona Knapik 23.72  SIKobala Municipality of Kobarid, Słowenia Buzz z4 S przeglądaj
26 Mariusz Szczygieł 23.48  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Krężel 22.46  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
28 Arkadiusz Garbacz 19.94  FRLe Cougulet Moriez, Francja Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
29 Piotr Musiał 19.75  SIKobala Municipality of Kobarid, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
30 Mateusz Siatka 17.08  PLCiecień Zamieście, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
31 Szymon Struś 16.97  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
32 Kinga Kubica 16.47  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Discovery 4 23 przeglądaj
33 Witold Gilarski 16.45  PLLaszki Kalników, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
34 GRZERO 14.65  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
35 Jakub Kotarski 14.36  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
36 Mikołaj Kocot 12.40  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
37 Rafał Zagórny 12.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
38 Mikołaj Kocot 10.85  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
39 Marek Miłowski 10.69  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
40 Marek Perkowski 10.67  SILijak Osek, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
41 Jakub Kotarski 10.30  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
42 Krzysiek Róg 10.22  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
43 Lutosław Bogusz 10.03  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Nk1 S przeglądaj
44 Łukasz Skiba 9.56  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj
45 Piotr Klimek 9.40  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
46 Tobiasz Mayer 8.83  SIStrmec na Predelu Log pod Mangartom, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
47 Marek Perkowski 8.79  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
48 Piotr Nowakowski 7.54  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Florczak 7.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
50 Marcus Biesioroff
7.38  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
51 Michał Dziedzic 7.09  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
52 Rafał Zagórny 6.83  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Jamróz 6.63  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
54 Jarosław Pawelczuk 6.60  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
55 Dominik Kapica
6.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
56 GRZERO 5.92  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
57 Kuchta Jarosław 5.68  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mantra 2 M przeglądaj
58 Dorota Borucka 5.65  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Fly S przeglądaj
59 Tomasz Nowak 5.62  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
60 Paweł Kośmider 5.46  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
61 Piotr Klimek 5.45  PLCiecień Przenosza, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
62 Wojciech Gierak 5.34  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
63 Mateusz Szewc 5.20  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
64 Jarek Balicki
4.87  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sprint M przeglądaj
65 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
66 Artur Śliwa 4.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
67 Mateusz Szewc 4.44  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
68 Jan Rentowski
4.33  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
69 Robert Jacenko 4.30  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Kantega S przeglądaj
70 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 4.09  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 3 24 przeglądaj
71 Robert Ciupka 4.03  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
72 Marek Miłowski 3.96  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
73 Michał Skalniak 3.92  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
74 Michał Skalniak 3.80  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
75 Robert Ciupka 3.79  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
76 Marta Stachowska 3.50  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
77 Jan Rentowski
3.49  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
78 Paweł Chlastawa 3.33  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
79 Grzegorz Pawłowski 3.24  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Buzz Z S przeglądaj
80 Marta Stachowska 2.98  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
81 Marta Stachowska 2.81  SILijak Šmihel, Nova Gorica, Słowenia Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
82 Jarek Balicki
1.84  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sprint M przeglądaj