2014-08-23

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Cieślinski
PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Cieślinski
PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.09  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
4 Marcin Gierak 0.18  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
5 Marcin Gierak 0.26  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
6 Tomasz Muszyński 0.45  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.60  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
8 Marcin Gierak 0.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 2 L przeglądaj
9 Darecki-Starry 0.63  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
10 Darecki-Starry 1.09  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
11 Robert Jacenko 1.35  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska Kantega S przeglądaj
12 Darecki-Starry 1.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
13 Kasia Wołek 1.86  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
14 Kasia Wołek 2.06  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
15 AdamRook2 2.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
16 Miłosz Szarek 2.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Krajewski 2.55  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
18 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 2.62  CZKozakov Mírová pod Kozákovem, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
19 Krzysiek Litkowski 3.13  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
20 Artur Pedrycz 3.21  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
21 Joanna Jasek 3.66  MKKrushevo Krushevitsa, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 3 S przeglądaj
22 Artur Pedrycz 3.79  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
23 Paweł Chlastawa 3.94  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
24 Dariusz Boszczyk 4.30  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Poison 2 L przeglądaj
25 Dariusz Boszczyk 4.47  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Poison 2 L przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Zieliński 4.56  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
27 Michał Dudziński 4.83  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
28 Artur Pedrycz 4.91  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
29 Wojciech Bednarski 4.92  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Magus 6 28 przeglądaj
30 Adam Grzech
5.03  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
31 Dariusz Culak 5.07  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
32 Marek 5.30  PLRybnik Gotartowice, Polska Alpha 4 25 przeglądaj
33 Piotr Garbarz 6.11  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
34 Krzysiek Róg 6.75  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 6.89  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
36 Ryszard Pszenny 6.90  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
37 Maciej Baran 8.23  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
38 Marek Miłowski 9.72  PLCzermna Žďárky, Czechy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
39 Wacław Warda 9.86  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
40 Wojciech Bednarski 11.12  PLKlonówka Psary-Kąty, Polska Magus 6 28 przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Pawelczuk 13.42  PLPodobin Lubomierz, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
42 Sylwester Sumarowski 14.16  PLCzermna Božanov, Czechy Vega L przeglądaj
43 Marcin Białobłocki 14.37  PLCzermna Božanov, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
44 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 14.51  PLDąbrowa Górnicza Dąbrowa Górnicza, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
45 Ryszard Jakiel 15.36  PLCzermna Otovice, Czechy Hook L przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Maj 19.11  PLPodobin Słopnice, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 19.48  PLPodobin Słopnice, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
48 Szymon Struś 22.50  PLPodobin Słopnice, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
49 Dorota Borucka 23.42  PLPodobin Słopnice, Polska U Fly S przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Nowak 29.13  PLPodobin Mordarka, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
51 Damian Szemainda 37.28  PLCzermna ząbkowicki, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Witlański 39.55  PLRoztoki Ustjanowa Górna, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
53 Andrzej Januchta 43.63  PLKlonówka Jasieniec Iłżecki Górny, Polska Triton 22 przeglądaj
54 Alan Lisowiec 45.66  PLKlonówka Jasieniec Iłżecki Górny, Polska Peak 27 przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Sermak 50.21  PLŻar Jordanów, Polska Pure M przeglądaj
56 Leszek Woźniak 76.36  RUKonchinka Nowomoskowsk, Rosja Artik 3 27 przeglądaj