2014-09-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Wojtek Skawiński 1.40  PLTurbia Turbia, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
2 bora72 1.59  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Szmuc 1.91  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Sport 4 M przeglądaj
4 Jacek Zając 2.07  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj
5 Jacek Zając 2.27  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Jamróz 2.50  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
7 Marek Samojeden 2.89  PLTurbia Turbia, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
8 Tomasz Muszyński 2.97  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Świdziński 3.03  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Zefira S przeglądaj
10 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 3.08  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
11 Marcin Kozdras 3.11  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Muszyński 3.12  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
13 Rysiek Gomółka 3.32  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
14 Tomasz Muszyński 3.70  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
15 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 3.74  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
16 Jan Rentowski
4.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
17 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 5.40  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bolero 4 L przeglądaj
18 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 6.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bolero 4 L przeglądaj
19 Marcin Pawlica 6.69  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Mojito Hy M przeglądaj
20 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 7.90  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
21 Jarosław Osmólski 8.85  SILijak Ravnica, Słowenia Vega 2 S przeglądaj
22 Jan Rentowski
9.29  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
23 Marek Friedenberger 9.34  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
24 Przemysław Potocki
9.66  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
25 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 10.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
26 Janusz Pałka 10.15  PLĆwilin Łętowe, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
27 Urszula Marciniak 10.35  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Element S przeglądaj
28 Witold Gilarski 12.19  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
29 Zbigniew Kunas 12.84  SKNálepkovo Nálepkovo, Słowacja Ion 2 M przeglądaj
30 Bieri 16.02  PLĆwilin Piekiełko, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
31 Dariusz Mędrecki 16.44  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 30 przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Siatka 18.25  PLĆwilin Podobin, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Cybiak 18.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Jamróz 20.89  PLĆwilin Poręba Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
35 Witold Gilarski 21.52  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
36 Krzysiek Róg 21.65  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
27.08  ITMonte Grappa Salcedo, Włochy Nemo M przeglądaj
38 Witek Ladziński 32.17  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
39 Marcin Pysz 34.36  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Blacklight M przeglądaj
40 Mateusz Ring 38.02  ITMonte Grappa Pove del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
41 Paweł Myszak 38.32  ITCostalunga Romano d'Ezzelino, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Białoń 39.06  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Geronimo M przeglądaj
43 Piotr Nowakowski 42.12  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy U sport M przeglądaj
44 Kuba Sto 46.48  PLŻar Tychy, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Witlański 50.79  PLRoztoki Stefkowa, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
46 Dominik Kapica
55.07  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
47 Roman Romanowski 85.98  PLRoztoki Dubiecko, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj