2014-09-18

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
27.08  ITMonte Grappa Salcedo, Włochy Nemo M przeglądaj
2 bora72 1.59  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
3 Dariusz Mędrecki 16.44  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 30 przeglądaj
4 Dominik Kapica
55.07  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
5 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 10.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
6 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 3.08  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
7 Gregor Centrumparalotniowe.pl 7.90  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pbi6 M przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Jamróz 2.50  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Jamróz 20.89  PLĆwilin Poręba Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
10 Jacek Zając 2.27  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj
11 Jacek Zając 2.07  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj
12 Jan Rentowski
4.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
13 Jan Rentowski
9.29  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
14 Janusz Pałka 10.15  PLĆwilin Łętowe, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
15 Jarosław Osmólski 8.85  SILijak Ravnica, Słowenia Vega 2 S przeglądaj
16 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 6.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bolero 4 L przeglądaj
17 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 5.40  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bolero 4 L przeglądaj
18 Krzysiek Róg 21.65  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Świdziński 3.03  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Zefira S przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Szmuc 1.91  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Sport 4 M przeglądaj
21 Kuba Sto 46.48  PLŻar Tychy, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Bieri 16.02  PLĆwilin Piekiełko, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
23 Marcin Kozdras 3.11  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
24 Marcin Pawlica 6.69  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Mojito Hy M przeglądaj
25 Marcin Pysz 34.36  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Blacklight M przeglądaj
26 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 3.74  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
27 Marek Friedenberger 9.34  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
28 Marek Samojeden 2.89  PLTurbia Turbia, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Cybiak 18.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Witlański 50.79  PLRoztoki Stefkowa, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Białoń 39.06  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Geronimo M przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Ring 38.02  ITMonte Grappa Pove del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Siatka 18.25  PLĆwilin Podobin, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
34 Paweł Myszak 38.32  ITCostalunga Romano d'Ezzelino, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
35 Piotr Nowakowski 42.12  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy U sport M przeglądaj
36 Przemysław Potocki
9.66  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
37 Roman Romanowski 85.98  PLRoztoki Dubiecko, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
38 Rysiek Gomółka 3.32  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Muszyński 3.70  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Muszyński 2.97  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
41 Tomasz Muszyński 3.12  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
42 Urszula Marciniak 10.35  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Element S przeglądaj
43 Witek Ladziński 32.17  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
44 Witold Gilarski 21.52  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
45 Witold Gilarski 12.19  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
46 Wojtek Skawiński 1.40  PLTurbia Turbia, Polska Zephyr M przeglądaj
47 Zbigniew Kunas 12.84  SKNálepkovo Nálepkovo, Słowacja Ion 2 M przeglądaj