2014-09-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Janusz Fuzowski 142.99  PLKonopki Sosna-Kozółki, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
2 Tomek Machałowski 96.15  PLKonopki Nowy Jadów, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
3 Sławek Kędziak 64.32  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Delta S przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Krężel 62.09  IT Col Rodella Malga Ciapela, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
5 Górski Jacek 61.39  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
6 Grzegorz Studziński 56.61  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
7 Jakub Zduńczyk 53.34  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
8 Małgośka Sulkowska 50.73  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
9 Michał Dudziński 49.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
10 Marcin Bortkiewicz
46.17  SIKobala Žabče, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Czaplik 45.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
12 Jacek Miłowski 42.62  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
13 Kamil Stępień 41.99  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Ellus 2 L przeglądaj
14 Urszula Rzepecka 40.00  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
15 Ryszard Jakiel 39.61  IT Col Rodella Predazzo, Włochy Hook L przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Strzelczyk 38.56  IT Col Rodella Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 36.37  IT Col Rodella Fontanazzo, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
18 Marek Perkowski 32.71  IT Col Rodella Predazzo, Włochy Tequila 3 M przeglądaj
19 Marek Miłowski 32.34  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
20 AnT
31.89  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Konieczny 31.40  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Scorpion 4 29 przeglądaj
22 Sebastian Bachorz 30.51  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
23 Tomasz Perczak 30.37  SILijak Zemono, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
24 Wojtek Kossuth 28.87  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rook S przeglądaj
25 Benedykt Kroplewski 26.57  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Hali 26.19  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Kantega M przeglądaj
27 Dawid Śliwa 25.68  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
28 Zbigniew Kunas 25.55  SIStol Montemaggiore, Włochy Ion 2 M przeglądaj
29 Pawel Faron
24.91  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
30 Heniek Marian 23.64  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
31 Paweł Kampczyk 22.89  CHEngelberg Wolfenschiessen, Szwajcaria Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
32 Dominik Kapica
22.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Styrczula 22.02  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
34 Michał Walkiewicz 21.88  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
35 Mirek Czochara 21.23  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
36 Marcin Makuch 20.93  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Vega 3 M przeglądaj
37 Joanna Jasek 19.96  SIKobala Municipality of Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 S przeglądaj
38 Sebastian Kontowicz 19.92  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rook M przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Wiśniowski
17.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Enzo S przeglądaj
40 Damian Szemainda 17.27  SIKobala Koseč, Słowenia Delta L przeglądaj
41 Michal Grabos 16.72  CHEngelberg Engelberg, Szwajcaria Rush 4 L przeglądaj
42 Jola Bryzek 16.20  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
43 Jarosław Hadaczek 12.99  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
44 Mrowiec Kamil 12.23  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Peak 2 28 przeglądaj
45 Fernando Martins 11.13  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
46 Mikołaj Kocot 9.50  CHVeytaux Noville, Szwajcaria Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
47 Agnieszka Lyko 9.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
48 Jarek Gołembiewski 9.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Kuzka 9.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
50 Jacek Półtorak 9.09  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
51 Zbyszek B 8.31  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili L przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Kuzka 8.07  ITMonte Grappa Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
53 Anna Piskozub 6.45  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
54 Marcin Dąbski 5.91  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
55 Maciej Bąk 4.97  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
56 Daniel Kasperski 3.81  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
57 Maciej Bąk 3.80  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
58 Marcin Dąbski 3.51  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
59 Kuchta Jarosław 3.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Mantra 2 M przeglądaj
60 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
3.34  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
61 Daniel Kasperski 3.15  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
62 Jeż Leszek 2.86  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
63 Emil Patelski 2.82  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
64 Magda Kośmider 2.74  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Mescal 3 S przeglądaj
65 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
2.72  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
66 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
2.66  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
67 Daniel Kasperski 2.54  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
68 Emil Patelski 2.50  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
69 Darecki-Starry 2.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
70 Robert Wincencik
0.85  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj