2014-09-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 67.36  CLIquique Iquique, Chile U sport 2 M przeglądaj
2 Małgośka Sulkowska 60.46  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 59.93  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
4 Dariusz Perenc 58.11  SILijak Potoče, Słowenia lotnia miękka bezmasztowa przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Studziński 56.85  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
6 Gienek 54.05  PLFajsławice Bereść, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
7 Pawel Faron
52.67  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Styrczula 52.10  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
9 Marek 50.58  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Synthesis 25 przeglądaj
10 Dawid Śliwa 45.74  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
11 Michał Dudziński 44.43  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
12 Marcin Bortkiewicz
44.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
13 Górski Jacek 44.03  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
14 Fernando Martins 43.83  SILijak Potoče, Słowenia lotnia miękka masztowa przeglądaj
15 Sebastian Bachorz 42.78  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
16 Marcin Pawlica 40.71  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Mojito Hy M przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Czaplik 34.26  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
18 Zbigniew Kunas 34.06  SIStol Mlinsko, Słowenia Ion 2 M przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Konieczny 32.67  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Scorpion 4 29 przeglądaj
20 Heniek Marian 32.30  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
21 Michał Piotrowski 32.05  PLŁęki Kościelne Witusza, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Wiśniowski
30.95  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Enzo S przeglądaj
23 Marek Miłowski 28.18  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
24 Jarek Gołembiewski 27.19  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
25 Mariusz Strzelczyk 23.64  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Marek Samojeden 22.05  PLTurbia Huta Deręgowska, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Bytomski 20.94  PLRzędziwojowice Rzędziwojowice, Polska Revolution 26 przeglądaj
28 Sebastian Kontowicz 20.83  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rook M przeglądaj
29 Joanna Jasek 19.96  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 3 S przeglądaj
30 Marcin Fornal 19.62  PLFajsławice Siennica Nadolna, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
31 Dominik Kapica
19.06  ITLokomotive Fontanazzo, Włochy Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
32 Anna Zezula 18.60  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
33 Stanisław Sagan 17.91  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Bytomski 17.77  PLRzędziwojowice Rzędziwojowice, Polska Revolution 26 przeglądaj
35 Magdalena Pawlak 17.76  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
36 Agnieszka Lyko 17.67  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
37 Maciej Gąsiorek 17.07  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Trango Xc M przeglądaj
38 AnT
15.08  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
39 Maciej Hanusiak 14.78  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
40 Mirek Czochara 13.45  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
41 Jacek Miłowski 12.37  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
42 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 11.06  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Sączawa 10.98  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Kantega 2 M przeglądaj
44 Ryszard Jakiel 10.87  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Hook L przeglądaj
45 Witold Gilarski 9.91  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
46 Artur Sznicer 9.71  GBTinto Biggar, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 3 L przeglądaj
47 Jacek Półtorak 9.59  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
48 Szymon Struś 9.56  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
49 Kamil Stępień 9.52  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Ellus 2 L przeglądaj
50 Zbyszek B 9.04  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili L przeglądaj
51 Mariusz Kuzka 8.89  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
52 Mikołaj Kocot 8.88  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
53 Artur Kuziora 8.47  PLTurbia Jastkowice, Polska Sigma 6 31 przeglądaj
54 Dominik Kapica
8.42  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
55 Grzegorz Sączawa 8.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Kantega 2 M przeglądaj
56 Maciej Bąk 8.20  FRAiguille du Midi Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
57 Maciej Wojtyczka 8.03  PLKasprowy Wierch Zakopane, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
58 Magda Kośmider 7.76  FRAiguille du Midi Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Mescal 3 S przeglądaj
59 Krzycha
7.70  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
60 Edward Waksmundzki 7.33  PLPrzełęcz między kopami Zakopane, Polska Boomerang 5 L przeglądaj
61 Daniel Kasperski 7.27  FRAiguille du Midi Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
62 Piotr Żoła 7.27  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Mirosław Mendelewski 6.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 30 przeglądaj
64 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
6.56  FRAiguille du Midi Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
65 Robert Wincencik
6.38  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
66 Grzegorz Hali 6.18  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Kantega M przeglądaj
67 Anna Zezula 6.12  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
68 Krzycha
6.08  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Siemczyk 6.03  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Dolny, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
70 Emil Patelski 5.74  FRAiguille du Midi Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Francja Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Krężel 5.71  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
72 Piotr Żoła 5.33  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
73 Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk 5.23  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
74 Marek Samojeden 4.93  PLTurbia Pilchów, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
75 Paweł Myszak 4.41  PLGocław Żelazna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
76 Arkadiusz Sabat 4.35  PLSmerek leski, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
77 Agata Kowalska 4.06  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
78 Darecki-Starry 3.92  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
79 Mirosław Mendelewski 3.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 30 przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Szmuc 3.87  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sport 4 M przeglądaj
81 Kamil Stępień 3.60  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Ellus 2 L przeglądaj
82 Jarek Balicki
3.56  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Sprint M przeglądaj
83 Artur Kuziora 3.45  PLTurbia stalowowolski, Polska Sigma 6 31 przeglądaj
84 Darecki-Starry 3.34  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
85 Robert Jacenko 3.22  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Kantega M przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Szmuc 3.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sport 4 M przeglądaj
87 Krzysztof Szmuc 3.18  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sport 4 M przeglądaj
88 Jarosław Osmólski 3.07  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Vega 2 S przeglądaj
89 Marek Miłowski 3.06  IT Col Rodella Sëlva, Włochy Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
90 Piotr Jasinski 3.06  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wave L przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Muszyński 2.79  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
92 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.78  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
93 Maciej Nawrot 2.69  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
94 Piotr Jasinski 2.68  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wave L przeglądaj
95 Efendi Zielonepłuco 2.53  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
96 Jan Rentowski
2.46  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
97 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 2.08  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
98 Efendi Zielonepłuco 2.06  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
99 PrzemekKamon 2.03  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Bigolden 2 42 przeglądaj
100 Mariusz Zięcina 1.72  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
101 Maciej Nawrot 1.67  PLKamiennik Trzemeśnia, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
102 Paweł Myszak 1.67  PLGocław Gocław, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
103 Krzysztof Kajda 1.64  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Dragon 2 S przeglądaj
104 Jan Rentowski
1.47  PLKamiennik Trzemeśnia, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj