2014-10-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Darecki-Starry 1.47  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Cayenne 3 M przeglądaj
2 Przemysław Baran 1.57  PLBrzuska Brzuska, Polska Mamboo S przeglądaj
3 Przemysław Baran 1.68  PLBrzuska Brzuska, Polska Mamboo S przeglądaj
4 Tomasz Muszyński 1.69  PLSrebrna Góra ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
5 Mirosław Łuczak 1.88  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
6 Kuchta Jarosław 1.96  PLChełmiec Wałbrzych, Polska Mantra 2 M przeglądaj
7 Ryszard Pszenny 2.24  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
8 Wojciech Gierak 2.41  PLChełmiec Wałbrzych, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
9 Dariusz Culak 2.51  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Gaik
3.58  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Kantega M przeglądaj
11 Dawid Duniec 3.85  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
12 Dawid Duniec 4.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
13 Sylwester Sumarowski 4.15  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Vega L przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.54  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
15 Tomasz Krajewski 4.68  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Witlański 4.85  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
17 Marek Miłowski 4.92  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Krajewski 4.95  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
19 Marek Miłowski 5.06  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
20 Mirosław Mendelewski 5.71  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 30 przeglądaj
21 Monika Makowska 5.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
22 Hadek 5.82  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
23 Jacek Miłowski 5.95  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
24 Marcin Białobłocki 6.13  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
25 Sylwester Sumarowski 6.27  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Vega L przeglądaj
26 radosław orłowski 8.19  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Astral 7 24 przeglądaj
27 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 8.53  PLŻakowice Woźniaków, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
28 Rafał Niesler 10.59  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Smaga 10.68  AT Hinterstoder Hinterstoder, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
30 Piotr Żelisko 11.02  PLBubel-Łukowiska Bubel-Łukowiska, Polska Re Action 29 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Bortkiewicz
11.10  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
32 Mikołaj Kocot 12.29  FRMieussy Marignier, Francja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
33 Waldemar Wójcik 13.61  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja U Fly M przeglądaj
34 Wojciech Mazur 19.23  ESAlgodonales La Muela, Hiszpania Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
35 Tomek Machałowski 24.50  PLKonopki Rumoka, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
36 Radosław Mastalerz 24.74  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
37 Jeż Leszek 25.24  PLŁęki Kościelne Pomarzany, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
38 xcmichal 27.10  ATLermoos Lermoos, Austria Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
39 Piotr Besser 28.48  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
40 Paweł Kampczyk 51.64  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
41 Janusz Fuzowski 75.08  PLKonopki brodnicki, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj