2014-11-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Stolarski 2.86  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
2 Marek Miłowski 3.75  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
3 Zbigniew Kunas 2.95  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ion 2 M przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Serafin
2.56  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
5 Rafał Harchala 3.24  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 9.50  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
7 Marek Miłowski 7.44  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
8 Wojciech Gierak 4.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
9 Niziolek Robert 244.93  BR Quixadá Carnaubal, Brazylia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Witek Ladziński 8.57  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Sączawa 3.38  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Kantega 2 M przeglądaj
12 Krzysiek Róg 11.39  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Ignaciuk 7.95  PLGórki Napękowskie Górki Napękowskie, Polska Artax S przeglądaj
14 artur moskal 1.10  SEHammars backar Ystad S, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
15 Dariusz Chrobak 13.09  PLKasprowy Wierch Zakopane, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
16 Rafał Niesler 7.91  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
17 Krzycha
3.76  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Szczepański 4.98  PLNowe Marzy Nowe Marzy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
19 Rafał Niesler 3.82  FRPassy Passy, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
20 Michał Skalniak 2.16  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
21 Szymon Struś 1.62  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Florczak 1.74  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
23 Miłosz Szarek 1.31  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
24 Paweł Kośmider 1.63  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
25 Mariusz Maj 1.74  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
26 Miłosz Szarek 1.44  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
27 Mateusz Siatka 1.66  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
28 Robert Ciupka 1.56  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
29 Klaudia Bulgakow 30.95  RESaint-Leu Saint-Leu, Reunion Icepeak 7 23 przeglądaj
30 Michal Radzicki 2.92  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
31 Robert Skalski 2.04  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
32 Michal Radzicki 2.83  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Wojciechowski 2.08  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
34 Zofia Radzicka 2.33  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
35 Wojciech Wojciechowski 2.16  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
36 Zofia Radzicka 1.86  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Jamróz 15.72  PLWęgrzce Wielkie Niezdów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Jamróz 5.90  PLWiniary Niezdów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Jamróz 17.07  PLWiniary Węgrzce Wielkie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj