2015-03-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Przemysław WIATR 31.66  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Studziński 26.60  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
3 Jan Rentowski
25.58  BR Governador Valadares Alpercata, Brazylia Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
4 Marcin Gorayski 24.27  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Schmidt 22.14  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
6 piotr'sky'antoniak 20.22  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
7 Marek Miłowski 19.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
8 Sławek Gut 19.15  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 18.36  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
10 Marek Perkowski 18.31  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
11 Sylwester Sumarowski 17.20  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
12 Darecki-Starry 17.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
13 Łukasz Czyżewski 16.76  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
14 Paweł Szczepanek 15.90  PLLubogoszcz - Szenderówka limanowski, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
15 Pawlos 15.61  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
16 Marek Perkowski 15.39  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Serafin
15.34  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Cybiak 14.41  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
19 Łukasz Czyżewski 14.06  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
20 Tomek Piwonski 13.17  NPSarangkot Pokhara, Nepal Rush 4 L przeglądaj
21 Joanna Jasek 13.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
22 Rafał Kubica 12.82  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
23 Sławek Gut 12.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
24 Kuchta Jarosław 11.47  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
25 Dawid Śliwa 11.29  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
26 Edward Waksmundzki 11.15  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Peak 25 przeglądaj
27 Sylwester Sumarowski 10.74  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Januchta 10.51  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Cybiak 10.50  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
30 Darecki-Starry 10.23  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
31 Damian suski 9.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
32 Agata Kowalska 9.39  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
33 Andrzej Piwowar 9.36  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Alpina L przeglądaj
34 Maciej Pigulski 9.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
35 Michał Dudziński 9.01  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
36 Jacek Ślusarczyk 8.95  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
37 Marek Jagoda 8.82  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
38 Damian suski 8.60  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
39 Piotr Klimek 8.36  PLLubogoszcz - Szenderówka Mszana Dolna, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
40 Alan Lisowiec 8.32  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Peak 27 przeglądaj
41 Paweł Myszak 8.30  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Agata Kowalska 8.30  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Pedrycz 8.29  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
44 Janusz Pałka 8.16  PLLubogoszcz - Szenderówka Mszana Dolna, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
45 Sebastian Kontowicz 8.02  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Rook M przeglądaj
46 Robert Skalski 8.00  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
47 Mariusz Maj 7.76  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Plus 26 przeglądaj
48 Robert Jacenko 7.69  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
49 Ryszard Zdęba 7.59  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
50 Szymon Struś 7.57  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
51 Krzysiek Tokarz 7.47  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
52 Jacek Streich 7.33  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
53 Arkadiusz Garbacz 7.32  NPSarangkot Pokhara, Nepal Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 7.04  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
55 Wacław Warda 7.02  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
56 Kasia Wołek 6.73  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
57 Zenon Karolewicz 6.57  ATSchoppernau Schoppernau, Austria Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
58 Krzysiek Róg 6.51  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Siwek 6.35  PLLubogoszcz - Szenderówka Mszana Dolna, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
60 Marcin Cieślik 6.14  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
61 Michał Kocot 6.11  PLPodobin Mszana Dolna, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
62 Michał Skalski 6.08  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sport 4 L przeglądaj
63 Dariusz Boszczyk 6.08  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Poison 2 L przeglądaj
64 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 6.05  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Pedrycz 5.92  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
66 Mateusz Siatka 5.76  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
67 JACEK PAŁKA 5.63  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
68 Łukasz Prokop 5.42  PLUścimów Nowy Uścimów, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Smaga 5.37  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
70 Dariusz Boszczyk 5.13  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Poison 2 L przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Gaik
5.08  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
72 Michał Warda 5.05  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Torck S przeglądaj
73 Łukasz Prokop 4.99  PLUścimów Nowy Uścimów, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Jakubczyk 4.79  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
75 Krzysiek Róg 4.59  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
76 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 4.50  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
77 peter 4.48  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Triton 22 przeglądaj
78 Wojciech Wesołowski 4.39  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Envy 25 przeglądaj
79 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 4.34  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
80 Łukasz Skiba 4.09  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj
81 Michał Warda 4.03  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Torck S przeglądaj
82 Mariusz Jakubczyk 4.02  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
83 Grzegorz Florczak 3.96  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
84 Rafał Harchala 3.94  ATKössen Gemeinde Kössen, Austria U Cross L przeglądaj
85 Łukasz Sarzyński 3.93  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Arcus 6 28 przeglądaj
86 Andrzej Januchta 3.83  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
87 Marcin Cieślik 3.77  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
88 Maciej Pigulski 3.77  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
89 Tomasz Muszyński 3.68  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
90 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.64  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
91 Konrad Stefański 3.58  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Ion 2 M przeglądaj
92 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.54  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
93 Dawid Włoch 3.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
94 Maciej Dylski 3.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
95 Adam Miszczak 3.06  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
96 Karol Bednarski 3.04  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Magus 6 28 przeglądaj
97 Roman Romanowski 3.03  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
98 Marek Jania 3.01  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
99 Mietek Grochmal 2.97  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
100 Grzegorz Jamróz 2.90  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
101 Kamil Jarosz 2.80  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
102 Grzegorz Wierzba 2.68  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
103 Tomasz Muszyński 2.60  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
104 Ryszard Pszenny 2.49  PLMszana Mszana, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
105 daniel krzyskow 2.36  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
106 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.21  PLWiąg Wiąg, Polska Trango 2 Xl przeglądaj
107 Jacek Zając 2.15  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj
108 daniel krzyskow 2.14  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
109 Jakub Bączkowski 2.05  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mistral 3 22 przeglądaj
110 Krzysztof Szmuc 2.01  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Sport 4 M przeglądaj
111 Mietek Grochmal 1.98  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
112 Dorota Borucka 1.93  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
113 Tomasz Klima 1.74  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
114 Adam Miszczak 1.63  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
115 Michał Romanow 1.60  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
116 Jakub Bączkowski 1.55  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Mistral 3 22 przeglądaj
117 Adam Miszczak 1.45  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
118 Bartosz Grochowina 1.23  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
119 Michał Romanow 1.22  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
120 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 1.15  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
121 Bartosz Grochowina 0.86  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
122 Bartosz Grochowina 0.73  PLGarb Pińczowski Skowronno Dolne, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj