2015-04-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Chrząszcz 111.93  NPSarangkot Arjun Chaupari, Nepal Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
2 Jigish Gohil 85.42  INBilling Suja, Indie Factor 2 Xs przeglądaj
3 Janusz Pałka 72.11  PLPodobin Łętowice, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Krężel 60.04  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Czyżewski 55.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
6 Marcin Gorayski 51.17  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
7 Dominika Kasieczko 43.47  PLPodobin Wronowice, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Bytomski 42.47  PLSady Sady, Polska Revolution 26 przeglądaj
9 Paweł Szczepanek 40.26  PLPodobin Tymbark, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Gaik
20.20  CZCerna Hora Bernartice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Wesołowski
19.35  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
12 Przemysław Czerwiński 18.65  PLPodobin Chyszówki, Polska Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
13 Sebastian Bachorz 18.16  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Boguszyn, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
14 Pawlos 17.67  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
15 piotr'sky'antoniak 17.42  CZCerna Hora Vlčice, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
16 Grześ Chicago 16.18  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Stratus Core 2 22 przeglądaj
17 Krzysiek Tokarz 16.10  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
18 Dorota Borucka 15.90  PLPodobin Chyszówki, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
19 JACEK PAŁKA 15.80  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
20 Adam Banaś 14.79  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 14.73  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
22 Marek Mistarz 14.19  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 Agata Kowalska 12.02  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
24 Krzysiek Litkowski 11.80  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
25 AnT
11.56  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
26 Stefan Mistarz 11.12  PLPodobin Gruszowiec, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.85  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
28 Tadeusz Mistarz 10.81  PLPodobin Gruszowiec, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
29 Piotr Oryniak 10.13  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
30 Przemysław Potocki
10.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
31 Mirosław Mendelewski 9.16  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
32 Ryszard Tajl 8.68  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
33 Artur Śliwa 7.99  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
34 Darek Klimas 7.39  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
35 Ryszard Tajl 6.80  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
36 PrzemekKamon 6.59  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Bigolden 2 42 przeglądaj
37 Leszek Sułek 6.41  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
38 Gutek 6.25  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
39 Maciej Perz 5.83  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj
40 Mirosław Mendelewski 5.60  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
41 Leszek Sułek 5.54  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
42 Przemysław Potocki
5.28  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
43 AnT
5.17  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
44 Dawid Duniec 4.94  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.82  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
46 Wacław Warda 4.68  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
47 Dawid Duniec 4.66  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
48 Dawid Duniec 4.47  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
49 Piotr Oryniak 4.36  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
50 Krzycha
4.34  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
51 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.25  PLżywiecki Skalité, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
52 Przemysław Potocki
4.19  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.15  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
54 Dawid Duniec 4.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
55 Dariusz Cisek 3.08  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
56 Tomasz Wesołowski
2.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
57 Dariusz Culak 2.43  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
58 Robert Skalski 2.16  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
59 Przemysław Potocki
2.15  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
60 Marek Friedenberger 2.13  PLGarb Pińczowski Skowronno Dolne, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
61 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 1.92  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
62 Jacek Streich 1.62  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
63 Jacek Streich 1.61  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
64 Mietek Grochmal 1.53  SKHrabovčík Hrabovčík, Słowacja Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
65 Leszek Sułek 1.39  ITSan Giuseppe Jato Monreale, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
66 Dariusz Cisek 1.29  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
67 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 0.36  SKSkalité Skalité, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
68 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 0.11  PLżywiecki żywiecki, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj