2015-04-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 0.11  PLżywiecki żywiecki, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
2 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 0.36  SKSkalité Skalité, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
3 Dariusz Cisek 1.29  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
4 Leszek Sułek 1.39  ITSan Giuseppe Jato Monreale, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
5 Mietek Grochmal 1.53  SKHrabovčík Hrabovčík, Słowacja Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
6 Jacek Streich 1.61  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
7 Jacek Streich 1.62  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
8 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 1.92  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
9 Marek Friedenberger 2.13  PLGarb Pińczowski Skowronno Dolne, Polska Discovery 4 29 przeglądaj
10 Przemysław Potocki
2.15  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
11 Robert Skalski 2.16  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
12 Dariusz Culak 2.43  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Wesołowski
2.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
14 Dariusz Cisek 3.08  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
15 Dawid Duniec 4.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.15  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
17 Przemysław Potocki
4.19  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
18 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 4.25  PLżywiecki Skalité, Słowacja Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
19 Krzycha
4.34  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
20 Piotr Oryniak 4.36  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
21 Dawid Duniec 4.47  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
22 Dawid Duniec 4.66  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
23 Wacław Warda 4.68  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.82  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
25 Dawid Duniec 4.94  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
26 AnT
5.17  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
27 Przemysław Potocki
5.28  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
28 Leszek Sułek 5.54  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
29 Mirosław Mendelewski 5.60  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
30 Maciej Perz 5.83  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj
31 Gutek 6.25  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
32 Leszek Sułek 6.41  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
33 PrzemekKamon 6.59  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Bigolden 2 42 przeglądaj
34 Ryszard Tajl 6.80  ITAltavilla Milicia Torre Colonna-sperone, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
35 Darek Klimas 7.39  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
36 Artur Śliwa 7.99  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
37 Ryszard Tajl 8.68  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
38 Mirosław Mendelewski 9.16  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
39 Przemysław Potocki
10.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
40 Piotr Oryniak 10.13  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Chili M przeglądaj
41 Tadeusz Mistarz 10.81  PLPodobin Gruszowiec, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.85  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
43 Stefan Mistarz 11.12  PLPodobin Gruszowiec, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
44 AnT
11.56  ITMonreale Monreale, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
45 Krzysiek Litkowski 11.80  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Buzz M przeglądaj
46 Agata Kowalska 12.02  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
47 Marek Mistarz 14.19  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 14.73  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
49 Adam Banaś 14.79  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
50 JACEK PAŁKA 15.80  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
51 Dorota Borucka 15.90  PLPodobin Chyszówki, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
52 Krzysiek Tokarz 16.10  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
53 Grześ Chicago 16.18  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Stratus Core 2 22 przeglądaj
54 piotr'sky'antoniak 17.42  CZCerna Hora Vlčice, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
55 Pawlos 17.67  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
56 Sebastian Bachorz 18.16  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Boguszyn, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
57 Przemysław Czerwiński 18.65  PLPodobin Chyszówki, Polska Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
58 Tomasz Wesołowski
19.35  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
59 Krzysztof Gaik
20.20  CZCerna Hora Bernartice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
60 Paweł Szczepanek 40.26  PLPodobin Tymbark, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
61 Krzysztof Bytomski 42.47  PLSady Sady, Polska Revolution 26 przeglądaj
62 Dominika Kasieczko 43.47  PLPodobin Wronowice, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
63 Marcin Gorayski 51.17  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Tracer Tr2 Xl przeglądaj
64 Łukasz Czyżewski 55.91  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Krężel 60.04  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
66 Janusz Pałka 72.11  PLPodobin Łętowice, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
67 Jigish Gohil 85.42  INBilling Suja, Indie Factor 2 Xs przeglądaj
68 Paweł Chrząszcz 111.93  NPSarangkot Arjun Chaupari, Nepal Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj