2015-04-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Faron
201.29  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
2 Marcin Gorayski 194.46  PLWolowa Góra Tovačov, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
3 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 119.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Troubelice, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Rafał Kubica 118.82  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 118.47  ATEmberger Alm Gitschtal, Austria Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
6 Marek Perkowski 117.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dlouhá Loučka, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
7 Daniel Kędzierski 105.80  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
8 Kuba Sto 105.02  ITAntholz Anterselva di Mezzo, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Heniek Marian 103.47  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Studziński 97.40  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
11 Krzycha
83.90  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
12 Gall Anonim
80.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
13 Ryszard Tajl 79.37  PLStegna nowodworski, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
14 piotr'sky'antoniak 67.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
15 Maciej Cieślik 66.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
16 Adam Grzech
64.99  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Brzezie, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
17 Grześ Chicago 63.42  PLWolowa Góra Sněžné, Czechy Stratus Core 2 22 przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Szafrański 50.07  PLŻelisławiec Chłopowo, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
19 Andrzej Chorab 48.99  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
20 Jacek Miłowski 44.08  CZMeziměstí Kłodzko, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
21 Tomek Krupski 43.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kłodzko, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
22 Rafal Obora 39.26  IEWaterford Waterford, Irlandia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Sławek Gut 27.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Tłumaczów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Martyna 23.52  PLWolowa Góra Bernartice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Bartosz Jarosiński 18.95  DKVejby Vejby, Dania Rook L przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Dudka 18.08  DEAltes Lager Niedergörsdorf, Niemcy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
27 Darecki-Starry 17.11  PLWolowa Góra Lubawka, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
28 Rafał Harchala 15.72  PLWolowa Góra Žacléř, Czechy U Cross L przeglądaj
29 tomasz skrabek 12.41  PLWolowa Góra Miszkowice, Polska Omega 8 29 przeglądaj
30 Dawid Król 12.38  PLWolowa Góra Paprotki, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Smaga 10.92  ATAltpernstein Kirchdorf an der Krems, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
32 Waldemar Janiszewski 10.46  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Blue Two 42 przeglądaj
33 Marek Miłowski 9.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
34 Dawid Duniec 9.84  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
35 Kamil Stępień 9.60  DEWackersberg Wackersberg, Niemcy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
36 Marcin Białobłocki 8.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
37 Filip Porzucek 8.46  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
38 Mikołaj Kocot 8.37  CHNods Nods, Szwajcaria Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Smaga 8.35  ATSteinbach am Ziehberg Gemeinde Micheldorf in Oberösterreich, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
40 Marcin Wilczak 8.18  IEFingal Fingal, Irlandia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
41 Robert Mróz 6.95  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Jamróz 6.83  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
43 Marek Iwko 6.80  IEFingal Fingal, Irlandia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
44 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 6.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
45 Jakub Błądek 6.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Gaik
6.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
47 Dariusz Fiebrich 6.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
48 Michal Radzicki 5.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
49 Marcin Wilczak 5.40  IELouth Louth, Irlandia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
50 Robert Jacenko 4.73  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
51 Sylwester Sumarowski 4.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
52 Kasia Wołek 3.55  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Smaga 3.42  ATAltpernstein Micheldorf, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
54 Marek Iwko 3.22  IELouth Louth, Irlandia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
55 Kuchta Jarosław 3.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
56 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 3.18  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
57 Robert Jacenko 2.99  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
58 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
59 Piotr Jasinski 2.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wave L przeglądaj
60 Marzena Majewska 2.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mamboo M przeglądaj
61 Tomasz Muszyński 2.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
62 Krzysiek Róg 1.65  PLKąty Kąty, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
63 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 0.65  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Twardorzeczka, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj