2015-04-23

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jigish Gohil 165.84  INBilling Suja, Indie Factor 2 Xs przeglądaj
2 Michał Gierlach 84.33  PLŻar Janowice, Polska Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
3 Wacław Warda 51.25  PLMszana S brzozowski, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
4 Przemysław Czerwiński 49.78  PLCiecień Gaboń, Polska Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
5 Tadeusz Mistarz 46.69  PLCiecień Podrzecze, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
6 Witek Ladziński 45.92  PLCiecień Gołkowice Górne, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
7 Marek Jagoda 43.40  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
8 Robert Ignasiak 42.68  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
9 Michał Janowski 41.56  PLMszana S Stróże Wielkie, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Siatka 40.10  PLCiecień Owieczka, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
11 Górski Jacek 26.05  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska GTO 2 L przeglądaj
12 Stefan Mistarz 24.61  PLCiecień Zalesie, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Kopyto 23.14  PLŻar Kurów, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
14 Szczepan Pawluszek 22.41  PLŻar Lachowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
15 Tomasz Sermak 20.22  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
16 Łukasz Czyżewski 19.93  SKStranik Terchová, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
17 Robert Mróz 18.92  FRDraillant Lullin, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
18 Witosław Girjat 18.91  PLŻar Świnna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
19 Kamil Milu 15.40  GRKissamos Kissamos, Grecja Aspen 3 30 przeglądaj
20 Pandzel Wr 15.34  PLŻar Pewel Mała, Polska Mistral 3 26 przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Strzelczyk 14.40  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Krzysiek Telus 13.80  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
23 Zbigniew Ziarko 10.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 10.29  PLCiecień Stróża, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Skiba 8.48  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj
26 Robert Mróz 7.49  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Siwek 6.57  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Schmidt 6.47  SKStranik Horný Vadičov, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
29 Piotr Klimek 6.38  PLCiecień myślenicki, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Jamróz 6.20  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
31 Jan Rentowski
6.09  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
32 Wojciech Przyszlak 5.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 2 M przeglądaj
33 Bartosz Rożeński 5.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Perczak 5.75  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
35 Marcin Duszyński 5.05  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
36 Bartosz Rożeński 4.92  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
37 Przemek Kowal 4.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
38 Michał Cieślik 4.42  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
39 Darecki-Starry 4.15  PLCzeszka Bielawa, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
40 Rafał Harchala 4.01  PL Żmij Jugów, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
41 GRZERO 3.55  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
42 Zenon Karolewicz 3.13  DENeuffen Balzholz, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
43 Zbigniew Ziarko 2.95  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
44 Darecki-Starry 2.38  PL Żmij Jugów, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
45 Rafał Harchala 2.10  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
46 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 1.45  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj