2015-04-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grześ Chicago 187.67  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Puszyna, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Adam Grzech
179.29  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Korfantów, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
3 Damian Szemainda 56.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dobré, Czechy Delta L przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Styrczula 53.47  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Orca2 42 przeglądaj
5 Wojciech Gęgotek 47.37  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Omega 7 30 przeglądaj
6 Bogusław Zdrowak 45.06  PLŻar Rycerka Dolna, Polska Icepeak Xp 24 przeglądaj
7 Robert Jacenko 32.57  SIOsek Šmihel, Słowenia Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Kopyto 30.54  PLŻar Żabnica, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
9 Zbyszek Jagodziński 29.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dworki, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
10 Sławek Gut 27.40  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
11 Konrad Dwojak 23.94  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
12 Maciej Hanusiak 23.38  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
13 Łukasz Kolek 22.22  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 3 S przeglądaj
14 Jarosław Józik 21.87  PLŻar Sopotnia Mała, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
15 Tomasz Zieliński 19.67  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
16 Robert Jacenko 19.52  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
17 Robert Ignasiak 18.63  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 18.60  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bolero 4 L przeglądaj
19 Mariusz Maj 18.42  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
20 Marek Miłowski 14.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
21 Marcin Bortkiewicz
14.16  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
22 Tomasz Giełda 13.40  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
23 Arkadiusz Owczarek 10.65  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo M przeglądaj
24 Pawlos 10.53  PLDzikowiec Czarny Bór, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
25 Marek Miłowski 8.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
26 Piotr Szymański 7.81  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
27 Sławek Gut 7.76  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Optic 28 przeglądaj
28 Arkadiusz Marucha 7.72  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Mamboo M przeglądaj
29 Tomasz Giełda 7.39  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
30 Tomasz Zieliński 7.18  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Plus 30 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Górski 7.04  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Chili M przeglądaj
32 Wojciech Biliński 6.47  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Wróblewski 6.36  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
34 Sylwester Sumarowski 6.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
35 Tomasz Giełda 6.18  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Dragon 2 Xl przeglądaj
36 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.04  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz, Turcja Mamboo M przeglądaj
37 Robert Jacenko 5.13  SILijak Ajševica, Słowenia Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
38 Marcin Górski 4.90  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Chili M przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.76  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
40 Maciej Baran 4.71  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Łobozew Górny, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
41 Arkadiusz Sabat 4.58  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Łobozew Górny, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
42 Łukasz Kolek 4.34  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Tequila 3 S przeglądaj
43 Arkadiusz Owczarek 4.20  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Nemo M przeglądaj
44 Arkadiusz Marucha 3.22  TRÖlüdeniz Ölüdeniz, Turcja Mamboo M przeglądaj