2015-05-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 104.17  PLFajsławice Kodeń, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Stanisławski 101.37  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
3 radosław orłowski 79.23  ESAger Àger, Hiszpania Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Jan Rentowski
54.51  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 30 przeglądaj
5 Stanisław Sagan 48.21  PLFajsławice włodawski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
6 Maro
43.44  PLPodobin Rajbrot, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
7 Michał Gierlach 41.19  PLPodobin Ujanowice, Polska Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
8 Marek Perkowski 38.26  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Irschen, Austria Delta 2 L przeglądaj
9 Stanislaw radzikowski 37.37  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
10 Piotr Żoła 36.74  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
11 Witek Ladziński 33.61  PLMszana S Czarnorzeki, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
12 Krzysiek Róg 33.14  PLMszana S Korczyna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
13 Piotr Mazurek 32.48  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Artax L przeglądaj
14 Przemysław Czerwiński 28.60  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
15 GRZERO 27.62  PLPodobin Limanowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
16 Dariusz Fiebrich 27.45  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Aspen 4 24 przeglądaj
17 marcin minkiewicz 27.12  FRPonnay Talloires, Francja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
18 Artur Grabda 25.95  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
19 Maciej Perz 20.52  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Kotów, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
20 Marcin Kalamat
20.21  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Tracer Tr2 M przeglądaj
21 Michal Radzicki 17.32  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
22 Szymon Struś 15.58  PLPodobin Chyszówki, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
23 Zofia Radzicka 14.15  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
24 Zofia Radzicka 13.77  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Januchta 13.29  PLKlonówka kielecki, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Mazur 13.18  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
27 Janusz Pałka 12.88  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
28 Michał Kocot 12.36  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
29 Michal Radzicki 11.96  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
30 Paweł Szczepanek 11.07  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Siwek 9.65  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
32 Dorota Borucka 9.49  PLPodobin Wilczyce, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Jamróz 8.27  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
34 Anna Piskozub 6.29  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
35 Murzyn Roman 6.14  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
36 Robert Skalski 6.06  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Z 5.63  CHZug Oberwil bei Zug, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
38 Andrzej Krajewski 5.52  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Zaborek 5.38  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
40 Anna Piskozub 5.28  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
41 Piotr Mazurek 4.83  SIKobala Žabče, Słowenia Artax L przeglądaj
42 Łukasz Brach 4.80  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
43 Wojciech Kocot
4.33  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
44 Marek Mistarz 4.01  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
45 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.94  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
46 Jacek Streich 3.88  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Sączawa 3.86  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
48 Zofia Radzicka 3.70  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
49 Marcin Duszyński 3.49  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Szmuc 3.48  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Sport 4 M przeglądaj
51 Bartek Kądziołka 3.31  PLBezmiechowa Paszowa, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
52 Mietek Grochmal 3.05  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
53 Waldemar Wójcik 3.00  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
54 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 2.79  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Siwek 2.77  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
56 Bieri 2.75  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
57 Kamil Jarosz 2.64  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
58 Dorota Borucka 2.63  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
59 Kamil Jarosz 2.56  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
60 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 1.78  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Sarzyński 1.59  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
62 Przemysław Baran 1.36  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Mamboo S przeglądaj
63 Przemysław Baran 1.17  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Mamboo S przeglądaj
64 Jacek Zając 1.14  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj
65 Marcin Duszyński 1.05  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
66 Bartosz Grochowina 0.71  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
67 Bartek Morawski 0.35  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Buzz Z S przeglądaj