2015-05-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Grzech
145.85  PLMiłowice Wólka Włościańska, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
2 Rafał Turczyński 95.45  GBSlieve Gullion Enniskillen, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Marek Mogielnicki 95.44  GBDerbyshire Melton Mowbray, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 L przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Kozlowski 90.03  GBDerbyshire Melton Mowbray, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
5 Krzysiek Telus 69.53  GBDerbyshire East Stoke, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
6 Przemysław Czerwiński 55.70  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Stanisławski 42.76  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
8 Maciej Płonczyński 42.48  CZRaná Drahobuz, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
9 Marcin Bortkiewicz
42.01  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
10 Zbyszek Deka 32.95  PLRudnik Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
11 Benedykt Kroplewski 25.88  CZKozakov Benecko, Czechy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
12 Piotr Mazurek 24.21  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Artax L przeglądaj
13 Jan Rentowski
23.71  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
14 Piotr Żoła 21.64  SILijak Potoče, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
15 Maciej Wojtyczka 15.93  PLMała Czantoria Brenna, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
16 Jan Rentowski
15.79  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XL przeglądaj
17 Michal Radzicki 14.80  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
18 Łukasz Brach 12.72  PLChełm (Grybów) Klimkówka, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
19 Zbigniew Ziarko 12.37  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
20 Zofia Radzicka 9.28  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Rogowski 7.00  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
22 Adam Cee 6.42  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska P45 Sm przeglądaj
23 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 5.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
24 Zofia Radzicka 5.22  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
25 Szczepan Pawluszek 5.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
26 Jarosław Osmólski 4.45  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Jamróz 4.35  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
28 Piotr Zemła 4.25  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
29 Bieri 4.09  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
30 Ryszard Zdęba 4.07  PLCzermna Žďárky, Czechy Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Jamróz 3.74  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Triton 22 przeglądaj
32 Ralf 3.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
33 Robert Jacenko 3.48  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
34 Damian suski 3.29  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
35 Robert Jacenko 2.17  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Wierzba 2.12  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
37 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 0.48  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj