2015-05-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Mariusz Maj 32.95  PLŚnieżnica Olszana, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Dorota Borucka 6.24  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
3 Agata Kowalska 9.64  PLWolowa Góra Malá Úpa, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
4 Ryszard Jakiel 7.10  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
5 Paweł Szczepanek 37.77  PLCiecień Łącko, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Orłowski 22.15  PLMała Kopa Žacléř, Czechy Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
7 Janusz Pałka 50.17  PLCiecień Zbludza, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
8 Murzyn Roman 8.60  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Rogowski 17.94  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
10 Tadeusz Mistarz 22.06  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
11 Stefan Mistarz 25.70  PLCiecień Laskowa, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
12 Marcin Kalamat
4.25  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Beta 4 42 przeglądaj
13 Marcin Kalamat
4.39  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Beta 4 42 przeglądaj
14 Marcin Kalamat
3.64  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Beta 4 42 przeglądaj
15 Marcin Kalamat
5.24  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Beta 4 42 przeglądaj
16 PrzemekKamon 71.81  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
17 Pawel Faron
70.93  PLŻar Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Boomerang 10 S przeglądaj
18 Michał Kocot 12.23  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
19 Michał Wimmer
18.17  PLCiecień Tymbark, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
20 Asia Klimas 2.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
21 Jacek Streich 9.79  PLChełm (Grybów) nowosądecki, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
22 Witek Ladziński 18.59  PLChełm (Grybów) Kwiatoń, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
23 GRZERO 9.07  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
24 GRZERO 16.72  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Czyżewski 37.97  PLRybnik Studzionka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
26 Zbyszek Jagodziński 23.60  PLWolowa Góra Lubawka, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
27 Jakub Rożek 7.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Hali 5.33  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
29 Tomasz Trębiński
15.89  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Marcin Gorayski 56.70  PLWolowa Góra kamiennogórski, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
31 Witosław Girjat 23.41  PLSkrzyczne Świnna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
32 Marek Oniszko 62.31  NOListulmarken Lampeland, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
33 Marek Perkowski 16.00  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
34 Niziolek Robert 159.73  NOListulmarken Nes i Ådal, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Kuba Sto 64.60  PLŻar Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
36 Szych Tomasz 18.07  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
37 Jerzy Gajda 18.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Sękowa, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
38 Marcin Łącki 9.31  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 10.93  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
40 Aleksander Mierzwiński 9.56  PLStegna nowodworski, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Wierzba 25.54  PLŚnieżnica Roztoka, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
42 Jasiek Wróbel 7.50  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
43 Paweł Chrząszcz 61.94  PLŚnieżnica Wojnarowa, Polska Icepeak 7 23 przeglądaj
44 Jan Struś 3.27  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Mazur 26.37  PLŚnieżnica Roztoka, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 14.42  PLChełm (Grybów) Kunkowa, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
47 Piotr Klimek 14.42  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
48 Tomasz Nowak 10.71  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Sączawa 10.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Łosie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
50 Przemysław Czerwiński 39.60  PLŚnieżnica nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
51 Ryszard Zdęba 2.53  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
52 Ryszard Zdęba 3.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
53 Marcin Pawlica 4.30  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mojito Hy M przeglądaj
54 Marcin Pawlica 5.87  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mojito Hy M przeglądaj
55 Andrzej Danielewski 24.75  PLŚnieżnica Mordarka, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Adam Ramczyk 87.34  PLKrynica Morska Kąty Rybackie, Polska Plus 26 przeglądaj
57 Marek Jania 2.74  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
58 Grzegorz Fiema 47.98  PLŻar Toporzysko, Polska Queen S przeglądaj
59 Witold 6.49  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
60 Przemysław Potocki
8.26  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
61 Przemysław Potocki
5.61  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
62 Rysiek Gomółka 10.25  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
63 JACEK PAŁKA 9.67  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
64 Marcin Duszyński 3.14  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
65 Pawlos 27.66  PLDzikowiec Włodowice, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
66 Kuba Jasek 12.37  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
67 Tomasz Konieczny 6.93  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Scorpion 4 29 przeglądaj
68 Piotr Sarnicki 0.74  PLDąbrówka Starzeńska Dąbrówka Starzeńska, Polska Sigma 6 28 przeglądaj
69 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 8.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
70 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 6.21  PLCiecień Przenosza, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
71 Robert Skalski 7.74  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
72 Robert Jacenko 41.72  PLWolowa Góra Meziměstí, Czechy Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
73 Wojciech Raś 23.10  PLChełm (Grybów) Malastów, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
74 Grzegorz Jamróz 11.04  PLCiecień Wierzbanowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
75 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 24.75  PLWolowa Góra kamiennogórski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
76 Krzysiek Róg 25.35  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
77 Tomasz Szczepański 16.39  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
78 Łukasz Brach 9.05  PLChełm (Grybów) Brunary, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
79 Michał Skalski 3.93  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Sport 4 L przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Szmuc 2.10  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sport 4 M przeglądaj
81 Tomasz Muszyński 3.81  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
82 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 3.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
83 Jakub Błądek 3.95  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
84 Jarosław Warzecha 4.41  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
85 tomasz skrabek 17.92  PLWolowa Góra kamiennogórski, Polska Ultima 6 Xl przeglądaj
86 Andrzej Chorab 59.91  PLKrynica Morska nowodworski, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
87 Jarosław Osmólski 8.12  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
88 Mateusz Siatka 34.11  PLCiecień Przyszowa, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj
89 Mariusz Dawidczyk 4.85  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
90 Mariusz Dawidczyk 4.89  PLDębina Poddąbie, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
91 Mariusz Dawidczyk 0.92  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Skiba 10.25  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj