2015-06-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Grzech
160.57  PLBorsk Adamowo, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
2 Anna Zezula 93.79  PLFajsławice Lubycza Królewska, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Żelisko
93.37  PLFajsławice Lubycza Królewska, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Pawlos 70.90  PLDzikowiec Hradec Králové, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
5 radosław orłowski 66.37  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Gemeinde Bramberg am Wildkogel, Austria Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Górski Jacek 55.79  PLŻar Bobrov, Słowacja GTO 2 L przeglądaj
7 Maro
55.73  ITMt Avena Anzù, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Szafrański 54.52  PLBorsk Lipinki, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Dudka 46.14  DEAltes Lager Falkenberg, Niemcy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Wiśniowski
45.72  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
11 Marcin Gorayski 44.68  PLWolowa Góra Milków, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
12 Jan Rentowski
41.64  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Janikowski 38.98  GBMilk hill Tetbury, Wielka Brytania Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
14 kszyh 38.12  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
15 Stanisław Sagan 37.80  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
16 Grześ Chicago 37.49  PLBorsk Wielki Bukowiec, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
17 Przemek Licznerski 37.08  ITMt Avena Arten, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Hali 36.83  PLSkrzyczne Podzávoz, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
19 Sylwester Sumarowski 36.48  PLDzikowiec Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
20 Michal Radzicki 34.73  PLŻar Nieledwia, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Prokop 34.02  PLBorsk Ocypel, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Stanisławski 33.60  PLŻar Cisiec, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
23 Robert Ignasiak 33.47  PLŻar Godziszka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Sławomir Żydek 33.25  PLKonopki Wólka Łukowska, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 32.57  PLŻar Cięcina, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
26 Andrzej Chorab 29.79  PLKrynica Morska Sztutowo, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Schmidt 28.23  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
28 Marcin Duszyński 28.15  ATKössen Unkenberg, Austria Rush 3 S przeglądaj
29 radekf1981 27.94  PLbiałostocki Łubniki, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
30 Przemo Szmigielski 27.33  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Bojanowo, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
31 Piotr Kośmider 27.08  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
32 Tomek Zięba 26.43  PLŻelisławiec Pyrzyce, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
33 Gienek 24.78  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
34 Kamil Stępień 23.16  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
35 Marek Miłowski 20.55  PLDzikowiec Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
36 Regina Kosek 20.44  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
37 Mrowiec Kamil 19.60  PLŻar Świnna, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
38 Tomek Machałowski 19.58  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
39 Piotr Chrol 18.87  PLRunów Urszulin, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
40 Janusz Wojtyniak 17.95  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
41 lotnik 17.31  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Marek Perkowski 17.30  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
43 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
17.29  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
44 Jarosław Józik 17.24  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
45 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 16.70  PLDzikowiec Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
46 Łukasz Serafin
16.27  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
47 Kinga Kubica 15.90  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Scooter XS przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Sprawka 15.87  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
49 Joanna Kocot
15.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 22 przeglądaj
50 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 15.34  PLPiekary Śląskie Bobrowniki, Polska Synthesis 25 przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Szczepański 15.22  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
52 Magda Kośmider 15.09  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
53 Dawid Król 14.82  PLDzikowiec Unisław Śląski, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
54 Dariusz Fiebrich 14.77  CZJavorovy Komorní Lhotka, Czechy Aspen 4 24 przeglądaj
55 Lutosław Bogusz 14.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
56 Dawid Król 14.59  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
57 Kuchta Jarosław 14.51  PLDzikowiec Borówno, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
58 Bogusław Zdrowak 14.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
59 Mariusz Strzelczyk 14.09  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
60 Marcin Duszyński 13.88  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Optic 24 przeglądaj
61 Marcin Spinacz 13.87  PLŻelisławiec pyrzycki, Polska Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
62 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 13.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
63 Zenon Karolewicz 13.28  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
64 Robert Wincencik
12.82  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
65 Piotr Klimek 12.68  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
66 Robert Jacenko 12.61  CZBílý Potok Hejnice, Czechy Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
67 Robert Szczur 12.29  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
68 Gonzo 11.93  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Krężel 11.69  PLKonopki Lipa, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
70 Paweł Bielański 11.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
71 Krzysztof Gaik
11.61  PLDzikowiec Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
72 Michał Dziedzic 11.46  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
73 Zbyszek Jagodziński 11.34  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
74 Jan Rentowski
11.30  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Summit XC3 L przeglądaj
75 Kuchta Jarosław 11.18  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
76 Maciej Bąk 10.85  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
77 Dawid Duniec 10.64  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
78 Janusz Zaorski
10.59  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
79 Darek Miękuszewski 10.43  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
80 Konrad Stefański 10.24  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ion 2 M przeglądaj
81 Marek Miłowski 10.18  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
82 Szczepan Pawluszek 9.99  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
83 Krzysztof Martyna 9.97  PLWolowa Góra Karpacz, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
84 Aleksander Jurczyk 9.91  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto 2 L przeglądaj
85 Dariusz Fiebrich 9.80  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 24 przeglądaj
86 Krzysiek Ciach 9.77  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
87 Radosław Budniak 9.52  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
88 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.38  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
89 Tomasz Nowak 9.29  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
90 Krzysztof Martyna 9.21  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
91 Łukasz Sarzyński 9.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
92 Grzegorz Sprawka 8.83  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Nadrzeczny, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
93 Jarosław Osmólski 8.80  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
94 Piotr Ciesielski 8.68  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 25 przeglądaj
95 Aleksander Mierzwiński 8.53  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
96 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 8.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
97 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 8.25  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
98 Marek Jania 8.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
99 Jakub Rydel 8.09  FRPonnay Talloires, Francja Atlas M przeglądaj
100 Kamil Dziarek 8.03  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
101 Katarzyna Trzeciak 7.98  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
102 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
103 Michał Skalniak 7.84  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
104 Jan Struś 7.82  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
105 Darek Klimas 7.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
106 Dominik Kapica
7.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
107 Ralf 7.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
108 Tomasz Pyś 7.52  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
109 Jarosław Warzecha 7.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila M przeglądaj
110 Sławek Gut 7.28  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
111 Paweł Kośmider 7.09  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
112 Joanna Jasek 7.06  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
113 Zenon Karolewicz 7.01  ATKössen Gemeinde Kössen, Austria Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
114 Marcin Spinacz 6.92  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
115 Krzysztof Kajda 6.80  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dragon 2 S przeglądaj
116 Kuba Jasek 6.76  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
117 Dorota Borucka 6.72  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
118 Łukasz Brach 6.56  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
119 Ryszard Zdęba 6.55  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
120 Szymon Struś 6.43  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
121 Hadek 6.16  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
122 Marek Jagoda 6.04  PLŁapsze Niżne Dursztyn, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
123 Mariusz Cybiak 5.95  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
124 Kinga Brzeszcz 5.73  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Arcus 6 22 przeglądaj
125 Krzycha
5.65  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
126 Michał Cieślik 5.48  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
127 Anna Piskozub 5.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
128 Radosław Budniak 5.41  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
129 Urszula Rzepecka 4.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
130 Maciej Bąk 4.75  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
131 Andrzej Piwowar 4.36  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
132 Dawid Duniec 4.24  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
133 Ralf 4.22  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
134 Piter 4.21  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
135 Łukasz Serafin
4.18  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
136 Jerzy Krajewski 4.14  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Chili 2 L przeglądaj
137 Marcin Bortkiewicz
3.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
138 Marcin Białobłocki 3.83  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
139 Edward Waksmundzki 3.80  PLŁapsze Niżne Dursztyn, Polska Boomerang 5 L przeglądaj
140 Marcin Białobłocki 3.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
141 Marcin Białobłocki 3.72  PLDzikowiec Mieroszów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
142 Jakub Błądek 3.63  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
143 Andrzej Suszyński 3.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Fides 2 Evo M przeglądaj
144 Tomasz Mindzio 3.53  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
145 Robert Bryłka 3.34  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
146 Krzysiek Ciach 3.25  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
147 Rafał Harchala 3.20  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
148 Mariusz Strzelczyk 3.14  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
149 Marzena Majewska 2.99  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
150 Jakub Błądek 2.84  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
151 Andrzej Brzozowski 2.69  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
152 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 2.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
153 Łukasz Brach 2.44  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
154 Janusz Zaorski
2.32  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
155 Rafał Harchala 1.60  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
156 Jakub Błądek 1.54  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
157 Mateusz Petrów 1.45  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
158 Paweł Chlastawa 1.30  PLSławice Szlacheckie Pojałowice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
159 Adam Miszczak 1.26  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
160 Krzysztof Pedrycz 1.05  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
161 Krzysztof Pedrycz 0.95  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
162 Seba 0.84  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
163 Paweł Chlastawa 0.83  PLSławice Szlacheckie Pojałowice, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
164 Michał Grudniewski 0.17  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
165 Michał Grudniewski 0.15  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Tequila 2 L przeglądaj