2015-06-06

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Rafał Pachulski 158.68  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ms przeglądaj
2 Sławek Kędziak 154.97  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
3 Tomek Machałowski 140.12  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia U sport 2 S przeglądaj
4 Michał Dudziński 111.50  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
5 Piotr Besser 109.87  SILajnar Volarje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
6 Tomasz Szczepański 108.41  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
7 Jakub Zduńczyk 106.01  SILajnar Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
8 Marcin Bortkiewicz
101.71  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
9 Lutosław Bogusz 90.67  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Macias 88.54  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
11 radosław orłowski 87.48  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Daniel Kędzierski 83.94  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Studziński 77.75  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
14 Dariusz Chrobak 73.22  PLKasprowy Wierch Dzianisz, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
15 Maro
58.37  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Wiśniowski
57.73  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
17 Rafał Turczyński 44.07  ITSuello Le Rate, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 41.56  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
19 Mariusz Witlański 37.47  PLRoztoki Komańcza, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Sermak 37.30  PLSkrzyczne Gilowice, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
21 Witosław Girjat 34.12  PLHala Bieguńska Koszarawa, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
22 Witosław Girjat 34.12  PLHala Bieguńska Koszarawa, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
23 Witosław Girjat 34.12  PLHala Bieguńska Koszarawa, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Sławomir Żydek 31.96  PLSkrzyczne Korbielów, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
25 Bartek Kądziołka 31.50  PLSmerek Ustrzyki Dolne, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
26 Marek Perkowski 31.47  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
27 Maciej Gąsiorek 28.79  SKStranik Feštrovci, Słowacja Trango Xc M przeglądaj
28 Robert Szczur 28.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Józik 28.16  SKStranik Feštrovci, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Stanisławski 27.28  PLŻar Pewel Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
31 Kamil Stępień 26.91  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
32 Michał Piotrowski 25.45  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Orca2 42 przeglądaj
33 Magdalena Pawlak 24.46  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
34 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 24.06  SKStranik Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
35 Tomek Miś 24.01  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
36 Bogusław Zdrowak 23.11  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
37 Przemysław Czerwiński 22.97  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
38 Roman Romanowski 22.88  PLSmerek leski, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Krasowski 22.75  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Perczak 22.57  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
41 Zbyszek Jagodziński 22.35  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
42 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.04  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
43 xcmichal 20.94  PLSkrzyczne bielski, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Hali 20.91  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
45 Robert Ignasiak 20.79  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
46 Dominik Kapica
19.53  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Accura 2 90 przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Schmidt 19.52  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
48 Urszula Rzepecka 19.29  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
49 Marcin Duszyński 19.21  ATKössen Sankt Johann in Tirol, Austria Elan 24 przeglądaj
50 Krzysztof Mazur 18.55  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
51 Marek Chmielowski 18.20  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Aspen 4 24 przeglądaj
52 Kinga Kubica 16.50  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Scooter XS przeglądaj
53 Joanna Jasek 16.27  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
54 Jerzy Gajda 15.57  PLMszana S Kobylany, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Rogowski 14.83  PLRoztoki Cisna, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
56 Manuela Warzybok
14.63  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
57 Wacław Warda 14.42  PLMszana S Kobylany, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
58 Mikołaj Walczyk 14.23  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
59 Katarzyna Trzeciak 14.17  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
60 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 14.16  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
61 Jarosław Osmólski 13.86  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
62 Marek Miłowski 13.69  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Marcin Kalamat
12.64  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
64 Tomasz Czaplicki 12.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
65 Maciej Wojtyczka 12.53  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Twin 4 - przeglądaj
66 Krzycha
12.15  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
67 Artur Grabda 11.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
68 Arkadiusz Sabat 11.59  PLSmerek Kalnica, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
69 Piotr Kośmider 11.47  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
70 Radosław Budniak 11.43  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
71 Krzysiek Róg 11.19  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
72 Magda Kośmider 11.18  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
73 Szczepan Pawluszek 11.04  SKSkalnate Pleso Tatranská Lomnica, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
74 Michał Wimmer
10.76  PLSkrzętla Krosna, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Trębiński
10.69  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
76 Piotr Kośmider 10.62  ITPieve D'alpago Pieve D'alpago, Włochy Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
77 Ilona Knapik 10.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Buzz z4 S przeglądaj
78 Kasia Wołek 9.68  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
79 Darek Miękuszewski 9.64  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
80 Kuba Jasek 9.36  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
81 Jan Rentowski
9.35  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Blacklight XL przeglądaj
82 Robert Wincencik
8.76  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
83 Borys Chojnacki 8.63  PLSmerek leski, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
84 Hadek 8.33  ITPieve D'alpago Chies D'alpago, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
85 Andrzej Brzozowski 7.91  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
86 Michal Radzicki 7.89  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
87 Krzysztof Kajda 7.58  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dragon 2 S przeglądaj
88 Darek Klimas 7.06  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
89 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.88  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
90 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.74  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
91 Asia Klimas 6.54  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 5 24 przeglądaj
92 Mariusz Cybiak 6.46  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
93 Adrian Lesiak 6.23  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Artax L przeglądaj
94 Marcin Łącki 6.21  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
95 Zbigniew Ziarko 6.15  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
96 Tomasz Muszyński 6.14  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 5 XL przeglądaj
97 Robert Wincencik
6.07  SKDonovaly Liptovská Osada, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
98 Michał Skalniak 6.06  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
99 Mateusz Borowy 5.99  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Manta 25 przeglądaj
100 Edward Waksmundzki 5.86  SKLendak Tatranská Kotlina, Słowacja Boomerang 5 L przeglądaj
101 Hadek 5.82  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
102 Jan Rentowski
5.80  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Sigma 9 29 przeglądaj
103 Darek Cz. 5.79  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
104 Marek Ogrodowy(czeci) 5.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
105 artur moskal 5.28  SKKamenicky hrad Kyjov, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
106 Krzysiek Róg 5.08  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
107 Artur Szczerbiak 4.86  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
108 Marzena Majewska 4.80  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
109 Gonzo 4.51  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
110 Dorota Borucka 4.42  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
111 Krzysztof Klepek 4.36  PLWetlina leski, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
112 Anna Piskozub 4.22  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
113 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.18  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
114 Marcin Biernat 4.11  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
115 Jacek Streich 4.00  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
116 Grzegorz Sączawa 3.89  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
117 Andrzej Piwowar 3.38  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
118 Krzysztof Żelisko
3.35  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
119 Mariusz Jakubczyk 3.34  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
120 Dawid Duniec 3.32  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Rush 2 L przeglądaj
121 Michał Dziedzic 3.28  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
122 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 3.26  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
123 Mateusz Petrów 3.14  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
124 Jarosław Warzecha 3.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila M przeglądaj
125 Dawid Duniec 2.99  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Rush 2 L przeglądaj
126 Andrzej Brzozowski 2.98  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
127 Dawid Duniec 2.95  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja Rush 2 L przeglądaj
128 Marcin Łącki 2.95  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
129 Piotr Bramberger 2.90  HUTokaj Tarcal, Węgry VOLT M przeglądaj
130 Maciej Piwowar 2.79  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
131 Robert Grubba
2.69  SKDonovaly Donovaly, Słowacja P43 M przeglądaj
132 Krzysztof Szmuc 2.64  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
133 Daniel Kasperski 2.54  PLBezmiechowa Manasterzec, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
134 Konrad Stefański 2.51  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ion 2 M przeglądaj
135 Murzyn Roman 2.39  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
136 Jeż Leszek 2.38  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
137 Łukasz Sarzyński 2.37  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rise L przeglądaj
138 Jacek Streich 2.26  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
139 Tomasz Zieliński 2.21  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
140 Łukasz Sarzyński 2.19  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rise L przeglądaj
141 Anna Piskozub 2.17  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila Xxs przeglądaj
142 Jacek Streich 2.07  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
143 Jeż Leszek 1.83  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
144 Radek Kuchta 1.76  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
145 Michał Romanow 1.68  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
146 Jacek Zając 1.62  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mistral 5 24 przeglądaj
147 Krzysztof Szmuc 1.50  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
148 Małgola 1.46  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
149 artur moskal 1.14  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
150 Jacek Streich 0.67  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
151 Janusz Zaorski
0.62  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook M przeglądaj