2015-07-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 265.32  PLFajsławice Tovarnianska Polianka, Słowacja UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Żelisko
262.47  PLFajsławice Tovarnianska Polianka, Słowacja Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Michał Gierlach 256.93  PLSkrzętla Mikova Ves, Słowacja Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
4 Mark Tučkovski 213.46  LTBirštono seniūnija wysokomazowiecki, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
5 Adam Grzech
193.54  PLMichałków Czerwona Woda, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
6 Stanisław Sagan 145.39  PLFajsławice Przemyśl, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
7 Maciej Perz 142.10  PLSkrzętla Martin, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
8 Andrzej Piwowar 118.19  PLSkrzętla Párnica, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Mirek Chomik 111.38  PLLaszki krośnieński, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Siatka 103.52  PLSkrzętla Za vodou, Słowacja VOLT M przeglądaj
11 Paweł Wilk 103.17  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Alpina S przeglądaj
12 Maciej Gonciarz 102.33  PLSkrzętla Horná Lehota, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Łukasz Brach 96.07  PLWapno Slatvina, Słowacja Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
14 Marcin Wiciarz 88.59  PLSzczebel Żywiec, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Z 84.56  CH Fiesch Münster VS, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Szafrański 84.46  ITAntholz Anterselva di Mezzo, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
17 Paweł Chrząszcz 82.24  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Les Avanchers-Valmorel, Francja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
18 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 74.14  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Jan Rentowski
73.85  PLSzczebel Milówka, Polska Makalu 3 L przeglądaj
20 Jarosław Hadaczek 72.47  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
21 Wojtek Kossuth 71.77  ITAntholz Antholz Mittertal, Włochy Rook S przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Wróblewski 70.58  PLMichałków rawicki, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Jamróz 70.14  PLLubomir Jeleśnia, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
24 Tadeusz Mistarz 69.05  PLSkrzętla Koniówka, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Mazur 67.41  PLSzczebel Zákamenné, Słowacja Lotus M przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Krężel 66.31  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
27 Agata Kowalska 63.37  PLMichałków gostyński, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
28 Tomek Mysliwiec 63.22  PLCergowa Vyšný Žipov, Słowacja Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
29 Janusz Pałka 59.51  PLSkrzętla Pieniążkowice, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
30 Anna Zezula 58.54  PLFajsławice Korytków Duży, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
31 Paweł Czepiel 58.12  PLSzczebel Rychwałd, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Rogowski 52.92  PLSkrzętla Nowy Targ, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
33 Gienek 52.26  PLFajsławice Frampol, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
34 Maciej Nawrot 52.06  PLSzczebel Rabčice, Słowacja Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
35 GRZERO 50.08  PLSkrzętla małopolskie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
36 Piotr Jurek 46.85  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
37 Rafał Kubica 45.66  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
38 JACEK PAŁKA 45.58  PLSkrzętla Olszówka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
39 Michał Dziedzic 41.39  PLSkrzętla Raba Niżna, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
40 Michał Skalniak 40.19  PLSzczebel Jabłonka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
41 Maciej Ziętara
39.80  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rio przeglądaj
42 Robert Skalski 37.78  PLSkrzętla Konina, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
43 Bogusław Zdrowak 37.11  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
44 Tomek Krupski 36.39  PLSrebrna Góra Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
45 Kasper Mrzyk 34.84  PLŻar Maków Podhalanski, Polska Factor 2 S przeglądaj
46 Jerzy Gajda 32.93  PLWapno Duplín, Słowacja Delta M przeglądaj
47 Kuchta Jarosław 29.55  PLChełmiec Kowary, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
48 Stefan Mistarz 27.52  PLSkrzętla Zasadne, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Wierzba 26.35  PLSzczebel Juszczyn, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
50 Martin Bibko 24.73  PLChełmiec Leszczyniec, Polska Venus 2 M przeglądaj
51 Mariusz Szczygieł 22.75  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Januchta 22.18  PLSkrzętla Przyszowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
53 Kuba Miękuszewski 21.34  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
54 Jasiek Wróbel 20.39  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
55 Rafał Samsonowicz 20.04  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
56 Darek Miękuszewski 19.52  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
57 Michał Walkiewicz 18.22  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
58 Piotr Stolarczyk 18.04  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
59 Piotr Nowakowski 17.99  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
60 Jakub Kwiatkowski 16.73  PLBorsk Dąbrówka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Florczak 16.54  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
62 Orłowski Adrian 16.28  PLSzukalowy Garb Województwo podkarpackie, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
63 Murzyn Roman 16.06  PLSkrzętla Siekierczyna, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
64 Dorota Dziuban 15.75  ITAntholz Gemeinde Sankt Jakob in Defereggen, Austria Tequila 2 Xs przeglądaj
65 Dorota Borucka 15.12  PLSkrzętla Stara Wieś, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
66 Grzegorz Hali 13.93  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
67 Jac S 13.59  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Ion 23 przeglądaj
68 Dorota Borucka 12.97  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
69 Wojciech Kocot
12.50  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
70 Witold 11.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Szczygieł 10.44  PLSkrzętla Ujanowice, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
72 Krzysztof Kajda 10.39  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dragon 2 S przeglądaj
73 Marek Iwko 10.17  IEHrabstwo Carlow Carlow, Irlandia Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
74 Mariusz Dawidczyk 9.35  PLMechelniki pucki, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
75 Krzysztof Siwek 9.06  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
76 Stefan Mistarz 9.04  PLSkrzętla Kanina, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
77 Przemek Kowal 9.03  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
78 Borys Chojnacki 8.50  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
79 Jerzy Gajda 8.02  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
80 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 7.54  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
81 Tomasz Pyś 7.33  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
82 Arkadiusz Sabat 7.25  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Województwo podkarpackie, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
83 Mietek Grochmal 7.17  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
84 Pawel Wrobel 6.99  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pioneer M przeglądaj
85 Jarosław Osmólski 6.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
86 Asia Klimas 6.31  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Eden 5 24 przeglądaj
87 Przemysław Potocki
5.98  PLMechelniki pucki, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
88 Marcin Pawlica 5.96  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mojito Hy M przeglądaj
89 Jasiek Wróbel 5.50  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
90 Dawid Duniec 3.96  PLMechelniki pucki, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
91 Marek Miłowski 2.96  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
92 Arkadiusz Sabat 2.87  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
93 Dariusz Culak 2.83  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
94 Marcin Gierak 2.65  PLChełmiec Wałbrzych, Polska Cayenne 3 L przeglądaj
95 Wojciech Gierak 2.13  PLChełmiec Wałbrzych, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
96 Dariusz Culak 2.12  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
97 Orłowski Adrian 2.11  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
98 Dawid Duniec 1.57  PLMechelniki Mechelinki, Polska Rush 2 L przeglądaj
99 Orłowski Adrian 1.56  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
100 Andrzej Domaradzki 1.45  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Kantega S przeglądaj
101 Orłowski Adrian 1.19  PLSzukalowy Garb Krościenko, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj