2015-07-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Ziętara
193.56  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy VOLT SM przeglądaj
2 Wojciech Chyla 165.94  DEHochfelln Unken, Austria Optic 28 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Caputa 129.03  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
4 Wojtek Kossuth 112.21  ITAntholz Anterselva di Mezzo, Włochy Rook S przeglądaj
5 Piotr Mieszczak 106.67  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
6 Robert Ignasiak 106.51  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
7 Kamil Stępień 106.03  ATWildkogel Sulzau, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
8 Witold Kawa 105.20  PLSkrzyczne Dębno, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
9 Mariusz Wiśniowski
96.51  PLSkrzyczne Wegierska Górka, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
10 Szymon Sapeta 93.04  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
11 Bogusław Zdrowak 88.18  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Sermak 76.14  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżowa, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Krężel 75.34  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
14 Przemysław WIATR 74.84  PLSkrzyczne Trstená, Słowacja Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
15 Maciej Gąsiorek 73.82  PLSkrzyczne Mútňanský Duľov, Słowacja Trango Xc M przeglądaj
16 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 72.02  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
17 Daniel Polak 69.28  PLSkrzyczne Lipnica Mała, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
18 Dawid Włoch 69.18  PLŚnieżnica Raba Niżna, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Szczepański 69.17  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
20 Michał Walkiewicz 67.42  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
21 Tomek Machałowski 65.68  SIKobala Taipana, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
22 Artur Bednarczyk 65.36  PLFajsławice Siennica Różana, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
23 Lech Pilachowski 65.05  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Passion Sm przeglądaj
24 Lutosław Bogusz 64.11  PLSkrzyczne Oravské Veselé, Słowacja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
25 Michał Kocot 62.83  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
26 Szymon Struś 62.52  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
27 Michal Radzicki 59.43  PLŻar Piekielnik, Polska Summit 3 M przeglądaj
28 Jakub Zduńczyk 59.39  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
29 Maciej Wojtyczka 56.83  PLŻar Piekielnik, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
30 Michał Wimmer
56.79  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Żelisko
53.77  PLFajsławice Janów, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 51.98  PLSkrzyczne Novoť, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
33 Maciej Gonciarz 51.94  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Andrzej Piwowar 51.63  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
35 Jola Bryzek 51.49  PLSkrzyczne Oravské Veselé, Słowacja Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Sprawka 46.82  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
37 Bronisław Korzec 45.69  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Mała, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
38 Konrad Stefański 44.77  PLŚnieżnica małopolskie, Polska Ion 2 M przeglądaj
39 Witold Gilarski 43.01  PLLaszki Dąbków, Polska Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
40 Marcin Wrona 41.98  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Korzec 39.90  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 39.22  SKCzarna Kopa Haligovce, Słowacja Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Hali 37.70  PLSkrzyczne Novoť, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Jamróz 37.67  PLŚnieżnica Łapsze Niżne, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
45 Dorota Dziuban 37.31  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Tequila 2 S przeglądaj
46 Krzysiek Róg 35.78  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
47 Michał Skalniak 35.14  PLŚnieżnica nowosądecki, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Szymiczek 34.39  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
49 kszyh 33.49  LTAlantos seniūnija Žiediškė, Litwa Lotus L przeglądaj
50 radekf1981 33.13  LTAlantos seniūnija Dubingių seniūnija, Litwa Vega 2 L przeglądaj
51 Marcin Duszyński 32.90  LTAlantos seniūnija Dubingių seniūnija, Litwa Rush 3 S przeglądaj
52 Kazimierz Anielak 32.41  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
53 Piotr Garbarz 31.72  SKCzarna Kopa Krásna Lúka, Słowacja Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
54 Tomasz Konieczny 31.52  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Scorpion 4 29 przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Stanisławski 31.15  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
56 Adam K 29.96  PLKonopki Niechodzin, Polska Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Krasowski 29.74  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
58 Witek Ladziński 29.69  SKCzarna Kopa Šarišské Dravce, Słowacja Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
59 Martin Bibko 28.71  CZCerna Hora Pisarzowice, Polska Venus 2 M przeglądaj
60 Joanna Jasek 25.20  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
61 Jacek Wojtaś 25.18  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
62 Mrowiec Kamil 24.02  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
63 Marcin Gorayski 21.48  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
64 Jarosław Osmólski 20.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
65 Jarosław Józik 19.55  PLPrzełęcz między kopami Zakopane, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
66 czazal 19.30  PLpucki pucki, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
67 Darek Chomik 18.97  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
68 Paweł Bielański 18.91  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
69 Zenon Karolewicz 18.81  ATGemeinde Tannheim Gemeinde Grän, Austria Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
70 Urszula Rzepecka 18.56  LTAlantos seniūnija Žiūrai, Litwa Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
71 Kuba Jasek 18.13  PLSkrzyczne Wieprz, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
72 Jacek Ryłko 17.59  PLŁęki Kościelne Szewce Nadolne, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
73 Dawid Król 17.45  CZCerna Hora Miszkowice, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
74 Pawel Chwiej 17.25  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Summit Xc 2 M przeglądaj
75 Kasia Wołek 17.20  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
76 Paweł Kośmider 16.52  PLŚnieżnica małopolskie, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
77 Wojciech Biliński 16.45  CZCerna Hora Malá Úpa, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
78 xcmichal 16.37  CH Fiesch Biel VS, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
79 Wojciech Wawak 15.92  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
80 Darecki-Starry 15.03  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
81 Robert Ciupka 14.96  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
82 Jarosław Hadaczek 14.86  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Berg im Drautal, Austria Rush 3 M przeglądaj
83 Krzysztof Schmidt 13.88  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
84 Grzegorz Kopyto 13.17  PLPrzełęcz między kopami Zakopane, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
85 Dorota Borucka 12.89  PLŚnieżnica Łętowe, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
86 Rafał Samsonowicz 12.87  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
87 Krzysztof Martyna 12.05  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Lotus L przeglądaj
88 Grzegorz Świdziński 11.93  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
89 Artur Szczerbiak 11.76  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
90 Agata Kowalska 11.75  SKCzarna Kopa Jakubany, Słowacja Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
91 Arkadiusz Marucha 10.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
92 Marek Perkowski 10.42  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
93 Darek Miękuszewski 10.34  PLSkrzyczne bielski, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
94 bartek wrzesniowski 10.22  ATGemeinde Tannheim Tannheim, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
95 Ralf 9.41  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
96 Anna Piskozub 9.22  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
97 Piotr Bramberger 8.73  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina VOLT M przeglądaj
98 Marcin Duszyński 7.77  LTAlantos seniūnija Alantos seniūnija, Litwa Rush 3 S przeglądaj
99 Marcin Waloszek 7.72  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
100 Jeż Leszek 6.77  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
101 Dorota Borucka 6.46  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
102 Waldemar Wójcik 6.46  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Rook S przeglądaj
103 Tomasz Czaplicki 6.36  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
104 Kuchta Jarosław 6.30  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
105 Adam Miszczak 5.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
106 bartek wrzesniowski 5.85  ATGemeinde Tannheim Gemeinde Tannheim, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
107 Jarek Balicki
5.76  SKCzarna Kopa Bajerovce, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
108 Efendi Zielonepłuco 5.45  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
109 Łukasz Sarzyński 5.26  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
110 Marzena Majewska 4.94  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
111 Jarek Balicki
4.69  SKCzarna Kopa Bajerovce, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
112 Marek Jania 4.50  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
113 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 4.46  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
114 Jac S 4.16  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 23 przeglądaj
115 Radosław Budniak 4.02  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
116 Marcin Duszyński 3.93  LTAlantos seniūnija Alantos seniūnija, Litwa Rush 3 S przeglądaj
117 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.87  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
118 Radosław Budniak 3.77  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
119 Marzena Majewska 3.61  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
120 Jeż Leszek 3.49  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
121 Radek Kuchta 3.25  PLBiała Podlaska 11, Japonia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
122 Kazimierz Anielak 3.10  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
123 Łukasz Stolarski 2.94  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
124 Zbyszek Deka 2.84  HRMotovun Motovun, Chorwacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
125 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 2.48  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
126 Robert Ciupka 2.38  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
127 Jan Struś 2.26  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
128 Radek Kuchta 2.22  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
129 Waldemar Wójcik 2.20  UAGimba mnt. Svalyavs'kyi district, Ukraina Rook S przeglądaj
130 Radek Kuchta 2.04  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
131 Marcin Kafel 1.96  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Bigolden 2 42 przeglądaj
132 Jasiek Wróbel 1.71  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
133 Adam Miszczak 1.30  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
134 Bartek Morawski 1.27  PLKrajno-Parcele kielecki, Polska Prymus 3 Xl przeglądaj
135 Adam Miszczak 1.04  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook S przeglądaj