2015-07-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Daniel Kędzierski 146.67  SILajnar Studeno, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
2 Marcin Bortlik 143.11  SILajnar Studeno, Słowenia Colt 26 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Jamróz 101.43  PLCiecień Trzcinica, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
4 Kamil Stępień 71.68  ITSpeikboden Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Janikowski 63.95  PT Padornelos, Portugalia Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
6 xcmichal 63.84  CH Fiesch Biel VS, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
7 Agata Kowalska 62.53  PLBorowa Zagwiździe, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
8 Mariusz Kozlowski 61.48  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Styrczula 49.20  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
10 Małgośka Sulkowska 48.88  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
11 Maciej Hanusiak 47.82  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
12 Leszek Ziolkowski 44.63  PT Vila Real, Portugalia Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
13 Kinga Kubica 41.30  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Scooter XS przeglądaj
14 Jarek Gołembiewski 41.05  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 37.00  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
16 Maciej Piwowar 36.86  FRLa Valla-en-Gier Vaudevant, Francja Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Motylewski 34.38  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Strzelczyk 29.57  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Karzec, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Konrad Dwojak 27.72  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
20 Szych Tomasz 23.67  NOTrysil Jordet, Norwegia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
21 Mikołaj Walczyk 21.13  CZPrasiva Návsí, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
22 Tomek Kowalczyk 20.45  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
23 Jeż Leszek 16.88  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Optic 26 przeglądaj
24 Marek Miłowski 15.05  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Martyna 14.28  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
26 Grześ Chicago 12.75  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
27 Mikołaj Kocot 12.35  FRSamoëns Samoëns, Francja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Strzelczyk 10.68  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Dąbcze, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Kuchta Jarosław 10.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
30 Artur Śliwa 9.33  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Dawidczyk 8.98  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
32 Tomasz Czaplicki 8.29  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
33 Jacek Miłowski 7.47  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
34 Maciej Bąk 7.17  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice wielkopolskie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
35 Maciej Gąsiorek 6.85  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
36 Łukasz Kolek 6.84  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 3 S przeglądaj
37 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.61  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Kolek 6.25  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Tequila 3 S przeglądaj
39 Dawid Król 6.21  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
40 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.01  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
41 Radosław Budniak 5.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
42 Konrad Stefański 5.92  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Ion 2 M przeglądaj
43 Przemysław Potocki
5.73  PLDębina słupski, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
44 Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk 5.62  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
45 Marek Miłowski 5.54  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
46 Paweł Myszak 5.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
47 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.98  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
48 Łukasz Sarzyński 4.92  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
49 Piotr Szymański 4.83  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
50 Marcin Duszyński 4.42  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
51 AdamRook2 4.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
52 Ralf 4.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
53 Jarosław Osmólski 3.88  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
54 AdamRook2 3.82  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
55 Łukasz Brach 3.46  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
56 Maciej Dylski 3.44  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
57 Marcin Białobłocki 3.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
58 Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk 2.95  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
59 Łukasz Serafin
2.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
60 Piotr Oryniak 2.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
61 Jakub Błądek 2.28  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
62 Maciej Pigulski 2.19  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
63 Rafał Harchala 2.01  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
64 Maciej Bąk 1.99  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Strzyżewice, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
65 Maciej Bąk 1.90  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Strzyżewice, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
66 Janusz Zaorski
1.78  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
67 Jakub Błądek 1.54  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
68 Jakub Błądek 1.54  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj