2015-08-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 105.17  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
2 Karol Bednarski 92.18  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Force L przeglądaj
3 Dariusz Chrobak 85.84  SKSkalnate Pleso Ciche, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
4 Artur Bednarczyk 83.24  PLFajsławice Liszno, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Sermak 73.84  SKStranik Bierna, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
6 Piotr Garbarz 65.42  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Rupniów, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
7 Laki Lakos 61.44  SKStranik Ostre, Polska Stratus 7 21 przeglądaj
8 Andrzej Danielewski 60.34  PLBorsk tczewski, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Szewc 54.61  PLGrzmiąca jaworski, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
10 Marcin Kalamat
53.28  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
11 Lutosław Bogusz 52.14  SKStranik Wisła, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
12 Michał Piotrowski 48.46  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Kopyto 48.05  PLHala Bieguńska Przyborów, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
14 Piotr Mazurek 47.25  PLlubelski Radawiec Duży, Polska Buran Reflex L przeglądaj
15 Tomek Krupski 46.30  PLGrzmiąca Myślibórz, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Mazur 44.92  PLPodobin myślenicki, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
17 Dominik Kapica
42.82  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Marcin Pysz 42.27  SKStranik żywiecki, Polska Blacklight M przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Krajewski 38.25  PLGrzmiąca Jaroszów, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
20 Andrzej Piwowar 36.17  PLJaworzyna Krynicka nowosądecki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Kamil Stępień 34.45  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
22 Robert Bryłka 33.44  PLKonopki Kołaczków, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
23 Maciej Gonciarz 32.26  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Stary Sącz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
24 Joanna Kocot
32.25  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
25 czazal 30.95  PLpucki Rumia, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
26 Bronisław Korzec 28.17  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
27 Stanisław Sagan 26.68  PLFajsławice Wirkowice Drugie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Jamróz 26.27  PLŻar Sułkowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
29 Rafał Samsonowicz 25.44  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
30 Piotr Klimek 25.17  PLĆwilin Mszana Dolna, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
31 Piotr Stolarczyk 23.66  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
32 Darecki-Starry 22.40  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Nowak
22.27  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
34 Gienek 20.24  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Nadrzeczny, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Żuwała 19.76  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Factor 2 M przeglądaj
36 Marcin Białobłocki 19.04  PLGrzmiąca Dziećmorowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Konieczny 15.98  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Scorpion 4 29 przeglądaj
38 Darek Miękuszewski 15.42  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
39 Wojciech Kocot
14.66  MKKrushevo Slavej, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
40 Robert Skalski 14.27  SKLendak Ždiar, Słowacja Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
41 Łukasz Brach 14.06  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Łabowiec, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
42 artur moskal 13.97  SEHammars backar Ystad S, Szwecja Sport 4 L przeglądaj
43 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 12.81  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
44 Joanna Jasek 12.44  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
45 Pawel Wrobel 12.27  MKKrushevo Buchin, Macedonia (BJRM) Pioneer M przeglądaj
46 kszyh 12.20  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Lotus L przeglądaj
47 Jeż Leszek 11.45  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
48 Kuba Jasek 11.38  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
49 Piotr Żabicki 10.75  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
50 Paweł Myszak 10.26  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
51 Janusz Zaorski
9.89  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
52 Adam Zaleski 9.80  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
53 Marek Miłowski 9.48  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
54 Mikołaj Walczyk 9.45  SKStranik Horný Vadičov, Słowacja Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
55 Asia Klimas 9.09  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 24 przeglądaj
56 Adam Banaś 8.80  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
57 Rafal Cypcar
8.47  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
58 Dariusz Culak 7.07  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
59 Asia Klimas 6.61  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 24 przeglądaj
60 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.14  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
61 Marcin Spinacz 6.02  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
62 Szymon Struś 5.80  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rush 3 M przeglądaj
63 Dawid Krajewski 5.36  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
64 Jarosław Pawelczuk 5.36  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili S przeglądaj
65 Robert Ciupka 5.23  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj
66 Marcin Spinacz 5.23  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
67 Darecki-Starry 5.17  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
68 Grzegorz Sprawka 5.17  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
69 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 4.94  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
70 Darecki-Starry 4.89  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Belke-Uziałko 4.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
72 Tomasz Pyś 4.67  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Krajewski 4.59  PLGrzmiąca wałbrzyski, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
74 Gabriel Borys 4.48  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Zieliński 4.47  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
76 Wojciech Sołtysik 4.40  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Buzz Z3 Ms przeglądaj
77 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 4.35  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
78 Pawel Wrobel 4.20  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Pioneer M przeglądaj
79 Piotr Mazurek 4.13  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Artax L przeglądaj
80 Piotr Mazurek 4.08  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Artax L przeglądaj
81 Marzena Majewska 4.02  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
82 Anna Piskozub 3.91  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
83 Michał Dudziński 3.90  PL Pińczów Skowronno Dolne, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
84 Marek Miłowski 3.90  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
85 Mateusz Petrów 3.89  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
86 Pawel Wrobel 3.86  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Pioneer M przeglądaj
87 Robert Szczur 3.76  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
88 Darecki-Starry 3.75  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Brach 3.39  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
90 Maciej Strzelecki 3.31  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
91 Arkadiusz Marucha 3.24  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
92 Piotr Świderski 3.18  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
93 Adam Miszczak 2.92  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
94 Piotr Świderski 2.79  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
95 bartek wrzesniowski 2.70  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
96 Dariusz Culak 2.69  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
97 Robert Szczur 2.32  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
98 Grzegorz Szczerbowicz 2.28  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
99 Robert Ciupka 2.27  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj
100 Paweł Kosmala 2.16  PLHala Bieguńska Złatna, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
101 Maciej Strzelecki 1.85  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Nemo 2 Xl przeglądaj
102 Katarzyna Trzeciak 1.67  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
103 Arkadiusz Marucha 1.53  SKStranik Zástranie, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
104 Marcin Dąbski 1.53  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
105 Zbigniew Chojnacki 1.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska U Cross S przeglądaj
106 Katarzyna Trzeciak 1.38  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
107 Jacek Zając 1.37  PLŁężany Łężany, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
108 Marcin Dąbski 1.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
109 Marek Murmyło 1.30  PLpoznański poznański, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
110 Marek Murmyło 1.14  PLpoznański poznański, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
111 Gabriel Borys 1.07  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
112 Robert Ciupka 0.87  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
113 Robert Ciupka 0.78  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja U Cross M przeglądaj