2015-08-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 154.07  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Rafał Pachulski 130.45  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Poison 2 M przeglądaj
3 Tomek Machałowski 120.90  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
4 Maciej Perz 114.77  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
5 Paweł Wilk 112.50  SIKobala Srpenica, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
6 Gall Anonim
90.60  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
7 xcmichal 89.41  CH Fiesch Biel VS, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
8 Tomek Krupski 75.89  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
9 Piotr Jurek 75.68  CZCerna Hora Świdnica, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
10 Piotr Besser 69.56  ITSpeikboden Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
11 Pawlos 68.86  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Studziński 68.64  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
13 Paweł Myszak 66.02  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
14 Łukasz Czyżewski 65.97  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Z 58.81  CHScuol Remüs, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Józefowicz 58.45  CZCerna Hora Lwówek Śląski, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
17 Zbyszek Deka 55.78  CZCerna Hora Lázně Libverda, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Paweł Mergist 53.67  CZCerna Hora Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
19 Mariusz Kozlowski 46.53  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
20 marcin minkiewicz 45.45  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
21 Joanna Jasek 43.46  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Rush 3 S przeglądaj
22 Paweł Czepiel 42.75  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Maciej Cieślik 39.84  ATEmberger Alm Oberdrauburg, Austria Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
24 Kamil Stępień 29.24  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
25 Darecki-Starry 27.20  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Szczepański 26.75  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
27 GRZERO 22.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
28 Marek Perkowski 21.51  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 2 L przeglądaj
29 Michał Skalniak 21.27  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
30 Ryszard Jakiel 20.39  PLSkrzyczne Ustroń, Polska Hook L przeglądaj
31 Kuchta Jarosław 20.23  CZCerna Hora Trutnov, Czechy Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
32 Marcin Łącki 19.62  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
33 Rysiek Gomółka 19.37  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
34 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 19.24  PLPiekary Śląskie Bobrowniki, Polska Synthesis 25 przeglądaj
35 Tomasz Belke-Uziałko 18.31  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
36 Michał Cieślik 16.67  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
37 Andrzej Danielewski 16.07  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 28 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Nowak
15.07  SILijak Ravnica, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
39 Darek Klimas 12.89  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
40 Arkadiusz Marucha 10.83  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
41 Piotr Zemła 10.36  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
42 Darecki-Starry 10.01  CZCerna Hora Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
43 Marcin Kawula 8.73  FRRanspach Oderen, Francja Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
44 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 8.25  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
45 Pawel Wrobel 8.25  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Pioneer M przeglądaj
46 Adam Ramczyk 7.27  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
47 Maciej Rotowski 7.17  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Discovery 4 23 przeglądaj
48 Tomasz Wesołowski
7.13  PLBorsk Kliczkowy, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
49 Robert Mróz 6.29  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Wesołowski
6.28  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Nowak
6.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
52 Darek Cz. 5.33  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 24 przeglądaj
53 Sławek Sobolewski 5.05  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
54 Robert Jacenko 4.55  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
55 Sławek Sobolewski 4.42  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
56 Marcin Kawula 4.32  FRRanspach Oderen, Francja Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
57 Mariusz Kozłowski 4.25  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Progress 28 przeglądaj
58 Mariusz Kozłowski 4.12  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Progress 28 przeglądaj
59 MirAs 3.31  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Cayenne 2 S przeglądaj
60 Łukasz Kotwica 2.23  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
61 Bartosz Grochowina 2.22  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
62 Łukasz Kotwica 2.16  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Zenon Karolewicz 1.93  DEMeidelstetten Tübingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
64 Zenon Karolewicz 1.65  DEMeidelstetten Meidelstetten, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
65 Zenon Karolewicz 1.62  DEMeidelstetten Meidelstetten, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
66 Grzegorz Nowak
1.00  SINova Gorica Ozeljan, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj