2015-08-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Henryk Zjawin 215.34  PL Komprachcice Kąkolewo, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Szafrański 140.76  ITAntholz San Lorenzo di Sebato, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
3 Tomek Machałowski 139.91  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
4 Rafał Pachulski 134.70  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Poison 2 M przeglądaj
5 Paweł Wilk 107.37  SIKobala Cornappo, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Kozlowski 106.52  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
7 Maciej Perz 103.36  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
8 Grześ Chicago 103.06  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
9 Paweł Myszak 101.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
10 marcin minkiewicz 99.95  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
11 Marcin Kempny 99.79  SKStranik Żory, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Maciej Cieślik 99.61  ITAntholz Anterselva di Mezzo, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
13 Łukasz Czyżewski 86.37  SKStranik Jastrzębie-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
14 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 85.99  PLGrzmiąca Bolesławiec, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
15 GRZERO 84.91  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
16 Łukasz Grebski 84.45  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
17 Wojciech Pomierski 84.19  ATEmberger Alm Pobersach, Austria Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
18 Piotr Besser 83.33  ITAntholz Vandoies, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
19 Marek Perkowski 81.58  ITAntholz Gais, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
20 Sebastian Zowada 78.47  PL Komprachcice Dobrocin, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
21 Marcin Łącki 68.90  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
22 Tomasz Szczepański 56.60  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
23 Kuba Jasek 55.85  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
24 Paweł Czepiel 42.32  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Rysiek Gomółka 23.23  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Czaplik 20.58  PL Komprachcice brzeski, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
27 Michał Skalniak 20.55  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 20.40  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
29 Rafal Cypcar
19.44  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
30 Marek Perkowski 13.96  ITFalzes Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
31 Darek Klimas 12.27  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
32 Darek Cz. 9.15  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 24 przeglądaj
33 Michał Skalniak 6.96  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
34 Agata Kowalska 6.65  ITAntholz Anterselva di Mezzo, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Nowak
5.03  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
36 Mariusz Kozłowski 4.67  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Progress 28 przeglądaj
37 Mariusz Kozłowski 4.31  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Progress 28 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Nowak
4.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Kozłowski 3.93  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krushevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Progress 28 przeglądaj
40 Andrzej Lata 2.92  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
41 Piotr Zemła 2.86  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
42 Łukasz Kotwica 2.11  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
43 Łukasz Kotwica 2.07  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
44 Łukasz Kotwica 1.92  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
45 Rafał Samsonowicz 1.30  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
46 Wojciech Gierak 0.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
47 Jacek Rojkowski 0.77  PLBieniatka Meszna, Polska Tequila S przeglądaj