2015-08-06

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt
Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Tomaszewski 2.61  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Brach 3.19  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
3 Jarosław Warzecha 3.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila M przeglądaj
4 An 3.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Muszyński 3.84  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
6 Piotr Krezymon 4.03  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
7 Wojciech Mazur 4.03  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
8 Jasiek Wróbel 4.26  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
9 Daniel Cholewa 4.44  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
10 Jan Rentowski
4.98  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
11 Marzena Majewska 4.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mamboo M przeglądaj
12 An 5.04  PLSkrzyczne bielski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
13 Jarosław Warzecha 5.14  CZŘeka Třinec, Czechy Tequila M przeglądaj
14 Jarek Jx TRYFLY.EU 5.72  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.23  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
16 Jacek Rojkowski 6.57  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila S przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Kotwica 6.75  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Maj 6.79  PLSzczebel limanowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
19 Ralf 7.16  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
20 MirAs 7.70  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Cayenne 2 S przeglądaj
21 Łukasz Kotwica 7.72  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
22 Piter 8.16  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Thrust Hp M przeglądaj
23 Baśka 8.18  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Buzz Z Xs przeglądaj
24 Artur Śliwa 8.56  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
25 Rafał Samsonowicz 9.17  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
26 Kinga Brzeszcz 9.89  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Arcus 6 22 przeglądaj
27 MirAs 10.05  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Cayenne 2 S przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Cybiak 10.54  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
29 Arkadiusz Marucha 11.32  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
30 Łukasz Kotwica 11.46  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
31 Dariusz Chrobak 11.61  ITSpeikboden Tures, Włochy Orca 41 przeglądaj
32 Tomasz Muszyński 12.31  CZCerna Hora Mladé Buky, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
33 Sławek Sobolewski 12.64  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
34 Sebastian Kontowicz 13.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
35 Adam Zaleski 13.96  PLBorsk Przytarnia, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
36 Urszula Rzepecka 13.99  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Syska 14.83  CHEbenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen) Schwende, Szwajcaria Rise M przeglądaj
38 Krzycha
15.61  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
39 Artur Szczerbiak 16.08  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
40 Michał Skalniak 17.41  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Brzeszcz 18.89  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Zephyr S przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Biliński 19.40  CZCerna Hora Milków, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
43 Michał Skalniak 19.55  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
44 Laki Lakos 20.93  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Stratus 7 21 przeglądaj
45 Rysiek Gomółka 21.01  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Orłowski 21.74  CZCerna Hora Milków, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
47 Agata Kowalska 22.15  ITSpeikboden Issengo, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
48 Rafal Cypcar
22.20  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
49 Wojciech Mazur 23.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
50 Jakub Błądek 25.29  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
51 Dominik Kapica
28.10  PLSkrzyczne Jaworzynka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Sermak 31.51  PLSkrzyczne Bierna, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
53 Bronisław Korzec 35.32  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
54 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 49.18  PLSkrzyczne Zabłocie, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
55 Jakub Czyż kwscore 49.19  CZCerna Hora Wolbromek, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Pomierski 59.48  ATEmberger Alm Pobersach, Austria Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
57 Łukasz Czyżewski 64.81  PLSkrzyczne Cieszyn, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
58 Marcin Łącki 67.03  SIKobala Koseč, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
59 Zbyszek Deka 67.60  CZCerna Hora Kořenov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
60 Grzegorz Czaplik 74.33  CZCerna Hora Świdnica, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
61 Maciej Cieślik 82.74  ITSpeikboden Brunico, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
62 Sylwester Sumarowski 83.99  CZCerna Hora Studnica, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
63 Piotr Nowakowski 86.75  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia U sport M przeglądaj
64 Kuchta Jarosław 91.63  CZCerna Hora świdnicki, Polska Evolution X 24 przeglądaj
65 Łukasz Grebski 95.54  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
66 Piotr Besser 97.10  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
67 Jacek Miłowski 100.42  CZCerna Hora polkowicki, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
68 Paweł Czepiel 102.54  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
69 Paweł Myszak 103.33  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
70 marcin minkiewicz 107.93  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Kozlowski 108.04  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
72 Mateusz Z 108.06  CH Fiesch Gampel, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
73 Marek Perkowski 108.06  ITSpeikboden Sillian, Austria Delta 2 L przeglądaj
74 Maciej Perz 111.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
75 Paweł Wilk 112.18  SIKobala Čezsoča, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
76 Tomasz Szczepański 117.36  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
77 Janusz Fuzowski 137.71  ITSpeikboden Gais, Włochy Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
78 Grześ Chicago 147.10  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
79 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 148.18  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
80 xcmichal 148.23  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
81 Paweł Kampczyk 151.24  CH Fiesch Visp, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
82 Michal Grabos 162.78  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Rush 4 L przeglądaj
83 Michał Piotrowski 164.55  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
84 Adam Grzech
175.39  ITSpeikboden Valle Aurina, Włochy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
85 Tomek Machałowski 181.34  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
86 Rafał Pachulski 182.84  ITAntholz Anterselva di Mezzo, Włochy Mantra 4 Ms przeglądaj
87 Maciej Ziętara
212.25  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj