2015-08-07

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Gorayski 214.11  PLSzrenica Kromnów, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
2 Paweł Wilk 150.47  SILajnar Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Kozlowski 113.23  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
4 Kuba Sto 104.78  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 marcin minkiewicz 103.30  SILajnar Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
6 Mateusz Szewc 95.53  CZCerna Hora jeleniogórski, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
7 Janusz Wojtyniak 92.42  CZCerna Hora Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
8 Maciej Gonciarz 87.45  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Skawa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Andrzej Piwowar 87.32  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Skawa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Mariusz Witlański 76.24  PLSmerek Grabownica Starzeńska, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
11 Gall Anonim
74.17  CZCerna Hora złotoryjski, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
12 Sylwester Sumarowski 74.12  CZCerna Hora Jelenia Góra, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
13 Marcin Bortlik 72.11  PLSkrzyczne Velké Karlovice, Czechy Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Sabat 71.82  PLSmerek Humniska, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Hali 69.12  CZCerna Hora Chmielno, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Orłowski 68.55  CZCerna Hora złotoryjski, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Szczepański 68.30  ATEmberger Alm Leßnig, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Krajewski 67.74  CZCerna Hora Lubań, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
19 Marcin Kempny 66.21  PLSkrzyczne Wegierska Górka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Pomierski 65.36  ATEmberger Alm Tristach, Austria Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
21 Michał Piotrowski 55.06  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Winklern, Austria Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Tomek Machałowski 51.17  ATEmberger Alm Plappergassen, Austria U sport 2 S przeglądaj
23 Maciej Płonczyński 50.86  CZCerna Hora Lánov, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
24 Łukasz Brach 49.76  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Siekierczyna, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Sermak 45.99  PLSkrzyczne Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
26 Rafal Cypcar
44.34  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
27 Łukasz Czyżewski 34.83  PLSkrzyczne Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
28 Bogusław Zdrowak 32.12  PLSkrzyczne bielski, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
29 Piotr Nowakowski 31.75  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia U sport M przeglądaj
30 Jarosław Korzec 30.86  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
31 Tomek Krupski 30.83  CZCerna Hora Piechowice, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
32 Przemysław Czerwiński 29.79  PLĆwilin Poręba Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
33 Paweł Czepiel 27.00  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Anna Piskozub 24.98  CZCerna Hora Horní Branná, Czechy Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
35 Mariusz Cybiak 22.51  CZCerna Hora Karpacz, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
36 Marcin Pawlica 20.43  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Mojito Hy M przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Sprawka 19.32  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
38 Witold Kawa 18.53  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Zephyr S przeglądaj
39 Rysiek Gomółka 18.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rush 3 M przeglądaj
40 Robert Mróz 18.48  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
41 Michał Skalniak 17.44  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
42 Marcin Łącki 17.18  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
43 Tomasz Muszyński 16.57  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
44 Paweł Myszak 15.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
45 Tomasz Fortuna 13.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
46 Piter 11.31  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Thrust Hp M przeglądaj
47 Piotr Krezymon 10.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
48 Michał Mildner 9.92  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Sport 4 S przeglądaj
49 Wojciech Mazur 9.59  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
50 Rafał Samsonowicz 8.28  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Syska 7.17  CHEbenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen) Schwende, Szwajcaria Rise M przeglądaj
52 Artur Sznicer 6.77  GBDungavel Biggar, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Borowy 6.29  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Manta 25 przeglądaj
54 Jarosław Warzecha 5.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Kurzeja 5.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
56 Piter 5.71  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Thrust Hp M przeglądaj
57 Przemysław Baran 5.43  PLSmerek Kalnica, Polska Mamboo S przeglądaj
58 Daniel Cholewa 4.87  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
59 Marcin Wilczak 4.52  GBSlieve Gullion Killeavy, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
60 Grzegorz Sprawka 3.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Kotwica 2.19  SIVogar Stara Fužina, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
62 Jeż Leszek 2.17  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
63 Jeż Leszek 2.13  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
64 Jeż Leszek 1.83  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
65 Grzegorz Jamróz 0.63  PLWierzbanowa Wierzbanowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj