2015-08-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adrian Jastrzębski 13.77  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
2 An 5.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
3 An 4.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
4 Arkadiusz Marucha 7.53  ATWinkl Winkl, Austria Chili 3 S przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Sabat 38.38  PLLaworta Zahoczewie, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
6 bartek wrzesniowski 13.92  ATZwölferhorn Gschwendt, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
7 Bogusław Zdrowak 142.69  ITAntholz San Sigismondo, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
8 Darek Cz. 10.34  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
9 Dorota Borucka 37.99  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
10 Filip Porzucek 76.80  ITBassano Santa Giustina, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Kopyto 64.09  ITAntholz Stilves, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 10.67  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 16.39  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Irschen, Austria Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Sprawka 57.68  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Nikolsdorf, Austria Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
15 Henryk Wróbel 17.38  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Mistral 3 26 przeglądaj
16 JACEK PAŁKA 30.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
17 Jacek Rojkowski 10.68  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila S przeglądaj
18 Jan Rentowski
91.78  PLŚnieżnica Zakopane, Polska Marvel 29 przeglądaj
19 Janusz Pałka 59.07  PLŚnieżnica Ponice, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
20 Jasiek Wróbel 10.59  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
21 Karolina Kocięcka 12.20  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
22 Konrad Kowalewski 9.40  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
23 Konrad Kowalewski 4.22  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
24 Konrad Kowalewski 5.09  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.91  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Mazur 109.96  PLŚnieżnica Oravský Biely Potok, Słowacja Lotus M przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Schiffner 29.97  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Smaga 22.03  AT Hinterstoder Hinterstoder, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
30 Kuba Sto 222.50  ITAntholz Marebbe, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Lutosław Bogusz 137.62  ITAntholz Vandoies di Sopra, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
32 Maciej Bąk 4.17  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
33 Maciej Bąk 21.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
34 Maciej Cieślik 130.41  ITAntholz Marebbe, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
35 Maciej Ziętara
240.09  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
36 Magda Kośmider 35.30  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
37 Marcin Białobłocki 19.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
38 Marcin Gorayski 250.85  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
39 Marcin Mazurek 9.45  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Tequila L przeglądaj
40 Marek Murmyło 2.97  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
41 Małgośka Sulkowska 35.69  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
42 Murzyn Roman 23.44  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
43 Pawel Faron
237.06  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
44 Paweł Czepiel 6.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
45 Piotr Kośmider 86.61  ITBassano Santa Giustina, Włochy Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
46 Przemysław Czerwiński 40.75  PLŚnieżnica Dursztyn, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
47 Rafał Kubica 26.02  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
48 Rafał Niesler 21.76  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
49 Rafał Samsonowicz 4.24  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
50 Rafał Zagórny 3.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
51 Rafał Zagórny 3.73  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
52 Robert Ignasiak 42.26  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
53 Robert Mróz 18.73  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
54 Robert Szczur 153.24  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
55 Szych Tomasz 35.02  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
56 Sławek M 10.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Zoom L przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Fortuna 55.71  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
58 Urszula Rzepecka 51.03  SIKobala Pradielis, Włochy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
59 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 52.40  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
60 Wojciech Chyla 193.21  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
61 Wojciech Kocot
42.00  PLŚnieżnica Zabrzeż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj