2015-08-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Karolina Kocięcka 12.20  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Artik 3 23 przeglądaj
2 Maciej Cieślik 130.41  ITAntholz Marebbe, Włochy Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 16.39  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Irschen, Austria Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Międlar "GrzechoTnik" 10.67  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
5 Małgośka Sulkowska 35.69  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
6 Dorota Borucka 37.99  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
7 Adrian Jastrzębski 13.77  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
8 Konrad Kowalewski 5.09  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
9 Konrad Kowalewski 9.40  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
10 Konrad Kowalewski 4.22  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
11 Bogusław Zdrowak 142.69  ITAntholz San Sigismondo, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
12 Janusz Pałka 59.07  PLŚnieżnica Ponice, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
13 Murzyn Roman 23.44  PLŚnieżnica Olszówka, Polska Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
14 bartek wrzesniowski 13.92  ATZwölferhorn Gschwendt, Austria Atlas M przeglądaj
15 Rafał Zagórny 3.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
16 Rafał Zagórny 3.73  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Smaga 22.03  AT Hinterstoder Hinterstoder, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
18 Marek Murmyło 2.97  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Schiffner 29.97  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
20 Arkadiusz Marucha 7.53  ATWinkl Winkl, Austria Chili 3 S przeglądaj
21 Maciej Bąk 4.17  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
22 Maciej Bąk 21.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
23 Marcin Gorayski 250.85  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
24 Robert Ignasiak 42.26  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
25 Kuba Sto 222.50  ITAntholz Marebbe, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Paweł Czepiel 6.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Rafał Niesler 21.76  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
28 Jasiek Wróbel 10.59  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.91  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
31 Rafał Samsonowicz 4.24  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
32 Maciej Ziętara
240.09  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Mazur 109.96  PLŚnieżnica Oravský Biely Potok, Słowacja Lotus M przeglądaj
34 Szych Tomasz 35.02  NOSundvollen Krokkleiva, Norwegia Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
35 Jan Rentowski
91.78  PLŚnieżnica Zakopane, Polska Marvel 29 przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Sprawka 57.68  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Nikolsdorf, Austria Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
37 Lutosław Bogusz 137.62  ITAntholz Vandoies di Sopra, Włochy Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
38 Przemysław Czerwiński 40.75  PLŚnieżnica Dursztyn, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Fortuna 55.71  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
40 Henryk Wróbel 17.38  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Mistral 3 26 przeglądaj
41 Urszula Rzepecka 51.03  SIKobala Pradielis, Włochy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
42 Rafał Kubica 26.02  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Kopyto 64.09  ITAntholz Stilves, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
44 Piotr Kośmider 86.61  ITBassano Santa Giustina, Włochy Omega 8 25 przeglądaj
45 Darek Cz. 10.34  PLSkrzyczne Rybarzowice, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
46 Wojciech Kocot
42.00  PLŚnieżnica Zabrzeż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
47 Wojciech Chyla 193.21  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
48 Robert Mróz 18.73  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
49 Arkadiusz Sabat 38.38  PLLaworta Zahoczewie, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
50 Pawel Faron
237.06  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Queen M przeglądaj
51 Robert Szczur 153.24  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
52 JACEK PAŁKA 30.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
53 Filip Porzucek 76.80  ITBassano Santa Giustina, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
54 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 52.40  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
55 Marcin Białobłocki 19.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
56 An 4.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
57 An 5.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
58 Magda Kośmider 35.30  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
59 Marcin Mazurek 9.45  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Tequila L przeglądaj
60 Jacek Rojkowski 10.68  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila S przeglądaj
61 Sławek M 10.65  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Zoom L przeglądaj