2015-08-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Karol Prokorym 149.73  PLBorsk białogardzki, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Gorayski 121.61  PL Komprachcice Vernéřovice, Czechy Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
3 Martin Bibko 99.90  PLDzikowiec Lučany nad Nisou, Czechy Vega 4 S przeglądaj
4 Jakub Kwiatkowski 83.02  PLBorsk szczecinecki, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Z 75.59  CHGuttannen Obergesteln, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
6 Tomek Piwonski 72.55  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
7 Witold 71.82  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Zbyszek Deka 69.24  PL Komprachcice ząbkowicki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Paweł Osika 62.79  PLDzikowiec Chmieleń, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Janikowski 61.04  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
11 Janusz Wojtyniak 55.65  PLDzikowiec Jilemnice, Czechy Artik L przeglądaj
12 Kamil Stępień 55.00  FRPonnay Talloires, Francja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
13 Pawlos 47.56  PLDzikowiec Dolní Brusnice, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Chorab 46.03  PLBorsk Borowy Młyn, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
15 Sylwester Sumarowski 45.18  PLSrebrna Góra Náchod, Czechy Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
16 Arkadiusz Garbacz 43.07  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
17 Gall Anonim
39.51  PLDzikowiec Čermná, Czechy Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
18 Marek Miłowski 38.89  PLSrebrna Góra Wałbrzych, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
19 Marek Perkowski 37.36  PL Komprachcice Goszowice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
20 Adam Cee 33.92  PL Komprachcice Czarnolas, Polska P45 Sm przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Gaik
33.10  PLDzikowiec Trutnov, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
22 Michał Janowski 29.53  PLDzikowiec Jaczków, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
23 Tomasz Belke-Uziałko 29.37  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
24 Jacek Miłowski 28.52  PLSrebrna Góra Grodziszcze, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
25 Ryszard Jakiel 27.95  PLDzikowiec Žacléř, Czechy Hook L przeglądaj
26 Marcin Duszyński 26.78  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Thônes, Francja Rush 3 S przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Wierzba 26.69  PLSzczebel Sidzina, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
28 Maciej Cieślik 25.33  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Hali 24.27  PLSrebrna Góra Krosnowice, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Artur Kubiński vel Qbanczyk 19.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
31 karol 18.74  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
32 Dawid Duniec 17.89  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Rush 2 L przeglądaj
33 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.53  PLSrebrna Góra Ścinawka Średnia, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
34 Michał Skalniak 17.53  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Saint-Eustache, Francja Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
35 Paweł Szczepanek 17.47  PLSkrzętla Limanowa, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Martyna 16.81  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
37 Anna Piskozub 15.99  PL Komprachcice opolski, Polska Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
38 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 15.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
39 Robert Mróz 14.49  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
40 Radek Kuchta 14.35  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
41 Zbyszek Jagodziński 14.14  PLSrebrna Góra ząbkowicki, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
42 Szymon Struś 12.94  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
43 karol 12.71  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Sermak 10.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
45 Marcin Duszyński 10.20  FRThônes Le Grand-Bornand, Francja Rush 3 S przeglądaj
46 Gonzo 9.96  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
47 Darek Klimas 9.76  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
48 Piotr Nowakowski 8.89  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U sport M przeglądaj
49 Sławek Gut 8.87  PLSrebrna Góra ząbkowicki, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
50 Radek Kuchta 8.58  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
51 Marcin Spinacz 8.26  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Pyś 6.44  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
53 karol 6.35  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
54 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.25  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
55 Marcin Białobłocki 6.22  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
56 Radek Kuchta 6.06  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 2 M przeglądaj
57 Mirosław Łuczak 5.99  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
58 Witek Ladziński 5.86  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
59 Michal Glinski 5.67  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
60 Jerzy Gajda 4.65  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
61 Jasiek Wróbel 4.57  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Fides 2 Evo S przeglądaj
62 Zenon Karolewicz 4.49  ATGemeinde Tannheim Gemeinde Grän, Austria Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
63 Marcin Spinacz 3.95  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
64 Marcin Wilczak 3.60  GBSlieve Gullion Newry, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
65 Mateusz Petrów 3.28  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
66 Efendi Zielonepłuco 2.92  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
67 Marcin Duszyński 2.83  FRLe Grand Bornand Le Grand-Bornand, Francja Rush 3 S przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Krężel 2.51  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
69 Marcin Makuch 1.58  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Vega 3 M przeglądaj
70 Marcin Makuch 1.34  PLKrasnystaw Krasnystaw, Polska Vega 3 M przeglądaj
71 Adam Miszczak 0.93  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
72 Gabriel Borys 0.89  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj