2015-08-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 kszyh 101.67  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
2 Sławek Kędziak 94.01  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
3 Jan Matoga 90.61  SIKobala Libušnje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
4 Tomek Machałowski 84.20  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
5 Michal Grabos 81.02  CH Fiesch Turtmann, Szwajcaria Rush 4 L przeglądaj
6 Marcin Bortkiewicz
77.15  PL Komprachcice Sokołowice, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
7 Mateusz Styrczula 76.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
8 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 73.27  ATEmberger Alm Möllbrücke, Austria Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
9 Łukasz Czyżewski 72.90  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Kleblach-Lind, Austria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
10 Jan Rentowski
71.77  SIKobala Taipana, Włochy Marvel 29 przeglądaj
11 Janusz Wojtyniak 71.52  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Artik L przeglądaj
12 radosław orłowski 68.61  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Robert Szczur 66.57  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Schmidt 66.52  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Jamróz 62.96  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
16 Paweł Kampczyk 62.33  CH Fiesch Visp, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
17 Marcin Duszyński 61.39  SIKobala Debellis, Włochy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
18 Kamil Stępień 60.46  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
19 Piter 59.79  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Thrust Hp M przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Smaga 57.35  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Carrera S przeglądaj
21 Bieri 56.97  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia U Cross M przeglądaj
22 Mateusz Z 54.79  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
23 Maciej Gąsiorek 48.91  ATEmberger Alm Obervellach, Austria Trango Xc M przeglądaj
24 Mirosław Stocerz 47.88  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 46.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
26 GRZERO 45.64  PLPodobin Lakta Górna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
27 Tomasz Szczepański 45.21  PLKonopki Chorzele, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
28 Monika Makowska 42.82  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
29 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 40.58  ITAntholz Villa Ottone, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
30 Mariusz Macias 40.51  FRPlan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix) Magland, Francja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
31 Gutek 39.46  PLRoztoki Ustrzyki Dolne, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
32 Małgośka Sulkowska 39.22  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
33 Magdalena Brzezińska 38.71  SIKobala Kred, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
34 Sebastian Szewieczek 37.78  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Kalamat
37.15  PLPodobin Łososina Górna, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
36 Janusz Milej 35.48  PLPodobin Pisarzowa, Polska Mustang 2 M przeglądaj
37 Robert Ignasiak 25.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
38 Dawid Duniec 25.84  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Szczerbowicz 24.18  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Martyna 24.14  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Syska 23.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rise M przeglądaj
42 Łukasz Serafin
23.43  CZCerna Hora Vrchlabí, Czechy Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
43 Stanisław Sagan 21.89  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
44 Arkadiusz Marucha 20.63  ATWinkl Obertraun, Austria Chili 3 S przeglądaj
45 Robert Mróz 19.01  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
46 czazal 17.99  PLpucki pucki, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
47 Robert Jacenko 17.82  CZCerna Hora Vrchlabí, Czechy Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
48 Robert Skalski 17.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
49 Andrzej Piekarski 16.21  PLKonopki Kołaki Wielkie, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
50 Zbyszek Deka 15.49  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
51 Adam Cee 14.88  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy P45 Sm przeglądaj
52 Sławek Gut 14.83  CZMeziměstí Mieroszów, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
53 Marcin Białobłocki 14.72  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
54 Grzegorz Wierzba 13.03  PLPodobin Łętowe, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
55 Katarzyna Trzeciak 11.93  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Muse 3 24 przeglądaj
56 Joanna Kocot
11.49  PL Pińczów Dzierszyn, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Muszyński 11.44  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
58 Wojciech Chmiel 11.39  PLPodobin Łętowe, Polska Vega M przeglądaj
59 Darek Chomik 10.58  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Peak 2 24 przeglądaj
60 Marcin Robaszkiewicz 10.38  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Synergy 4 M przeglądaj
61 Waldemar Wójcik 10.08  PLRoztoki leski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
62 Dorota Borucka 9.98  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
63 Kasia Wołek 9.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
64 Grzegorz Piechuła 8.92  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Iota 30 przeglądaj
65 Mateusz Bątorek 8.70  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Rise M przeglądaj
66 Robert Jacenko 8.61  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
67 Mirosław Łuczak 8.58  PL Mieroszów Rybnica Leśna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
68 Jakub Kwiatkowski 8.43  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
69 Szych Tomasz 8.31  NOListulmarken Hjartdal, Norwegia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
70 Radosław Budniak 8.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
71 Konrad Stefański 8.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 2 M przeglądaj
72 Rafał Samsonowicz 7.93  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
73 Michał Skalski 7.77  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sport 4 L przeglądaj
74 Urszula Rzepecka 7.49  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
75 Marcin Wilczak 7.41  GBSlieve Gullion Killeavy, Wielka Brytania Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
76 Zbigniew Ziarko 7.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
77 Seba 7.35  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
78 Jakub Rybka 7.18  PLPiła Piła, Polska Arcus 6 28 przeglądaj
79 Konrad Stefański 7.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Ion 2 M przeglądaj
80 Aleksander Żurek 6.92  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
81 Jacek Wojtaś 6.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
82 Krzysztof Pedrycz 6.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
83 Urszula Rzepecka 6.65  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
84 Robert Mróz 5.80  FRLa Chapelle-d'Abondance La Chapelle-d'Abondance, Francja Plus 26 przeglądaj
85 Paweł Myszak 5.28  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
86 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 4.58  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Mantra 3 L przeglądaj
87 Grzegorz Hali 4.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
88 Krzysiek Kokot 4.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Bolero 4 M przeglądaj
89 Grzegorz Florczak 4.12  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
90 Efendi Zielonepłuco 4.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Zieliński 3.73  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Plus 30 przeglądaj
92 Mateusz Petrów 3.65  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
93 Tomasz Zieliński 3.32  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Plus 30 przeglądaj
94 Zbigniew Ziarko 3.03  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
95 Marcin Kozdras 2.82  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
96 Marcin Kafel 2.82  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Queen M przeglądaj
97 Maciej Pigulski 2.80  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
98 Marcin Łącki 2.62  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Ellus 4 Xl przeglądaj
99 Mateusz Petrów 2.60  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
100 Tomasz Muszyński 2.54  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
101 Piotr Mazurek 2.48  PLFajsławice Wola Idzikowska, Polska Artax L przeglądaj
102 Dziobak 2.43  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
103 Dziobak 2.31  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
104 Grzegorz Jamróz 2.23  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
105 Adam Miszczak 2.22  PLGołogłowy kłodzki, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
106 Dziobak 2.11  PLŁęki Kościelne Władysławów, Polska Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
107 Marek Murmyło 2.04  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
108 Jacek Wojtaś 2.03  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
109 Krzysztof Pedrycz 2.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 3 M przeglądaj
110 Marek Murmyło 1.63  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj