2015-09-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomasz Szczepański 112.34  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
2 Adam Grzech
88.43  PL Komprachcice Lipowa, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
3 Krzysztof Martyna 43.07  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
4 Piotr Mazurek 40.56  PLłęczyński łęczyński, Polska Buran Reflex L przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Wesołowski
35.49  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
6 Sebastian Zowada 35.01  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
7 Ryszard Tajl 32.30  PLBorsk Stara Kiszewa, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
8 Karol Mitura 32.25  PLKonopki Szemplino Wielkie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Anna Piskozub 31.61  PL Komprachcice Buszyce, Polska Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Styrczula 31.45  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
11 Krzycha
31.01  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
12 Daria Nowicka 30.35  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta S przeglądaj
13 Adam Cee 28.22  PL Komprachcice opolski, Polska P45 Sm przeglądaj
14 Igor Popik 26.78  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
15 Wojciech Kocot
26.68  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
16 Stanisław Sagan 26.50  PLFajsławice Ksawerówka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
17 Święty 26.11  PLBorsk Bytonia, Polska Artik 2 25 przeglądaj
18 Jan Rentowski
25.85  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Marvel 29 przeglądaj
19 Marcin Duszyński 25.83  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rush 3 S przeglądaj
20 Przemysław Potocki
24.39  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
21 Konrad Stefański 24.10  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Ion 2 M przeglądaj
22 Monika Makowska 24.08  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Mazur 23.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Lotus M przeglądaj
24 Przemysław Czerwiński 23.08  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
25 kszyh 22.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
26 Andrzej Chorab 22.57  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
27 Marek Miłowski 18.96  FRÉquihen-Plage Équihen-Plage, Francja Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
28 Piter 17.91  PLPrzeróbka Przeróbka, Polska Thrust Hp M przeglądaj
29 Magdalena Brzezińska 17.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
30 Święty 14.64  PLBorsk pomorskie, Polska Artik 2 25 przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Karaban 12.03  PLGdynia - Orłowo Sopot, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
32 Witold Gilarski 9.74  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Belceğiz Mahallesi, Turcja Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
33 Witold Gilarski 9.74  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Belceğiz Mahallesi, Turcja Colt 28.5 przeglądaj
34 Robert Ciupka 8.81  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
35 Aleksander Mierzwiński 8.29  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
36 Marek Miłowski 7.91  FRWimereux - Pointe de la crèche Wimereux, Francja Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Sprawka 7.81  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
38 Kasia Wołek 7.51  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
39 Robert Ciupka 6.94  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
40 Paweł Czepiel 6.53  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
41 Tomasz Wesołowski
5.01  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Wierzba 4.71  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
43 Piotr Zemła 4.68  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Jamróz 4.31  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
45 Piotr Zemła 2.29  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
46 Robert Grubba
0.87  PLGdynia - Orłowo Orłowo, Polska P43 M przeglądaj