2015-09-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Cee 6.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska P45 Sm przeglądaj
2 Adam Mucha 7.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
3 Adam Zaleski 14.21  PLKrynica Morska Kąty Rybackie, Polska Epsilon 4 28 przeglądaj
4 Adrian Jastrzębski 2.99  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
5 Adrian Jastrzębski 4.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
6 Aleksander Mierzwiński 0.62  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
7 Andrzej Chorab 108.11  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
8 Hadek 19.81  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
9 Hadek 19.84  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
10 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
11 Borys Chojnacki 15.12  DEMorsbach Leidhecke, Niemcy U Cross M przeglądaj
12 Darek Miękuszewski 1.02  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
13 Dawid Król 17.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
14 Gabriel Borys 4.35  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
15 Gabriel Borys 10.43  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Wierzba 13.80  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Wierzba 0.81  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Górna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
18 Jacek Miłowski 18.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
19 Jacek Miłowski 14.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
20 Jakub Zduńczyk 15.33  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
21 Jan Rentowski
9.78  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
22 Jan Struś 7.79  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
23 Janusz Koźbiał 4.88  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
24 Janusz Koźbiał 4.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
25 Jarosław Warzecha 6.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
26 Jarosław Warzecha 4.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
27 Karol Mitura 20.96  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Karol Mitura 16.82  IT Col Rodella Alba-penia, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Krzysiek Telus 9.50  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.62  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
31 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 18.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jetřichov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Martyna 11.53  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 27.99  PLŚnieżnica Klikuszowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Schmidt 3.23  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Kangaroo 3 - przeglądaj
35 Marcin Duszyński 9.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
36 Marcin Gierak 7.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
37 Marcin Kafel 2.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
38 marcin minkiewicz 38.41  GBPinnacle Hill Hereford, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
39 marcin minkiewicz 10.97  GBPinnacle Hill Malvern, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
40 Marcin Spinacz 35.01  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
41 Marcus Biesioroff
7.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
42 Marek Cichoń 5.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
43 Marek Miłowski 17.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
44 Marek Miłowski 16.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Dawidczyk 10.19  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
46 Mariusz Karaban 74.88  PLStegna nowodworski, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
47 Mariusz Maj 16.43  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
48 Martin Bibko 13.71  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 4 S przeglądaj
49 Michał Cieślik 12.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
50 Michał Skalniak 9.65  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
51 Mirosław Łuczak 8.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
52 Piter 6.53  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
53 Przemysław Potocki
85.02  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
54 Rafal Cypcar
18.45  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Iota 28 przeglądaj
55 Robert Ciupka 8.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Seba 5.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
57 Sylwester Sumarowski 14.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
58 Sylwester Sumarowski 15.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
59 Sylwester Sumarowski 8.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
60 Szymon Struś 12.80  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
61 Sławek Gut 5.55  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
62 Tomasz Bojanowski 11.17  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
63 Tomasz Zieliński 11.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
64 Tomek Krupski 15.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
65 Tomek Machałowski 17.28  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
66 Tomek Machałowski 34.31  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
67 Waldemar Laskowski 2.10  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
68 Wojciech Gierak 6.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
69 Gonzo 8.02  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
70 Łukasz Brach 3.28  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj