2015-09-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Marcin Duszyński 9.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Mariusz Maj 16.43  PLŚnieżnica limanowski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
3 Adrian Jastrzębski 2.99  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
4 Adrian Jastrzębski 4.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
5 Adam Mucha 7.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
6 Seba 5.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
7 Jakub Zduńczyk 15.33  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
8 Gabriel Borys 4.35  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
9 Gabriel Borys 10.43  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
10 marcin minkiewicz 38.41  GBPinnacle Hill Hereford, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
11 Gonzo 8.02  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
12 marcin minkiewicz 10.97  GBPinnacle Hill Malvern, Wielka Brytania Chili 3 M przeglądaj
13 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 18.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jetřichov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
14 Dawid Król 17.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
15 Jan Rentowski
9.78  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
16 Hadek 19.84  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
17 Hadek 19.81  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Ellus 2 S przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 27.99  PLŚnieżnica Klikuszowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
19 Adam Zaleski 14.21  PLKrynica Morska Kąty Rybackie, Polska Epsilon 4 28 przeglądaj
20 Aleksander Mierzwiński 0.62  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Epsilon 6 23 przeglądaj
21 Mirosław Łuczak 8.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Wierzba 13.80  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Wierzba 0.81  PLGrunwald (Wsołowa) Mszana Górna, Polska Falcon 2009 26 przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.62  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
25 Krzysiek Telus 9.50  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
26 Rafal Cypcar
18.45  GBhatterrall hill Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Iota 28 przeglądaj
27 Jan Struś 7.79  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Schmidt 3.23  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Kangaroo 3 - przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Martyna 11.53  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Lotus L przeglądaj
30 Marcin Gierak 7.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
31 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
32 Michał Skalniak 9.65  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
33 Darek Miękuszewski 1.02  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
34 Sylwester Sumarowski 15.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
35 Sylwester Sumarowski 8.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
36 Sylwester Sumarowski 14.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 7 28 przeglądaj
37 Jacek Miłowski 18.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
38 Jacek Miłowski 14.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Bojanowski 11.17  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
40 Sławek Gut 5.55  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
41 Adam Cee 6.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska P45 Sm przeglądaj
42 Waldemar Laskowski 2.10  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
43 Tomasz Zieliński 11.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Plus 30 przeglądaj
44 Piter 6.53  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
45 Marcin Kafel 2.77  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
46 Karol Mitura 16.82  IT Col Rodella Alba-penia, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Karol Mitura 20.96  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Przemysław Potocki
85.02  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
49 Marcin Spinacz 35.01  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
50 Marek Cichoń 5.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 L przeglądaj
51 Szymon Struś 12.80  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Górna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
52 Tomek Krupski 15.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
53 Janusz Koźbiał 4.38  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
54 Janusz Koźbiał 4.88  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
55 Robert Ciupka 8.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Marek Miłowski 16.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
57 Marek Miłowski 17.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
58 Łukasz Brach 3.28  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
59 Wojciech Gierak 6.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 Xl przeglądaj
60 Michał Cieślik 12.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
61 Marcus Biesioroff
7.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
62 Jarosław Warzecha 6.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
63 Jarosław Warzecha 4.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
64 Borys Chojnacki 15.12  DEMorsbach Leidhecke, Niemcy U Cross M przeglądaj
65 Tomek Machałowski 34.31  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
66 Tomek Machałowski 17.28  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy U sport 2 S przeglądaj
67 Andrzej Chorab 108.11  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
68 Martin Bibko 13.71  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 4 S przeglądaj
69 Mariusz Karaban 74.88  PLStegna nowodworski, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
70 Mariusz Dawidczyk 10.19  PLJastrzębia Góra Jastrzębia Góra, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj