2016-04-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jan Kott 113.42  GBFrocester Hook, Wielka Brytania Enzo S przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Schmidt 112.23  SKStranik Lubień, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
3 Leszek Ziolkowski 108.10  GBFrocester Hook, Wielka Brytania Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Czyżewski 107.22  SKStranik Lubień, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
5 Kuba Sto 105.66  PLŻar Kicznia, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Taras Kanafotskyy 105.29  UAZolochivs'kyi district Skirche, Ukraina Pure M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Bortlik 89.79  SKStranik Sucha Beskidzka, Polska Alpina L przeglądaj
8 Michał Gierlach 63.99  PLPodobin Ochotnica Górna, Polska Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
9 Krzysiek Róg 58.71  PLMszana S Dynów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Szczepanek 45.98  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
11 Witosław Girjat 43.37  PLŻar Lachowice, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
12 Piotr Chrol 30.33  PLśremski Zbrudzewo, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
13 Tomasz Sermak 27.55  PLŻar Tarnawa Dolna, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Świdziński 24.73  PLŻar Szczyrk, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
15 Kuba Jasek 24.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Caputa 23.87  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Cayenne S przeglądaj
17 Krzysztof Konior 22.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Schiffner 22.03  PLŻar Godziszka, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
19 Zbyszek Deka 21.96  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Dariusz Chrobak 21.94  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Orca 41 przeglądaj
21 Darek Miękuszewski 21.19  PLŻar Bielsko-Biała, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
22 Maro
19.51  PLPodobin Podłopień, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
23 Filip Porzucek 19.18  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
24 Jerzy Gajda 17.71  PLMszana S Rogi, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
25 Marcin Duszyński 16.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
26 Marcin Kempny 15.62  SKStranik Skaličanovci, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Filip Porzucek 15.19  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
28 Bartek Kądziołka 14.82  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Łodyna, Polska Poison 3 S przeglądaj
29 Magdalena Igielska 14.03  PLBorsk Wąglikowice, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
30 Janusz Pocendek 12.55  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Garuda L przeglądaj
31 Maciej Cieślik 12.20  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
32 Rafał Harchala 12.02  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
33 Michał Cieślik 11.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
34 Janusz Wojtyniak 11.45  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
35 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.68  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Cieślinski
9.30  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
37 Andrzej Lata 9.02  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Vega 4 M przeglądaj
38 Piotr Szymański 8.78  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Sermak 8.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Avax Xc 3 26 przeglądaj
40 Janusz Pocendek 8.05  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Garuda L przeglądaj
41 Marek Furman 7.65  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
42 Yanky Yankes 7.52  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 3 Xl przeglądaj
43 Tomasz Muszyński 7.37  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
44 Grzegorz Świdziński 7.37  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
45 Piotr Szymański 7.06  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
46 Tomasz Perczak 6.94  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
47 Dominika Kasieczko 6.92  PLPodobin Łętowe, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
48 Marek Furman 6.59  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.99  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
50 Jan Rentowski
5.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Orca2 42 przeglądaj
51 Marcin Duszyński 5.63  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Orca2 42 przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Jamróz 5.61  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
53 Andrzej Lata 4.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 4 M przeglądaj
54 Lucjan Piekutowski 4.32  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rookie M przeglądaj
55 Lucjan Piekutowski 4.31  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rookie M przeglądaj
56 Lucjan Piekutowski 4.26  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rookie M przeglądaj
57 Anna Piskozub 4.24  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
58 Marek Furman 4.21  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
59 Adam Miszczak 4.08  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
60 Tomek Miś 3.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
61 Jacek Streich 3.29  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
62 Tomasz Perczak 3.27  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
63 Piotr Szymański 3.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
64 Waldemar Wójcik 2.68  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
65 Adam Miszczak 2.59  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
66 Jarosław Warzecha 2.41  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
67 Michał Skalniak 2.13  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
68 Grzegorz Jamróz 2.10  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
69 Jarosław Warzecha 1.91  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
70 Dariusz Culak 1.91  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Muszyński 1.83  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
72 Dariusz Culak 1.50  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rise L przeglądaj
73 Łukasz Pazgan 1.17  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
74 Grzegorz Florczak 1.02  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Pazgan 0.06  SKKamenicky hrad Potoky, Słowacja Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj