2016-04-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maro
158.09  PLCiecień sanocki, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
2 Michał Gierlach 131.78  PLCiecień Chotča, Słowacja Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
3 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
108.85  PLŻar Szlachtowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
4 Marcin Kalamat
96.52  PLCiecień Sveržov, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
5 Przemysław Czerwiński 96.10  PLCiecień Zlaté, Słowacja Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
6 Górski Jacek 90.98  PLŻar Kamienica, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
7 Paweł Szczepanek 90.32  PLCiecień Blechnarka, Polska X-Alps przeglądaj
8 Marcin Duszyński 81.77  PLŻar Zasadne, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Siwek 77.71  PLCiecień Czyrna, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Kocot
72.46  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
11 Dominika Kasieczko 71.87  PLCiecień Piorunka, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Krupa
66.76  PLCiecień Bogusza, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
13 Jan Rentowski
57.88  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Elan 30 przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Jamróz 55.90  PLŚnieżnica Krościenko nad Dunajcem, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
15 Szymon Struś 48.63  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
16 Łukasz Piasecki 46.42  PLChełm (Grybów) Vyšný Mirošov, Słowacja Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
17 Maciej Nawrot 36.59  PLCiecień Przyszowa, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
18 Robert Ignasiak 35.32  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Mazur 30.86  PLCiecień Roztoka, Polska Lotus M przeglądaj
20 Dariusz Chrobak 22.41  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Orca2 42 przeglądaj
21 Marek Cichoń 19.49  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
22 Michal Glinski 18.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Bigolden 3 42 przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Jamróz 15.39  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
24 Mariusz Strzelczyk 15.28  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 bartek wrzesniowski 15.27  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Atlas M przeglądaj
26 Marcin Kafel 10.63  PLChełm (Grybów) Łosie, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
27 Seba 9.52  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Passion M przeglądaj
28 GRZERO 8.86  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
29 Michal Glinski 8.55  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Nowak
7.35  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Staro Selo, Słowenia Atis 2 L przeglądaj
31 Marek Furman 6.01  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
32 Murzyn Roman 5.17  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
33 Tomasz Nowak 4.86  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
34 Gabriel Borys 4.17  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
35 Waldemar Laskowski 4.09  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
36 Dariusz Fiebrich 3.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Świdziński 3.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Janda 3.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Bright 4 30 przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Rogowski 2.94  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
40 Łukasz Janda 2.87  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Bright 4 30 przeglądaj
41 Marcin Kafel 2.67  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Bigolden 2 42 przeglądaj
42 Jarosław Warzecha 2.12  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila M przeglądaj
43 Waldemar Laskowski 1.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
44 Gabriel Borys 0.53  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj