2016-04-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Danielewski 184.96  PLNowe Przyny-Okęcie Koszalin, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
2 Tomek Machałowski 176.55  PLKonopki Mukrz, Polska U sport 2 S przeglądaj
3 Pawel Faron
170.94  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Queen M przeglądaj
4 Janusz Fuzowski 157.22  PLKonopki Krąplewice, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Szafrański 155.96  PLBorsk Ustronie Morskie, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
6 Dariusz Chrobak 132.78  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 24 przeglądaj
7 Wojtek Bykowski 132.00  PLBorsk Mielno, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
8 Kuba Sto 130.36  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Jakub Kwiatkowski 126.10  PLBorsk Koszalin, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
10 Święty 125.70  PLBorsk Koszalin, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
11 Górski Jacek 121.28  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
12 Łukasz Czyżewski 115.97  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Schmidt 113.45  PLSkrzyczne Ustroń, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
14 Piotr Mieszczak 112.18  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
15 Sławomir Żydek 110.67  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżowa, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
16 Robert Ignasiak 110.59  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
17 Sebastian Zowada 110.41  PL Komprachcice Wałbrzych, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Daniel Kędzierski 109.53  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
19 xcmichal 106.93  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
20 Maciej Gąsiorek 104.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
21 Monika Makowska 103.93  PLBorsk Niestkowo, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Wiśniowski
103.44  PLSkrzyczne Zawoja, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
23 Witosław Girjat 103.29  SILajnar Kamno, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Bogusław Zdrowak 102.10  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Drzycimski 101.40  PLNowe Przyny-Okęcie Przechlewo, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
26 Maro
100.67  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
27 Adam Grzech
97.08  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska King M przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 95.36  PLSkrzyczne Koszarawa, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 94.76  PLKonopki Pusta Dąbrówka, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
30 Adam Banaś 94.31  PLBorsk słupski, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Studziński 94.16  PLSkrzyczne Słotwina, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 92.69  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Mała, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
33 Artur Łosik 90.35  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
34 Marcin Gorayski 88.12  PLGrzmiąca Gościszów, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
35 Rafał Reinert
86.52  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
36 Lukasz Sieminski 85.80  PLKonopki Pokrzydowo, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Brzeszcz 85.68  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
38 Jan Rentowski
81.02  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Elan 30 przeglądaj
39 Marcin Kempny 78.41  PLSkrzyczne Wieprz, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Świdziński 78.12  SILajnar Gemona, Włochy Elan 24 przeglądaj
41 Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda 77.47  PLBorsk Suchorze, Polska Mentor S przeglądaj
42 Sławek Kędziak 76.76  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
43 Marcin Bortlik 76.40  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Alpina L przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Szczepański 74.78  PLSkrzyczne Żywiec, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
45 Maciej Perz 73.09  PLSkrzyczne Jordanów, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
46 Krystian Wajs 71.80  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska UP Trango XC 2 S przeglądaj
47 Przemysław Czerwiński 70.85  PLSkrzyczne Oravská Polhora, Słowacja Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
48 Marcin Kalamat
70.39  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Orłowski 69.98  PLGrzmiąca Lubomierz, Polska Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
50 Leszek Ziolkowski 68.82  GBLiddington Medstead, Wielka Brytania Boomerang 10 L przeglądaj
51 Jarosław Józik 67.94  PLSkrzyczne Krzyżówki, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
52 Urszula Rzepecka 64.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
53 Dominika Kasieczko 64.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
54 Adam Cee 64.15  PL Komprachcice Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
55 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 61.59  PLŁęki Kościelne Dąbrowa, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
56 Robert Grubba
60.82  PLBorsk człuchowski, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
57 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.47  PLSkrzyczne Zawoja, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
58 Andrzej Piwowar 59.31  PLSkrzyczne Zawoja, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
59 Wacław Warda 54.92  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Konior 53.65  PLSkrzyczne Rychwałd, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
61 Piotrek Neugebauer 53.47  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
62 Krzysztof Martyna 53.46  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Lotus L przeglądaj
63 Arkadiusz Zygmunt 50.92  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
64 Jakub Rydel 50.50  GBLiddington Basingstoke, Wielka Brytania Atlas M przeglądaj
65 Maciej Gonciarz 48.00  PLSkrzyczne Koszarawa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
66 Mrowiec Kamil 47.95  PLSkrzyczne Korbielów, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
67 Marcin Duszyński 46.74  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
68 radosław orłowski 46.45  PLBorsk Tuchomko, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
69 Piotr Stolarczyk 46.31  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
70 Mariusz Krupa
45.92  PLSzczebel Zawoja, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
71 kemoT 45.03  PLSkrzyczne Żabnica, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
72 Anna Piskozub 44.85  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Hook 3 21 przeglądaj
73 Piotr Nowakowski 44.69  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
74 Jacek Miłowski 44.67  PLSkrzyczne Świnna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
75 Arkadiusz Garbacz 41.56  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Elan 33 przeglądaj
76 Zbyszek Deka 38.92  PLGrzmiąca Mniszków, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
77 Tomek Miś 38.84  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
78 Kasia Wołek 38.30  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
79 Witold Kawa 37.11  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
80 Mariusz Kozlowski 36.40  GBLiddington Whitchurch, Wielka Brytania Cayenne M przeglądaj
81 Grzegorz Pelikan 34.90  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Vega 3 M przeglądaj
82 Michal Radzicki 33.69  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
83 Gall Anonim
33.42  PLGrzmiąca kamiennogórski, Polska Peak 2 26 przeglądaj
84 Kamil Stępień 33.03  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
85 Marcin Kafel 33.03  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
86 Szymon Struś 30.71  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
87 Radek Brzózka 29.93  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
88 Tomasz Szczepański 29.91  PLNowe Przyny-Okęcie Brzeziny, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
89 Krzysztof Rogowski 29.72  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
90 Kinga Brzeszcz 29.48  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Arcus 6 22 przeglądaj
91 Mariusz Strzelczyk 28.52  PLMichałków Przybysławice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
92 Kuba Miękuszewski 26.67  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Scorpion 4 27 przeglądaj
93 Maciej Ziętara
26.21  PLGrzmiąca Jabłów, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
94 Mateusz Z 26.03  CHFanas-Hoernli-Eggli Klosters-Serneus, Szwajcaria Comet M przeglądaj
95 Piotr Goliasz 25.42  PLŻar Cisiec, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
96 Marcin Żuwała 25.34  PLŻar Lipowa, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
97 Darek Miękuszewski 24.02  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
98 Jakub Zduńczyk 23.49  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
99 Bronisław Korzec 23.14  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
100 Agata Kowalska 22.64  PL Komprachcice opolski, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
101 Anna Zezula 21.18  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
102 Andrzej Chorab 20.84  PLNowe Przyny-Okęcie świecki, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
103 Rafał Harchala 20.71  PLGrzmiąca Lubomin, Polska U Cross L przeglądaj
104 Baśka 20.58  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Nevada 22 przeglądaj
105 Sławek M 19.82  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Zoom L przeglądaj
106 Krzysztof Cieślinski
19.03  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
107 Marcin Jędrzejek 17.94  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Summit Xc Sm przeglądaj
108 Łukasz Pazgan 17.77  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
109 Dominik Kapica
16.95  PLSkrzyczne Cięcina, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
110 Dariusz Żabczyński 16.49  PLMała Czantoria Brenna, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
111 Konrad Dwojak 16.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Obsession 2 M przeglądaj
112 Tomek Krupski 16.03  PLGrzmiąca wałbrzyski, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
113 Jarosław Osmólski 15.93  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
114 Rafal Cypcar
15.93  GBLiddington Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Iota 28 przeglądaj
115 Łukasz Brach 15.86  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
116 Piotr Klimek 14.87  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
117 Grzegorz Sprawka 14.44  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
118 Yanky Yankes 14.31  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Rush 4 XL przeglądaj
119 Jakub Socha 14.19  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
120 Krzysztof Litkowski 14.11  PLNowe Przyny-Okęcie świecki, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
121 Krzysztof Siwek 13.67  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska U Cross M przeglądaj
122 Andrzej Trebenda 13.64  PLŻar Łodygowice, Polska Obsession M przeglądaj
123 Krzysztof Kajda 13.21  PLSkrzyczne Kamesznica, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
124 Waldemar Laskowski 13.11  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
125 Piter 11.93  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
126 Seba 11.23  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Passion M przeglądaj
127 Michal Glinski 11.20  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
128 Aleš Lundiak 10.38  PLGrzmiąca Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Venus 3 M przeglądaj
129 Marcin Białobłocki 10.04  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
130 Daria Nowicka 9.92  ATGaisberg Gemeinde Koppl, Austria Delta S przeglądaj
131 KONSTRUKTOR 9.89  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
132 Magdalena Brzezińska 9.48  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
133 Marek Furman 9.19  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
134 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 9.02  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
135 Rysiek Gomółka 8.91  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
136 Joanna Kocot
8.82  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
137 Zofia Radzicka 8.78  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
138 Michał Walkiewicz 8.73  PLMichałków Rąbczyn, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
139 Damian Szemainda 8.47  PLCzeszka Pieszyce, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
140 Dawid Krajewski 8.31  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
141 Jarosław Warzecha 8.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila M przeglądaj
142 Jacek Wojtaś 8.26  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
143 Dorota Borucka 7.92  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
144 Arkadiusz Marucha 7.87  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
145 Joanna Kocot
7.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
146 Sylwester Kupiński 7.70  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
147 Gonzo 7.53  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
148 Pawel Wrobel 7.41  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pioneer M przeglądaj
149 Łukasz Brach 7.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
150 Mariusz Zaborek 7.35  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Synergy 3 L przeglądaj
151 Adam 7.35  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Ajos 2 L przeglądaj
152 Marcin Białobłocki 7.31  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
153 Heniek Marian 7.24  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
154 Krzysiek Ciach 7.08  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
155 Ciup3k 6.94  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
156 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 6.92  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
157 Maciek Zalewski 6.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
158 Tomasz Bojanowski 6.78  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
159 Jarosław Pawelczuk 6.49  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
160 Mateusz Erelis 6.42  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
161 hydraulik 6.39  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
162 Konrad Rogalski 6.28  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
163 Marcin Kawula 6.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
164 Michal Glinski 6.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
165 Dominik Kapica
6.02  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
166 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 5.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
167 Andrzej Koziej 5.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
168 Zbigniew Ziarko 5.63  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
169 Piotr Szymański 5.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pioneer L przeglądaj
170 Sylwester Kupiński 5.57  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
171 Piotr Szymański 4.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pioneer L przeglądaj
172 Jakub Socha 4.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
173 Marcin Jędras 4.85  BAMostar - Planinica Vihovići, Bośnia i Hercegowina Epsilon 7 30 przeglądaj
174 Marcin Kawula 4.67  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Eden 5 28 przeglądaj
175 Maciek Zalewski 4.63  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Chili 2 S przeglądaj
176 Zofia Radzicka 4.55  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
177 Konrad Rogalski 4.49  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
178 Piotr Zemła 4.42  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
179 Grzegorz Piechuła 4.37  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 30 przeglądaj
180 Mariusz Dawidczyk 4.14  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Vox 27 przeglądaj
181 Paweł Mergist 3.55  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
182 Marcin Jędras 3.50  BAMostar - Planinica Vihovići, Bośnia i Hercegowina Epsilon 7 30 przeglądaj
183 Jakub Rybka 3.13  PLNowe Przyny-Okęcie świecki, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
184 Andrzej Koziej 3.12  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
185 Basia Bomba 2.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ascent S przeglądaj
186 Darecki-Starry 2.67  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
187 Efendi Zielonepłuco 2.45  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
188 Łukasz Janda 2.25  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Bright 4 30 przeglądaj
189 Piotr Mazurek 1.98  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Artax L przeglądaj
190 Marek Furman 1.93  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
191 Tomasz Muszyński 1.87  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
192 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.67  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
193 Tomasz Muszyński 1.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
194 Piotr Zemła 1.55  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
195 Darecki-Starry 1.55  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
196 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
197 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.36  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj