2016-05-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Niziolek Robert 158.71  NOListulmarken Begna, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Michał Piotrowski 135.52  PLKonopki Mała Nieszawka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Kopyto 129.65  ITBassano Gemona, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/ 121.94  ITBassano Gemona, Włochy Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
5 Marek Oniszko 99.37  NOListulmarken Prestfoss, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Schmidt 97.55  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Studziński 86.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
8 Igor Popik 59.66  LTČekiškės seniūnija Jurbarkas, Litwa Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
9 Marek Królikowski 57.45  LTČekiškės seniūnija Jurbarkas, Litwa Elan 28 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Biedka 55.41  LTČekiškės seniūnija Jurbarkas, Litwa Optic 28 przeglądaj
11 radosław orłowski 46.14  LTČekiškės seniūnija Skirsnemunės seniūnija, Litwa Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 pansabina 45.48  PLBorsk Nowa Wieś, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
13 Wojtek Bykowski 45.20  PLBorsk Nowa Wieś, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
14 Szych Tomasz 44.89  NOListulmarken Hovin i Telemark, Norwegia Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
15 Urszula Rzepecka 39.34  LTČekiškės seniūnija Pilis I, Litwa Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
16 Paweł Bielański 32.03  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
17 Artur Śliwa 24.51  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
18 Robert Mróz 23.81  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Swift M przeglądaj
19 PrzemekKamon 21.67  PLBorsk Małe Chełmy, Polska Arriba 2 M przeglądaj
20 Zenon Karolewicz 19.41  ATAndelsbuch Bezau, Austria Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
21 Damian suski 17.12  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
22 Artur Śliwa 13.33  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
23 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 11.29  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
24 Andrzej Koziej 6.72  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
25 Magdalena Brzezińska 6.63  LTKauno rajono savivaldybė Čekiškė, Litwa Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Mitko 5.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Piechuła 5.24  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
28 Wojtek Gierlotka 4.76  TW明利村 森榮里, Tajwan Atmus One S przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Warzecha 4.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila M przeglądaj
30 Darecki-Starry 4.08  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Magdalena Brzezińska 4.04  LTČekiškės seniūnija Čekiškė, Litwa Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
32 Basia Bomba 3.02  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ascent S przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Piechuła 2.74  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
34 Rafał Harchala 2.51  DEEck Oberaudorf, Niemcy U Cross L przeglądaj
35 Tomasz Muszyński 2.29  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 2 30 przeglądaj
36 Darecki-Starry 1.96  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj