2016-05-10

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko
Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzycha
98.91  PLBorsk Sycewice, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
2 Mostek 1.69  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
3 Marcin Kafel 3.65  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
4 Jacek Streich 8.37  PLJaworzyna Krynicka nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
206.38  PLKonopki Borsk, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
6 Konrad Rogalski 19.40  PLKonopki Głużek, Polska Rush M przeglądaj
7 Tomasz Szczepański 74.80  PLKonopki , Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Maciej Ziętara
117.99  PLKonopki iławski, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
9 Marcin Duszyński 122.16  PLKonopki Barty, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
10 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 97.51  PLKonopki Iława, Polska Golden 3 24 przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Caputa 211.04  PLKonopki Borsk, Polska Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
12 Bartek Naszewski 5.78  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
13 Jan Rentowski
114.61  PLKonopki iławski, Polska Elan 30 przeglądaj
14 Witosław Girjat 115.36  PLKonopki iławski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Skwarczyński 39.75  PLKonopki Rudolfowo, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
16 Waldemar Janiszewski 27.71  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Ustka, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
17 Rafał Reinert
28.06  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski Ustka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
18 Konrad Konaszewski 4.84  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski 11, Japonia Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
19 Jarek ciejka 3.23  SIKriže Senično, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
20 Dominika Kasieczko 28.19  SKLendak Kluszkowce, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
21 Michał Gierlach 118.14  SKLendak Klikuszowa, Polska Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
22 Janusz Pocendek 3.04  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Garuda L przeglądaj
23 Piotr Szymański 2.87  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
24 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 2.63  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
25 Piotr Szymański 3.13  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Pioneer L przeglądaj
26 Łukasz Janda 3.74  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Anakis L przeglądaj
27 Łukasz Janda 3.14  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Bright 4 30 przeglądaj
28 Janusz Pocendek 2.92  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Garuda L przeglądaj
29 Jakub Rożek 10.71  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
30 Piotr Nowakowski 12.16  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska U sport M przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Konior 10.99  PLSkrzyczne Bystra, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
32 Marcin Kempny 16.09  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
33 Łukasz Prokop 329.48  PLTereszpol sieradzki, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Żelisko
236.47  PLTereszpol Sulejów, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Siatka 1.50  PLWierzbanowa małopolskie, Polska VOLT M przeglądaj