2016-05-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Ziętara
212.69  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
2 Pawel Faron
212.15  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Boomerang 10 S przeglądaj
3 Lukasz Sieminski 197.71  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
4 Sławomir Żydek 192.54  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Caputa 186.04  SILajnar Studeno, Słowenia Cayenne 5 S przeglądaj
6 Roman Romanowski 178.78  SILajnar Sorica, Słowenia VOLT M przeglądaj
7 Michał Dudziński 177.16  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
8 Marcin Bortkiewicz
132.78  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
9 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
130.36  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
10 Kamil Stępień 127.14  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
11 Krzysztof Mazur 125.61  SILajnar Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Lotus M przeglądaj
12 Przemek Licznerski 125.13  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia BGD BASE S przeglądaj
13 Marcin Gorayski 121.17  CZKozakov Stare Rochowice, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
14 Jan Rentowski
118.66  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 30 przeglądaj
15 Jan Matoga 117.34  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
16 Agata Kowalska 115.92  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Rook 2 S przeglądaj
17 Rafał Pachulski 113.35  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
18 Wojciech Kocot
112.41  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
19 kszyh 111.28  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
20 Arkadiusz Garbacz 109.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 33 przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Żelisko
109.62  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
22 Dominika Kasieczko 109.02  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
23 Mateusz Styrczula 108.80  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Dudka 108.72  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
25 Zbigniew Kawa 106.89  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
26 Paweł Kampczyk 106.46  CHRiederalp Brig, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
27 Marcin Duszyński 105.74  SILajnar Provincia di Pordenone, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
28 Sławek Kędziak 104.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
29 Piotr Góźdź 103.77  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Colt 31 przeglądaj
30 Grześ Chicago 103.40  CZKozakov Sędzisław, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
31 Janusz Wojtyniak 103.38  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
32 Marcin Kempny 102.80  PLSkrzyczne Nowa Biała, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Szymiczek 102.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Elan 26 przeglądaj
34 Waldemar Janiszewski 102.60  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Martyna 101.76  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
36 Benedykt Kroplewski 101.24  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
37 Tomek Kowalczyk 97.19  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Piasecki 86.58  PLChełm (Grybów) Čabalovce, Słowacja Peak 3 25 przeglądaj
39 Paweł Chrząszcz 83.48  SIKobala Anhovo, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
40 Joanna Kocot
81.53  PLŻar Podłopień, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
41 Dominik Kapica
81.41  PLŻar nowotarski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Michał Mildner 80.53  PLSkrzyczne Kasinka Mała, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
43 Maciej Hanusiak 80.36  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
44 Mariusz Wiśniowski
79.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
45 Maro
78.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
46 Kuba Sto 77.15  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Rogowski 71.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
48 Przemysław Czerwiński 69.71  SIKobala Ročinj, Słowenia Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Jamróz 65.94  PLŚnieżnica Łapsze Wyżne, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
50 Marcin Kalamat
65.70  PLŚnieżnica nowosądecki, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
51 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 64.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
52 Tomek Mysliwiec 63.53  SIKobala Cornappo, Włochy Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
53 Krzysztof Schmidt 62.41  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Maciaszczyk 60.16  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
55 Bogusław Zdrowak 59.97  PLSkrzyczne Chyżne, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
56 Łukasz Brach 55.96  PLChełm (Grybów) Rovné, Słowacja Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
57 Robert Dadak 55.20  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
58 Marcin Żuwała 53.26  PLŻar Kojszówka, Polska Factor 2 M przeglądaj
59 Urszula Rzepecka 51.31  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
60 Anna Zezula 49.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
61 Tomasz Somla 49.46  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
62 Piotr Renner 48.68  SIKobala Volče, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
63 Zbyszek Deka 48.22  CZKozakov Bílá Třemešná, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
64 czazal 46.87  PLpucki pucki, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
65 Marcin Wrona 46.23  PLSkrzyczne Centrum, Polska Factor 2 S przeglądaj
66 Maciej Gąsiorek 43.91  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
67 Mariusz Kozlowski 43.48  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cayenne M przeglądaj
68 Dariusz Żywczak 43.43  PLŻar Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
69 Krzycha
40.66  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lotus XL przeglądaj
70 Robert Wincencik
39.52  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
71 Mateusz Gajczewski 38.97  SIKobala Breginj, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
72 Piotr Goliasz 38.08  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
73 Maciej Piwowar 37.99  PLŚnieżnica Gołkowice Górne, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
74 Robert Skalski 36.40  PLŚnieżnica nowosądecki, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
75 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 32.92  PLŚnieżnica Tylmanowa, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
76 Adam Cee 32.57  PL Komprachcice Opole, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
77 Dawid Włoch 32.37  PLŚnieżnica Łukowica, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
78 Szymon Struś 31.30  PLŚnieżnica Łącko, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
79 Jeż Leszek 30.23  PLŁęki Kościelne Otolice, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
80 Wojciech Kafel 29.96  PLChełm (Grybów) Regetovka, Słowacja Queen M przeglądaj
81 Jarek Balicki
29.36  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
82 Mateusz Gajczewski 28.52  SIBovec Poljubinj, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
83 Tomasz Perczak 26.81  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
84 Witosław Girjat 26.07  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
85 Michal Radzicki 24.85  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
86 Maciej Nawrot 24.18  PLŚnieżnica Limanowa, Polska Mantra 4 Ml przeglądaj
87 Paweł Hunkiewicz 23.80  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
88 Daria Nowicka 22.41  ATGaisberg Hintersee, Austria Delta S przeglądaj
89 Piotr Cielecki 21.98  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Astral 7 28 przeglądaj
90 Maciej Gonciarz 21.90  PLŚnieżnica Stara Wieś, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
91 Krzysztof Schiffner 21.70  PLŻar Kuków, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
92 Seba 20.86  PLSkrzyczne Trzebinia, Polska Passion M przeglądaj
93 Tadeusz Mistarz 20.50  PLŚnieżnica Stara Wieś, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
94 Łukasz Skiba 19.90  PLŚnieżnica Stara Wieś, Polska Zulu S przeglądaj
95 Marcin Kafel 19.83  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
96 Sebastian Kontowicz 19.72  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
97 Przemek Jakubczyk 19.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
98 Kasia Wołek 18.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
99 Zofia Radzicka 18.57  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 2 Xs przeglądaj
100 karol 18.21  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
101 Maciej Piwowar 17.63  PLChełm (Grybów) Kwiatoń, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
102 Piotr Klimek 16.90  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
103 Grzegorz Jamróz 16.30  PLCiecień Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
104 Hubert Białas 15.88  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
105 Jakub Socha 13.84  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
106 Łukasz Pazgan 13.69  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
107 Jacek Tatar 13.55  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 XS przeglądaj
108 Jacek Wojtaś 13.07  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
109 Mikołaj Walczyk 12.80  PLMała Czantoria Wisła, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
110 Mikołaj Stańczak „Jak sie przepali, to sie wygrzeje, to sie podniesie, i sie odkręci” 12.71  PLŁęki Kościelne Wola Kałkowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
111 Andrzej Januchta 12.02  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
112 Asia Żabicka 10.46  PLŁęki Kościelne Żeronice, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
113 Kasia Wołek 10.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
114 Grzegorz Syska 9.43  CHEbenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen) Schwende, Szwajcaria Rise M przeglądaj
115 Rafał Zagórny 9.38  PLŁęki Kościelne Żeronice, Polska Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
116 Rafał Niesler 8.96  FRSamoëns Samoëns, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
117 Darek Miękuszewski 8.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
118 Marcin Kozdras 7.82  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska U Fly M przeglądaj
119 Janusz Sowa 7.07  SIKobala Zatolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
120 Andrzej Niechciał 7.07  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
121 Marcin Duszyński 7.04  ITTravesio Meduno, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
122 Rafał Niesler 7.01  FRSamoëns Samoëns, Francja Ellus 3 L przeglądaj
123 Krzysztof Smaga 6.90  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
124 Przemek Jakubczyk 6.88  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
125 Ralf 6.78  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
126 Rysiek Gomółka 6.20  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
127 Paweł Myszak 6.06  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
128 Jakub Rożek 5.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
129 Gonzo 5.62  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
130 Krzysztof Smaga 5.41  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
131 Arkadiusz Marucha 4.99  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
132 Stefan Mistarz 4.57  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
133 Jakub Rybka 4.42  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
134 Krzysztof Kajda 4.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
135 Paweł Myszak 4.23  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
136 Grzegorz Syska 4.08  CHEbenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen) Schwende, Szwajcaria Rise M przeglądaj
137 Przemek Tabisz 4.03  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
138 Jacek Bakalarz 4.00  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
139 Mietek Grochmal 3.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
140 Tomasz Pyś 3.84  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 3 26 przeglądaj
141 Tomek Zmarzły 3.81  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
142 Marek Cichoń 3.78  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
143 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 3.63  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
144 Grzegorz Ziółkowski 3.48  PLKamiennik Trzemeśnia, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
145 KK 3.33  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Emotion 3 M przeglądaj
146 Waldemar Laskowski 3.30  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
147 Piotr Szymański 3.21  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pioneer L przeglądaj
148 Marek Furman 2.82  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
149 Piotr Szymański 2.80  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Pioneer L przeglądaj
150 Przemek Tabisz 2.60  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Arcus 6 24 przeglądaj
151 Marek Cichoń 2.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 L przeglądaj
152 Mariusz Szczygieł 2.54  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
153 Zbyszek Jagodziński 2.31  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne M przeglądaj
154 Piotr Zemła 2.24  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
155 Darecki-Starry 2.10  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
156 Damian Barański 2.06  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
157 Darecki-Starry 1.88  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
158 Piotr Zemła 1.80  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
159 Łukasz Pazgan 1.79  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
160 Jakub Socha 1.77  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
161 SKIBA 1.03  PLUnisław Unisław, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
162 Adam Miszczak 0.50  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook S przeglądaj